WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Sign in

Mad Hatters (U20 mixed)

Club: Mad Hatters Płock

Młodzieżowe HMP 2019 roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#4 Aleksander Leśniewski5101
#18 Beata Zalewska5033
#99 Dawid Krawczyk5111324
#19 Ewelina Weber5088
#23 Julia Dąbrowska5088
#14 Kamil Truszkowski5303
#31 Karolina Weber5156
#17 Maciej Dłuziński535641
#21 Marika Łomnicka5099
#96 Piotr Bakalarz5112
#8 Pola Zołoteńko5055
#12 Szymon Kreiner5101
#10 Tomasz Popławski511213
#6 Wiktor Lemański5011
#66 Wiktoria Majchrzak5044

Młodzieżowe HMP 2019:

Division: U20 Mixed

72 Wratislavia - Mad Hatters 1 - 21  Game play
Flow Junior White - Mad Hatters 13 - 8  Game play
Mad Hatters - MAU Biali 10 - 16  Game play
Mad Hatters - MAU Czarni 17 - 8  Game play
Mad Hatters - Flow Junior Blue 11 - 9  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor157846.7 %16711.117611.7-9
outdoor105550.0 %737.3727.21
Total25121348.0 %2409.62489.9-8
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
Młodzieżowe HMP 2020U20 Mixed353260.0%6312.65611.27
Młodzieżowe MP 2019U20 Mixed553260.0%469.2306.016
Młodzieżowe HMP 2019U20 Mixed553260.0%6713.4479.420
Młodzieżowe MP 2018U20 Mixed452340.0%275.4428.4-15
Młodzieżowe HMP 2018Mixed451420.0%377.47314.6-36

Game history

TeamResultDivision
Flow Junior Blue - Mad Hatters1 - 13Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group B
Flow Junior White - Mad Hatters13 - 4Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group B
Mad Hatters - MAU6 - 10Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group B
Mad Hatters - 71 Wratislavia13 - 1Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Playoff 5-8
Ohana - Mad Hatters5 - 10Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Playoff 5-8 Finals
Mad Hatters - Flow Junior 29 - 4Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
MAU Północ - Mad Hatters3 - 8Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters10 - 3Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
Flow Junior - Mad Hatters13 - 3Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Playoff 1-4
Mad Hatters - Ohana4 - 12Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Playoff 1-4 Finals
Albatros Junior - Mad Hatters4 - 18Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group B
Flow Junior White - Mad Hatters21 - 5Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group B
Mad Hatters - Flow Junior BlueOne17 - 5Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group B
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters20 - 6Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Playoff 1-4
Mad Hatters - 71 Wratislavia17 - 6Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Playoff 1-4 Finals
72 Wratislavia - Mad Hatters1 - 21Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa A
Flow Junior White - Mad Hatters13 - 8Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa A
Mad Hatters - MAU Biali10 - 16Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa A
Mad Hatters - MAU Czarni17 - 8Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Playoff 5-8
Mad Hatters - Flow Junior Blue11 - 9Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Playoff 5-8 Finals
Mad Hatters - KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 9 - 18Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters18 - 3Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Group A
KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE - Mad Hatters8 - 11Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6
Mad Hatters - South Spark7 - 13Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6 Finals
KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE - Mad Hatters16 - 7Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6 Semifinals