English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tomasz GorczycaOhana52114235
2Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania52111032
3Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious5253028
4Michał TymaczkowskiGunslingers51016026
5Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania5916025
6Oleg BaibuzRJP II5187025
7Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum5420024
8Mateusz BarańskiGunslingers5195024
9Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters51112023
10Piotr Pieniążek2obvious51211023
11Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum5212023
12Szymon PoznańskiRJP II5166022
13Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters5202022
14Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk5129021
15Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash5138021
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash5155020
17Grzegorz BubakRJP II5182020
18Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk5514019
19Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum5613019
20Kinga KiecGunslingers5613019
21Szymon MotykaGunslingers5712019
22Honorata ZąbekUltimatum5811019
23Anna Zygmunt2obvious5513018
24Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious5108018
25Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills5126018
26Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash5153018
27Fabian PastewskiNine Hills5611017
28Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania5125017
29Dominik Dobranowski2obvious4143017
30Kamil Klajmon2obvious579016
31Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania579016
32Daniel GóreckiNine Hills5124016
33Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk5151016
34Dorota PopławskaMad Hatters5015015
35Michał GrzesikGunslingers578015
36Jakub WęglarzOhana587015
37Sebastian Dębiński2obvious596015
38Maciej PłaczekCzarna Kompania596015
39Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk5114015
40Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II5113014
41Aleksandra Greń2obvious5311014
42Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands II5410014
43Jakub Sidor4hands II595014
44Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious4112013
45Marcela Folek2obvious558013
46Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania558013
47Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters585013
48Bartosz Ciulkin4hands II5112013
49Piotr MaślankaGunslingers5112013
50Tomasz PopławskiMad Hatters5112013
51Wojciech BogdanówBC Kosmodysk5012012
52Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash539112
53Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash575012
54Jan CiepielewskiCB Ksydomsok5102012
55Piotr WąsikRJP II5110011
56Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk529011
57Michał Siennicki4hands II547011
58Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash556011
59Mateusz RąbGunslingers574011
60Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum5101011
61Aniela JewtuchRJP II5010010
62Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands II528010
63Piotr Trzaskowski4hands II555010
64Małgorzata DalidonisOhana573010
65Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk573010
66Hubert KlimkowskiOhana591010
67Marcin GłowackiOhana51809
68Justyna WierciochGunslingers51809
69Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash52709
70Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk53609
71Andrei KananovichRJP II54509
72Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash54509
73Bazyli PoledniaUltimatum54509
74Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk54509
75Piotr Polatowski4hands II55409
76Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk55409
77Dawid KrawczykMad Hatters57209
78Maria FilipskaOhana50808
79Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash50808
80Agnieszka BoltNine Hills52608
81Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk54408
82Delphine Wartelle4hands II54408
83Jakub PopowskiGunslingers56208
84Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk58008
85Wiktoria KobzaMad Hatters50707
86Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk51607
87Adam Kadenaci4hands II52507
88Monika RolaMad Hatters52507
89Adam MakowskiCB Ksydomsok53407
90Dariusz SztankiewiczNine Hills53407
91Aleksandra KsiężakCB Ksydomsok55207
92Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania56107
93Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash50606
94Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania51506
95Andżelika MianeckaOhana51506
96Aleksandra OrszulakGunslingers51506
97Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters51506
98Aleksandra KrawczykCzarna Kompania52406
99Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk53306
100Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II53306
101Katarzyna Kamionka4hands II54206
102Stanisław OrzechowskiCB Ksydomsok54206
103Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash51405
104Kamil KiljanUltimatum51405
105Anna MączkowskaCzarna Kompania51405
106Jakub CiemięgaCB Ksydomsok52305
107Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II52305
108Darya NovikCB Ksydomsok52305
109Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania52305
110Marika ŁomnickaMad Hatters50404
111Anna MechowskaRJP II50404
112Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious20404
113Jan WoźniakCB Ksydomsok50404
114Zuzanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok51304
115Rafał KiersztejnNine Hills51304
116Krystyna Stępniewska4hands II51304
117Emilia CheladzeNine Hills52204
118Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands II54004
119Krzysztof KrysaOhana50303
120Józef WierzbowskiCB Ksydomsok50303
121Kamila BąkOhana51203
122Dina NovikCB Ksydomsok51203
123Mariusz ZiębaNine Hills51203
124Kinga PiwowarczykGunslingers50202
125Aleksandra NabożnyUltimatum41102
126Krystian ZiółkowskiMad Hatters51102
127Agata WodzińskaCB Ksydomsok52002
128Weronika BakaCB Ksydomsok50101
129Dawid BastekNine Hills50101
130Paulina DębickaRJP II50101
131Maciej GawarkiewiczCzarna Kompania50101
132Olivia JanickaCzarna Kompania50101
133Łukasz OwczarekMad Hatters50101
134Patrycja Cholewa2obvious10000
135Anna ChołoniewskaBC Kosmodysk30000
136Magdalena DudzińskaOhana50000
137Paulina KłosowiakNine Hills50000
138Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious10000
139Maciej KordalaOhana50000
140Małgorzata KublinRJP II50000
141Maciej OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok50000
142Milena RusieckaUltimatum50000
143Karolina SztankiewiczNine Hills50000