WLU* 2018/2019 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018
English Polski
   New user?

Division statistics: U20 Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Young Brave Beavers2.550862561100.0%499.8
Flow Junior White1.54168323680.0%5611.2
Mad Hatters3.53267472060.0%5611.2
MAU Biali6.5326658860.0%5410.8
71 Wratislavia5.5235359-640.0%5110.2
Flow Junior Blue4.5235653340.0%5811.6
MAU Czarni8.5144277-3520.0%489.6
72 Wratislavia7.50516103-870.0%5811.6
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Bartosz DworzeckiMAU Biali542547
Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters535641
Adam MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers523932
Dawid KrawczykMad Hatters5111324
Michał ZmyślonyMAU Czarni571421
Sławomir StefańskiYoung Brave Beavers515621
Andrzej ZaródFlow Junior White510919
Mateusz NiedzielaFlow Junior White515419
Wojciech PająkFlow Junior White561218
Jan Kozakoszczak71 Wratislavia59817
Scoreboard