English Polski
Zaloguj się

Mixed 2. Runda

Grupa A
20.06.2021 11:00 Boisko 1 Zawierucha - Flow 9 - 15  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 11:00 Boisko 2 Brave Beavers - mJAH 9 - 15  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 13:15 Boisko 1 mJAH - Zawierucha 12 - 15  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 13:15 Boisko 2 Flow - Brave Beavers 15 - 11  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 16:15 Boisko 1 Flow - mJAH 15 - 11  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 16:15 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - Brave Beavers 12 - 15  Karta meczu
Grupa B
19.06.2021 13:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - KWR Knury 6 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 13:30 Boisko 2 Zły Kosmodysk - Frisbnik 11 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 16:00 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - Grandmaster Flash 12 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 16:00 Boisko 2 KWR Knury - Zły Kosmodysk 15 - 9  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 18:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Zły Kosmodysk 15 - 9  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 18:30 Boisko 2 Frisbnik - KWR Knury 5 - 15  Karta meczu
Grupa C
19.06.2021 10:30 Boisko 1 71 Wratislavia - Uwaga Pies 15 - 10  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 10:30 Boisko 2 4hands - RJP 10 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 12:45 Boisko 1 RJP - 71 Wratislavia 15 - 14  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 12:45 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - 4hands 15 - 14  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 15:45 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - RJP 9 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 15:45 Boisko 2 71 Wratislavia - 4hands 15 - 13  Karta meczu
Grupa D
19.06.2021 11:30 Boisko 1 Prokocim KrakUF - Szczupaki 10 - 13  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 11:30 Boisko 2 Czarna Kompania - Wrocław Południe 15 - 6  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 13:40 Boisko 1 Szczupaki - Czarna Kompania 9 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 13:40 Boisko 2 Wrocław Południe - Prokocim KrakUF 13 - 12  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 16:20 Boisko 1 Szczupaki - Wrocław Południe 15 - 4  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 16:20 Boisko 2 Prokocim KrakUF - Czarna Kompania 0 - 15
Grupa E
19.06.2021 10:00 Boisko 1 #967 - Mad Hatters 15 - 12  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 12:00 Boisko 1 2obvious - #967 7 - 15  Karta meczu
19.06.2021 14:00 Boisko 1 2obvious - Mad Hatters 15 - 13  Karta meczu
Grupa F
20.06.2021 12:00 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - Dysko Polot 7 - 11  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 12:00 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - Sky This 13 - 8  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 13:40 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - Ultimatum 8 - 10  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 13:40 Boisko 2 Sky This - Pogoń Pyton 13 - 7  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 15:40 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - Sky This 9 - 13  Karta meczu
20.06.2021 15:40 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - Pogoń Pyton 13 - 5  Karta meczu

Mixed 1. Runda

Grupa A
23.05.2021 11:00 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Flow 3 - 15  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 11:00 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - mJAH 10 - 15  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 13:15 Boisko 1 mJAH - Grandmaster Flash 15 - 9  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 13:15 Boisko 2 Flow - Zawierucha 15 - 6  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 16:15 Boisko 1 Flow - mJAH 15 - 5  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 16:15 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha 12 - 15  Karta meczu
Grupa B
22.05.2021 12:30 Boisko 1 Brave Beavers - Zły Kosmodysk 15 - 11  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 14:05 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - Frisbnik 7 - 9  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 15:40 Boisko 1 Zły Kosmodysk - Uwaga Pies 15 - 8  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 17:15 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - Brave Beavers 9 - 15  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 19:00 Boisko 1 Zły Kosmodysk - Frisbnik 15 - 7  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 11:00 Boisko 1 Brave Beavers - Uwaga Pies 15 - 3  Karta meczu
Grupa C
29.05.2021 10:30 Boisko 1 71 Wratislavia - RJP 15 - 14  Karta meczu
29.05.2021 10:30 Boisko 2 Szczupaki - KWR Knury 1 - 15  Karta meczu
29.05.2021 12:45 Boisko 1 KWR Knury - 71 Wratislavia 15 - 6  Karta meczu
29.05.2021 12:45 Boisko 2 RJP - Szczupaki 15 - 6  Karta meczu
29.05.2021 15:45 Boisko 1 RJP - KWR Knury 14 - 15  Karta meczu
29.05.2021 15:45 Boisko 2 71 Wratislavia - Szczupaki 9 - 13  Karta meczu
Grupa D
22.05.2021 10:30 Boisko 1 2obvious - Prokocim KrakUF 14 - 15  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 10:30 Boisko 2 Wrocław Południe - 4hands 7 - 15  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 12:45 Boisko 1 Prokocim KrakUF - Wrocław Południe 10 - 15  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 12:45 Boisko 2 4hands - 2obvious 15 - 4  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 15:45 Boisko 1 Wrocław Południe - 2obvious 15 - 5  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 15:45 Boisko 2 4hands - Prokocim KrakUF 15 - 4  Karta meczu
Grupa E
22.05.2021 09:00 Boisko 1 Ohana - Czarna Kompania 0 - 13  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 09:00 Boisko 2 Mad Hatters - Ultimatum 13 - 8  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 11:00 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - Ohana 10 - 11  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 11:00 Boisko 2 Czarna Kompania - Mad Hatters 13 - 4  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 13:00 Boisko 1 Czarna Kompania - Ultimatum 13 - 3  Karta meczu
22.05.2021 13:00 Boisko 2 Ohana - Mad Hatters 5 - 13  Karta meczu
Grupa F
23.05.2021 08:30 Boisko 1 #967 - Pogoń Pyton 15 - 4  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 10:00 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - Sky This 9 - 14  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 12:00 Boisko 1 Sky This - #967 3 - 15  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 13:30 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - Dysko Polot 8 - 15  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 15:30 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - #967 6 - 15  Karta meczu
23.05.2021 17:00 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - Sky This 15 - 5  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.07.2021 04:00