Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019

Statystyki

U20 Mixed
Imię i nazwisko Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
1#88 Bartosz Dworzecki
MAU
521122
2#14 Andrzej Zaród
Flow Junior White
561117
2#46 Mateusz Kalinowski
Mad Hatters
59817
4#17 Maciej Dłuziński
Mad Hatters
512416
4#74 Rybałt Kaczorowski
Flow Junior Blue
513316
6#99 Maciej Przybysz
Young Brave Beavers
510515
7#72 Patryk Pawlicki
Young Brave Beavers
55914
7#85 Tymon Włodarczyk
Flow Junior White
55914
7#13 Tadeusz Pętlak
Grandmaster Flash
512214
7#10 Tomasz Popławski
Mad Hatters
513114
11#27 Wojciech Pająk
Flow Junior White
56713
11#38 Adam Maciejewski
Young Brave Beavers
512113
13#76 Kacper Lewandowski
Young Brave Beavers
53912
13#24 Mikołaj Polewka
Ohana
54812
13#14 Piotr Sobecki
Ohana
56612
13#99 Dawid Krawczyk
Mad Hatters
58412
17#36 Stanisław Glinka
Grandmaster Flash
42911
17#9 Jakub Skibiński
Mad Hatters
52911
17#20 Dariusz Jędras
Flow Junior White
56511
17#9 Jakub Raczyński
Ohana
511011
21#54 Zofia Knapik
Flow Junior White
58210
21#13 Michał Krotliński
Flow Junior White
59110
23#28 Kamil Ratajczyk
Grandmaster Flash
4729
23#33 Krzysztof Litwiński
Ohana
4909
25#13 Jakub Andrzejczak
MAU
5088
25#75 Maria Wolanczyk
Young Brave Beavers
5178
25#47 Aleksandra Łyskanowska
MAU
5268
25#42 Małgorzata Maćkowska
Young Brave Beavers
5268
25#37 Zofia Bejm
Grandmaster Flash
5448
25#10 Kacper Kuszaj
Flow Junior Blue
5448
25#26 Maciej Litwiński
Grandmaster Flash
4448
25#5 Aleksandra Czerwonko
Flow Junior White
5538
25#89 Leonard Sobiak
MAU
5538
25#96 Mateusz Niedziela
Flow Junior White
5628
25#16 Michał Wachowiak
Young Brave Beavers
5808
36#55 Szymon Magiera
Flow Junior White
5167
36#51 Sebastian Mańczak
Young Brave Beavers
5437
36#12 Bartłomiej Szuster
71 Wratislavia
5437
36#46 Pamela Salitra
71 Wratislavia
5617
36#47 Sławomir Stefański
Young Brave Beavers
5617
41#57 Antoni Mirecki
Young Brave Beavers
5156
41#1 Jakub Tumkielski
Ohana
5156
41#66 Igor Szafrański
Flow Junior Blue
5426
44#33 Jan Kozakoszczak
Grandmaster Flash
5055
44#14 Kamil Truszkowski
Mad Hatters
5055
44#18 Katarzyna Widźgowska
Flow Junior White
5055
44#56 Michał Dworzecki
MAU
5145
44#75 Dominika Grzeczka
Flow Junior Blue
5145
44#9 Marek Rymkiewicz
MAU
5145
50#20 Igor Chęciński
Ohana
3044
50#17 Katarzyna Kiełbińska
Flow Junior White
5044
50#12 Igor Śnieżyński
Mad Hatters
5044
50#47 Piotr Kubicki
Flow Junior Blue
5134
50#8 Matylda Lisiak
Ohana
5134
50#92 Ksawery Olewski
Young Brave Beavers
5224
50#24 Ewa Repelowska
Flow Junior White
5224
50#23 Oskar Żuchliński
71 Wratislavia
5224
50#12 Marcin Kozera
Grandmaster Flash
4314
50#4 Agata Przedpełska
Ohana
5314
50#95 Wiktoria Kaźmierczak
MAU
5404
61#6 Maria Filipska
Ohana
5033
61#21 Marika Łomnicka
Mad Hatters
5033
61#9 Kacper Mazurek
Flow Junior Blue
5033
61#66 Michał Romański
MAU
5033
61#30 Katarzyna Święcka
Flow Junior Blue
5033
61#10 Krzysztof Kiwerski
Grandmaster Flash
4123
61#23 Zofia Zakroczymska
Grandmaster Flash
5123
61#8 Aleksandra Zalewska
Grandmaster Flash
4123
61#89 Jakub Bołba
Flow Junior White
5213
70#10 Kamila Bąk
Ohana
5022
70#9 Tomasz Czarnocki
Grandmaster Flash
4022
70#4 Aleksandra Jaworska
Flow Junior Blue
5022
70#19 Wiktoria Kobza
Mad Hatters
5022
70#66 Krystian Mikołajczak
71 Wratislavia
5022
70#54 Szymon Ratajczak
Young Brave Beavers
5022
70#79 Karolina Senicka
Young Brave Beavers
5022
70#60 Jan Zwolan
Ohana
5022
70#5 Kacper Doroba
71 Wratislavia
5112
70#42 Robert Fomin
Flow Junior Blue
5112
70#42 Jan Możański
Grandmaster Flash
4112
70#33 Karolina Weber
Mad Hatters
5112
70#3 Joanna Oremczuk
Flow Junior White
5202
70#17 Maja Świgońska
Ohana
5202
84#20 Wiktoria Bońkowska
Mad Hatters
5011
84#66 Dorota Czerska
Mad Hatters
5011
84#3 Krzysztof Gil
Grandmaster Flash
4011
84#18 Weronika Kawiorska
MAU
5011
84#37 Weronika Maciejewska
Young Brave Beavers
5011
84#50 Kornelia Makowska
71 Wratislavia
5011
84#80 Anna Mirecka
Young Brave Beavers
5011
84#35 Michał Morawski
Grandmaster Flash
4011
84#46 Antoni Olszewski
Grandmaster Flash
4011
84#22 Łukasz Owczarek
Mad Hatters
5011
84#97 Mateusz Paradowski
71 Wratislavia
5011
84#5 Anna Paszkowska
MAU
5011
84#82 Katarzyna Przybysz
Young Brave Beavers
5011
84#18 Beata Zalewska
Mad Hatters
5011
84#3 Szymon Zięba
71 Wratislavia
5011
84#45 Krystian Ziółkowski
Mad Hatters
5011
84#96 Jakub Chlewicki
MAU
5101
84#27 Liwia Duszyńska
Ohana
5101
84#81 Maja Kozak
Flow Junior Blue
5101
103#15 Weronika Baka
Grandmaster Flash
4000
103#23 Julia Dąbrowska
Mad Hatters
5000
103#26 Wiktor Durejko
71 Wratislavia
5000
103#24 Olaf Gromanowski
Mad Hatters
4000
103#97 Julia Henklewska
Young Brave Beavers
5000
103#20 Jakub Jakuś
MAU
5000
103#18 Anna Jeziorska
Grandmaster Flash
4000
103#99 Aleksandra Krawczyk
MAU
5000
103#31 Stanisław Krysiak
Flow Junior White
5000
103#0 Mateusz Lech
Flow Junior Blue
5000
103#40 Dominik Lewicki
Flow Junior Blue
5000
103#11 Elwira Murawska
71 Wratislavia
5000
103#14 Daria Ryznar
MAU
5000
103#37 Mateusz Skorupa
Flow Junior Blue
5000
103#5 Karolina Skrobiszewska
Ohana
5000