English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash144332075
2Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash143239071
3Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash142611037
4Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash14826034
5Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash131311024
6Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash131310023
7Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash10611017
8Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash1458013
9Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1467013
10Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash565011
11Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash133205
12Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash131203
13Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash91203
14Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash11102