Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019

Statystyki meczu krakUF - Grandmaster Flash 9:15

14.09.2019 10:15I Liga, Grupa C
krakUF - Grandmaster Flash
0.00Grandmaster Flash atak
3.451 - 0Jico Oracion --> Jadwiga Pieczonka
5.461 - 1Stanisław Bogusławski --> Aleksandra Gawlikowska
9.342 - 1Aldona Krysiak --> Kinga Kiec
10.382 - 2Stanisław Bogusławski --> Mikołaj Maślanka
13.182 - 3Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda --> Mikołaj Maślanka
16.443 - 3Michał Zygmunt --> Jan Bednarski
18.233 - 4Tadeusz Pętlak --> Maciej Zabost
20.123 - 5Filip Krynicki --> Jan Kozakoszczak
22.383 - 6Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda --> Mateusz Dyda
23.14krakUF timeout
26.383 - 7Aleksandra Gawlikowska --> Jan Kozakoszczak
27.04krakUF timeout
31.293 - 8Anna Tymicka --> Filip Krynicki
Przerwa
35.323 - 9Mateusz Dyda --> Aleksandra Gawlikowska
40.123 - 10Tadeusz Pętlak --> Jan Kozakoszczak
42.263 - 11Mikołaj Maślanka --> Aleksandra Gawlikowska
45.414 - 11Michał Zygmunt --> Kinga Kiec
47.434 - 12Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda --> Tadeusz Pętlak
49.435 - 12Chris Prosser --> Piotr Szajna
52.095 - 13Mikołaj Maślanka --> Zofia Zakroczymska
54.366 - 13Michał Zygmunt --> Artur Grzybowski
59.357 - 13Jico Oracion --> Hieronim Dzieślewski
65.158 - 13Chris Prosser --> Artur Grzybowski
68.48Grandmaster Flash timeout
71.428 - 14Mikołaj Maślanka --> Aleksandra Gawlikowska
74.329 - 14Hubert Kubit --> Kinga Kiec
76.139 - 15Mikołaj Maślanka --> Stanisław Bogusławski
Obsługa meczu:
krakUF
Imię i nazwisko Asysty Punkty Suma
#32 Kinga Kiec033
#4 Michał Zygmunt303
#9 Artur Grzybowski022
#33 Jico Oracion202
#23 Chris Prosser202
#57 Jan Bednarski011
#42 Hieronim Dzieślewski011
#16 Jadwiga Pieczonka011
#13 Piotr Szajna011
#18 Aldona Krysiak101
#7 Hubert Kubit101
#80 Jakub Adamczyk000
#90 Aleksandra Bigosińska000
#69 Michał Dymiński000
#2 Sonia Kasińska000
#5 Magdalena Kimla000
#25 Jan Latosiński000
#12 Monika Szafran000

Grandmaster Flash
Imię i nazwisko Asysty Punkty Suma
#50 Mikołaj Maślanka426
#3 Aleksandra Gawlikowska145
#33 Jan Kozakoszczak033
#46 Stanisław Bogusławski213
#13 Tadeusz Pętlak213
#8 Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda303
#36 Mateusz Dyda112
#24 Filip Krynicki112
#21 Maciej Zabost011
#23 Zofia Zakroczymska011
#15 Anna Tymicka101
#37 Zofia Bejm000
#18 Julia Biegańska000
#12 Andrzej Dyśko000
#26 Piotr Kliś000
#32 Wiktoria Maruszczak000
#11 Mikołaj Smogór000
#9 Cezary Szpadzik000
#10 Karolina Tudelska000