WLU* 2018/2019 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018
English Polski
   New user?

SOTG Scores: Men's

Spirit points average per category.

TeamRules Knowledge and UseFouls and Body ContactFair-MindednessPositive Attitude and Self-ControlCommunicationTotal
The Bridge2.252.502.252.252.2511.50
Uprising2.002.202.002.602.2011.00
Perun2.002.002.202.602.0010.80
Jucha1.802.002.002.602.0010.40
KWR Knury2.002.002.251.752.2510.25
Uprising II2.001.802.002.202.2010.20
Mojra2.002.002.002.002.0010.00
Partisans1.802.002.002.202.0010.00
Ultimatum1.801.802.002.201.609.40