WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

042 (mixed)

Club: 042 Łódź

Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#22 Adam Ciurla4011
#18 Aleksandra Orszulak4033
#32 Anna Saganiak4000
#21 Filip Piekarski4448
#16 Jakub Orszulak4549
#11 Jakub Stawiszyński4123
#20 Katarzyna Wilk4000
#4 Łukasz Gruszczelak4123
#88 Małgorzata Jagielska4314
#2 Mateusz Kaczmarek4426
#64 Michał Ostruszka4314
#1 Mirosław Maliszewski4123
#25 Patrycja Zarzycka4011
#13 Paweł Sośnierz4213
#85 Przemysław Wnęk4101
#19 Zuzanna Kaczmarek4000

Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019:

Division: II Liga

042 - Ultimatum 9 - 15  Game play
Szczupaki - 042 15 - 5  Game play
042 - Dysko Polot 11 - 12  Game play
Albatros - 042 15 - 3  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor51104119.6 %4338.574214.5-309
outdoor4040.0 %287.05714.3-29
Total55104518.2 %4618.479914.5-338
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020III Liga1052340.0%6312.66613.2-3
WLU* 2019/20Mixed182151623.8%1848.830514.5-121
Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019II Liga114040.0%287.05714.3-29
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019III Liga872528.6%679.69513.6-28
WLU* 2018/19Mixed19181175.6%1196.627615.3-157

Game history

TeamResultDivision
042 - 4hands Małysz7 - 16WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - 71 Wratislavia7 - 15WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - CB Ksydomsok9 - 8WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Czarna Kompania7 - 14WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Dysko Polot9 - 15WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Mad Hatters14 - 13WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Pogoń Pyton19 - 8WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - RJP11 - 15WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - RJP III7 - 14WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Szczupaki Olsztyn6 - 11WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - Uwaga Pies2 - 16WLU* 2019/20: League
4hands Adam - 04221 - 7WLU* 2019/20: League
BC Kosmodysk - 04221 - 7WLU* 2019/20: League
Grandmaster Flash - 04219 - 6WLU* 2019/20: League
mJAH Dzień - 04216 - 11WLU* 2019/20: League
mJAH Noc - 04210 - 11WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - 04220 - 3WLU* 2019/20: League
Sky This - 0428 - 17WLU* 2019/20: League
Ultimatum - 04216 - 6WLU* 2019/20: League
ZWR Legrys - 04219 - 9WLU* 2019/20: League
ZWR Tyglew - 04210 - 9WLU* 2019/20: League
042 - 71 Wratislavia5 - 18WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - Brave Beavers2 - 20WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - Grandmaster Flash8 - 20WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - mJAH5 - 21WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - Ohana5 - 10WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - RJP9 - 5WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - Ultimatum12 - 18WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - ZWR Kocury2 - 21WLU* 2018/19: League
4hands - 04216 - 10WLU* 2018/19: League
BC Kosmodysk - 04216 - 5WLU* 2018/19: League
Dysko Polot - 04213 - 7WLU* 2018/19: League
M&M - 04216 - 5WLU* 2018/19: League
Mad Hatters - 04212 - 6WLU* 2018/19: League
Pogoń Pyton - 04211 - 8WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - 04221 - 4WLU* 2018/19: League
Szczupaki - 04215 - 5WLU* 2018/19: League
Young Brave Beavers - 04212 - 11WLU* 2018/19: League
ZWR Kocięta - 04211 - 10WLU* 2018/19: League
042 - Ultimatum9 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Group G
Szczupaki - 04215 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Group G
042 - Dysko Polot11 - 12Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Playoff 9-11
Albatros - 04215 - 3Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Playoff 9-11
042 - Flow 29 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Group K
Zawierucha 2 - 04216 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Group K
042 - Dysko Polot12 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
042 - Wrocław PrzedPołudnie15 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
Pogoń Pyton - 04214 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
042 - Flow Junior Blue11 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group B
042 - Zawierucha 2.04 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group B
Dysko Polot - 04217 - 6Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group B
Szczupaki - 04215 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group B
042 - Young Brave Beavers10 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-10
Flow Junior White - 04212 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-10
Pogoń Pyton - 0428 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-10