English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Nine Hills0.54159283180.0%
Frisbnik0.550552233100.0%
Hammer Time0.53249252460.0%
Chewra Badgers0.5324437760.0%
Brave Beavers0.5233939040.0%
71 Wratislavia0.5233048-1840.0%
Nine Hills 20.5142454-3020.0%
Flow Junior0.5051259-470.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Kamil FilipNine Hills5141125
Norbert StaniszewskiBrave Beavers5101323
Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik515419
Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills59817
Jan GliwaFrisbnik56915
Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills512315
Michał RudyChewra Badgers514115
Mateusz DurbaczHammer Time512214
Jakub KubiczekHammer Time56713
Konrad SzwejHammer Time511213
Scoreboard