English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Kwalifikacje Południe

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
KWR Knury4.440684325100.0%4511.3
AZS AWF Flow White2.43161392275.0%4611.5
Spirit on Lemon1.4315346775.0%4310.8
AZS AWF Flow Black5.53266521460.0%5711.4
KrakUF3.5235957240.0%499.8
Flow Junior AZS AWF6.4133557-2225.0%399.8
Frisbnik7.4134652-625.0%4010.0
AZS WST Kato Vice8.4042264-420.0%4010.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Paulina LewandowskaAZS AWF Flow White462531
Tomasz ZatońAZS AWF Flow Black582230
Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury4201030
Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury419726
Marcin SosnaFrisbnik416824
Hubert KubitKrakUF5121123
Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon414923
Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow Black516723
Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon481422
Jan MusiałKrakUF514721
Scoreboard