WLU* 2018/2019 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018
English Polski
   New user?
[By division]  [By pool]  [By seeding]  [Final standings]  

Teams

I Liga

I Liga, Group AScoreboard
ZawieruchaZawierucha Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
Brave BeaversBrave Beavers Dopiewo Games  Pool  Division
KWR KnuryKWR Knury Kamieniec Wrocławski Games  Pool  Division
I Liga, Group BScoreboard
FlowFlow AZS AWF Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
Uwaga PiesUwaga Pies Poznań Games  Pool  Division
RJPRJP Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
I Liga, Group CScoreboard
Grandmaster FlashGrandmaster Flash Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
BC KosmodyskBC Kosmodysk Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
krakUFAZS UEK krakUF Kraków Games  Pool  Division
I Liga, Group DScoreboard
mJAHMuJAHedini Dysku Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
FrisbnikFrisbnik Rybnik Games  Pool  Division
4hands4hands Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
I Liga, Playoff 1-8Scoreboard
ZawieruchaZawierucha Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
BC KosmodyskBC Kosmodysk Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
mJAHMuJAHedini Dysku Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
Uwaga PiesUwaga Pies Poznań Games  Pool  Division
Grandmaster FlashGrandmaster Flash Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
Brave BeaversBrave Beavers Dopiewo Games  Pool  Division
FlowFlow AZS AWF Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
FrisbnikFrisbnik Rybnik Games  Pool  Division
I Liga, Playoff 9-12Scoreboard
RJPRJP Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
KWR KnuryKWR Knury Kamieniec Wrocławski Games  Pool  Division
4hands4hands Warszawa Games  Pool  Division
krakUFAZS UEK krakUF Kraków Games  Pool  Division

II Liga

II Liga, Group EScoreboard
71 Wratislavia71 Wratislavia Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
Czarna KompaniaCzarna Kompania Poznań Games  Pool  Division
Dysko PolotDysko Polot Legionowo Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Group FScoreboard
Wrocław PołudnieWrocław Południe Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
OhanaOhana Płock Games  Pool  Division
AlbatrosAlbatros Szczecin Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Group GScoreboard
SzczupakiSzczupaki Olsztyn Games  Pool  Division
UltimatumUltimatum Gdańsk Games  Pool  Division
042042 Łódź Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Group HScoreboard
2obvious2obvious Bielsko-Biała Games  Pool  Division
Mad HattersMad Hatters Płock Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Playoff 1-4Scoreboard
71 Wratislavia71 Wratislavia Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
SzczupakiSzczupaki Olsztyn Games  Pool  Division
Wrocław PołudnieWrocław Południe Wrocław Games  Pool  Division
2obvious2obvious Bielsko-Biała Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Playoff 5-8Scoreboard
Czarna KompaniaCzarna Kompania Poznań Games  Pool  Division
UltimatumUltimatum Gdańsk Games  Pool  Division
OhanaOhana Płock Games  Pool  Division
Mad HattersMad Hatters Płock Games  Pool  Division
II Liga, Playoff 9-11Scoreboard
AlbatrosAlbatros Szczecin Games  Pool  Division
Dysko PolotDysko Polot Legionowo Games  Pool  Division
042042 Łódź Games  Pool  Division