English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Kwalifikacje Północ

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Albatros0.4314340375.0%4110.3
Astro Disco0.330412516100.0%2110.5
Nine Hills0.42251391250.0%3311.0
Seagulls0.4132553-2825.0%328.0
Ultimatum0.4042351-280.0%299.7
Uwaga Pies0.43155193675.0%3110.3
WAMAKO0.5234051-1140.0%389.5
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Piotr PirWAMAKO515520
Paweł MilanowiczAlbatros414317
Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills49615
Kamil FilipNine Hills46814
Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills49413
Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies412113
Maciej WadasAlbatros411112
Mateusz SzyndlerAlbatros411011
Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills43811
Daria UziębłoSeagulls411011
Scoreboard