English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
BC Kosmodysk0.770843351100.0%7811.1
Grandmaster Flash0.76168511785.7%7711.0
mJAH0.76167412685.7%7811.1
AZS AWF Flow Wrocław0.75260471371.4%7310.4
Frisbnik0.75266412571.4%7610.9
Zawierucha0.74364432157.1%7610.9
RJP0.7435664-857.1%7210.3
Uwaga Pies0.74367472057.1%7610.9
Brave Beavers0.74365551057.1%7711.0
Czarna Kompania0.7435458-457.1%7711.0
2obvious0.7435853557.1%7110.1
71 Wratislavia0.7345445942.9%8011.4
Albatros0.7345257-542.9%679.6
Szczupaki0.7344567-2242.9%7510.7
Ultimatum0.7254749-228.6%7010.0
Egeszsegedre0.7254459-1528.6%7610.9
Gunslingers0.7254463-1928.6%7510.7
4hands0.7163267-3514.3%7610.9
#9670.7164160-1914.3%7711.0
Dysko Polot0.7071684-680.0%7310.4
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers737239
Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies732234
Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk7102030
Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash7161329
Marcin SosnaFrisbnik719827
Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious724327
Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious7151126
Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania719625
Michał Dul71 Wratislavia721324
Tomasz SękCzarna Kompania6101323
Scoreboard