English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
mJAH0.6601136449100.0%6510.8
Flow0.65197722583.3%6010.0
Frisbnik0.752100871371.4%7510.7
Zawierucha0.752113833071.4%7310.4
4hands0.743103851857.1%8211.7
71 Wratislavia0.6429285766.7%6310.5
KWR Knury0.74310298457.1%7110.1
RJP0.743115122-757.1%669.4
BC Kosmodysk0.6337782-550.0%6911.5
Grandmaster Flash0.734111103842.9%8111.6
KrakUF0.734105911442.9%7410.6
RJP II0.72567120-5328.6%7310.4
Uwaga Pies0.62493831033.3%569.3
Brave Beavers 0.61584104-2016.7%6310.5
Nine Hills0.6155689-3316.7%599.8
Mad Hatters0.60648108-600.0%6210.3
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Adam TomczykRJP751960
Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury7411455
Michał Dul71 Wratislavia644953
Marcin SosnaFrisbnik7301040
Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk6221739
Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia623436
Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash7162036
Kacper Podgajny4hands732436
Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II734236
Adrian SosnaRJP7181735
Scoreboard