English Polski
Sign in

Young Brave Beavers (U20 mixed)

Club: Brave Beavers Dopiewo

Młodzieżowe MP 2018 roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#48 Adam Łepak57714
#38 Adam Maciejewski515116
#35 Adrianna Kostecka5000
#96 Anna Mączkowska5112
#33 Fabian Pastewski54610
#88 Jakub Nowak5022
#76 Kacper Lewandowski5033
#52 Karolina Nowak5011
#82 Katarzyna Przybysz5112
#99 Maciej Przybysz510111
#81 Maksym Wolanczyk5000
#42 Małgorzata Maćkowska501111
#36 Michał Maciejewski5123
#16 Michał Wachowiak5527
#72 Patryk Pawlicki53912
#51 Sebastian Mańczak5022
#47 Sławomir Stefański5516
#37 Weronika Maciejewska5000

Młodzieżowe MP 2018:

Division: U20 Mixed

Flow Junior 2 - Young Brave Beavers 1 - 13  Game play
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters 10 - 3  Game play
Young Brave Beavers - MAU Północ 11 - 2  Game play
Young Brave Beavers - Ohana 9 - 3  Game play
Flow Junior - Young Brave Beavers 6 - 10  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor1912763.2 %27414.41819.593
outdoor109190.0 %10810.8393.969
Total2921872.4 %38213.22207.6162
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
Młodzieżowe HMP 2020U20 Mixed254180.0%8016.0408.040
Młodzieżowe MP 2019U20 Mixed254180.0%5511.0244.831
Młodzieżowe HMP 2019U20 Mixed1550100.0%8617.2255.061
Młodzieżowe MP 2018U20 Mixed1550100.0%5310.6153.038
Młodzieżowe HMP 2018Mixed253260.0%7414.8295.845
Młodzieżowe HMP 2017U20 Mixed64040.0%348.58721.8-53

Game history

TeamResultDivision
71 Wratislavia - Young Brave Beavers0 - 13Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Grandmaster Flash13 - 5Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Ohana13 - 3Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - MAU10 - 6Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Playoff 1-4
Young Brave Beavers - Flow Junior White6 - 10Młodzieżowe MP 2019: Playoff 1-4 Finals
Flow Junior 2 - Young Brave Beavers1 - 13Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters10 - 3Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
Young Brave Beavers - MAU Północ11 - 2Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Group B
Young Brave Beavers - Ohana9 - 3Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Playoff 1-4
Flow Junior - Young Brave Beavers6 - 10Młodzieżowe MP 2018: Playoff 1-4 Finals
Sky This - Young Brave Beavers6 - 16Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - 71 Wratislavia16 - 9Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Flow Junior BlueTwo21 - 3Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters20 - 6Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Playoff 1-4
Young Brave Beavers - Flow Junior White7 - 16Młodzieżowe HMP 2020: Playoff 1-4 Finals
71 Wratislavia - Young Brave Beavers8 - 17Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa B
Young Brave Beavers - Flow Junior Blue21 - 2Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa B
Young Brave Beavers - MAU Czarni21 - 2Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Grupa B
Young Brave Beavers - MAU Biali20 - 7Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Playoff 1-4
Flow Junior White - Young Brave Beavers6 - 7Młodzieżowe HMP 2019: Playoff 1-4 Finals
KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE - Young Brave Beavers9 - 8Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters18 - 3Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - 71 Wratislavia25 - 0Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6
KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE - Young Brave Beavers12 - 10Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6 Finals
South Spark - Young Brave Beavers5 - 13Młodzieżowe HMP 2018: Playoff 1-6 Semifinals
71 Wratislavia - Young Brave Beavers24 - 10Młodzieżowe HMP 2017: Crossovers
KS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW - Young Brave Beavers23 - 5Młodzieżowe HMP 2017: Group A
Young Brave Beavers - Frisbnik5 - 23Młodzieżowe HMP 2017: Group A
Grandmaster Fresh - Young Brave Beavers17 - 14Młodzieżowe HMP 2017: Playoff 5-6