English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP II21168150183
2Michał RogińskiRJP2186430129
3Hanna KacorzykRJP II2149760125
4Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum21107160123
5Krzysztof ZającZWR Legrys2069500119
6Kacper Podgajny4hands Adam2276330109
7Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH Dzień2262451107
8Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters2145580103
9Tomasz Romanowski4hands Adam2270320102
10Piotr ŚwierkotRJP178118099
11Maciej GrabowskimJAH Dzień224649095
12Andrzej HolnickiZWR Tyglew187320093
13Honorata ZąbekUltimatum212365088
14Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk226224086
15Monika ZaczkowskaRJP III177214086
16Oleg BaybuzRJP172161082
17Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia214735082
18Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters217012082
19Kamil OsieckimJAH Noc176318081
20Stanisław Glinka4hands Adam223149080
21Grażyna Chlebicka4hands Adam164831179
22Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania215227079
23Piotr KuszewskiZWR Legrys225623079
24Jan HamerszmitRJP II201563078
25Michał KozłowskiSzczupaki Olsztyn126810078
26Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum216810078
27Michał Dul71 Wratislavia176511076
28Paulina DulmJAH Dzień162649075
29Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash203837175
30Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash204629075
31Marcin CzechRJP III213638074
32Konstanty ŚwięcickiZWR Legrys224529074
33Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk222449073
34Jakub Sidor4hands Małysz214429073
35Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia172151072
36Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk224032072
37Aniela JewtuchRJP III21863071
38Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum211853071
39Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia133734071
40Piotr LatoszewskimJAH Noc165217069
41Arkadiusz RosińskiSzczupaki Olsztyn173830068
42Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania172145066
43Karol Pernal4hands Adam223135066
44Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia213531066
45Ryszard ŁuczynPogoń Pyton214122063
46Wojciech KalbarczykRJP214716063
47Michał Siennicki4hands Małysz213923062
48Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk204517062
49Julian LiwszicmJAH Dzień17584062
50Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters214516061
51Aleksandra Zalewska4hands Adam221048058
52Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania214216058
53Maciej SznapkaRJP III214315058
54Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies214711058
55Kacper FryszczynZWR Legrys223225057
56Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II171640056
57Dawid RobalewskimJAH Dzień221838056
58Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania173322055
59Marcin Goss4hands Adam213619055
60Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II163916055
61Piotr WąsikRJP III181341054
62Dagny GorostizaZWR Legrys224113054
63Rafał KąckiZWR Tyglew21477154
64Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk221439053
65Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk211736053
66Aleksander RedwanmJAH Noc162726053
67Kamil KiljanUltimatum172130051
68Marta SkrzypczykZWR Legrys222724051
69Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia213813051
70Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II181139050
71Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash203218050
72Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk222326049
73Julia KrólRJP III13543048
74Bartosz Ciulkin4hands Małysz213414048
75Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands Adam22839047
76Joanna KapkowskaZWR Tyglew171829047
77Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk223017047
78Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters21541046
79Dawid SiudaUwaga Pies181135046
80Grzegorz TomczykRJP III17397046
81Antonina TatajZWR Legrys14540045
82Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk221035045
83Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk223510145
84Anna BuchertRJP II171232044
85Katarzyna PodporamJAH Dzień211430044
86Rafał GrudnyZWR Tyglew211529044
87Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot212915044
88Grzegorz BubakRJP211924043
89Piotr Trzaskowski4hands Małysz162716043
90Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies202815043
91Tomasz KublinRJP III213310043
92Barbara RabaRJP171824042
93Mariusz NarkiewiczZWR Legrys182715042
94Paweł Sośnierz04221366042
95Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP13041041
96Igor MirowskiZWR Tyglew21734041
97Emanuel KołataZWR Legrys121724041
98Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk222120041
99Illia MyroniukZWR Legrys92417041
100Jakub CiemięgaCB Ksydomsok211228040
101Łukasz Gruszczelak042211624040
102Natalia MakułaZWR Legrys22138039
103Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands Małysz21435039
104Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash201722039
105Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH Noc20533038
106Piotr BieleckiPogoń Pyton211424038
107Mateusz DydaSky This20308138
108Dariusz LubczyńskiPogoń Pyton21326038
109Krzysztof ZdanowiczRJP III13433037
110Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania171324037
111Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash151522037
112Przemysław Kuczyński4hands Adam221522037
113Jan CiepielewskiCB Ksydomsok17325037
114Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia21828036
115Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot21324036
116Monika KozłowskaSzczupaki Olsztyn16926035
117Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot211322035
118Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies162312035
119Mirosław Maliszewski04213278035
120Natalia PopekmJAH Dzień171123034
121Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH Dzień171222034
122Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies101519034
123Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania162410034
124Andrei KananovichRJP II171617033
125Dorota PopławskaMad Hatters21131032
126Joanna Król4hands Małysz21527032
127Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot21320032
128Anna SawickaRJP16724031
129Iga SobieralskaZWR Legrys13823031
130Andrzej Chlebicki4hands Adam22922031
131Jan WołłejkoZWR Tyglew20922031
132Przemysław Wnęk042212011031
133Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot17327030
134Maria GrajewskamJAH Noc16723030
135Zuza ZelmańskaUwaga Pies21723030
136Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash171218030
137Małgorzata Jagielska042211416030
138Stanisław OrzechowskiCB Ksydomsok171416130
139Paweł ZarzyckimJAH Noc211416030
140Leon Suttmeyer04291614030
141Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands Małysz181911030
142Jakub KurmJAH Dzień12255030
143Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk18326029
144Maciej KozeraDysko Polot21722029
145Piotr JanikmJAH Noc211316029
146Charlie GallowayRJP III9245029
147Mateusz KalinowskiSzczupaki Olsztyn8820028
148Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot17720027
149Mariusz BuczkowskiSzczupaki Olsztyn17918027
150Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash20198027
151Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash20198027
152Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies21521026
153Karolina WeberMad Hatters21917026
154Magdalena MellermJAH Dzień101214026
155Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk9188026
156Dawid PietrzakSzczupaki Olsztyn21197126
157Amelia WiereńkoSzczupaki Olsztyn17520025
158Szymon PoznańskiRJP III91015025
159Marcin KozeraDysko Polot211213025
160Antoni Moroz4hands Małysz21178025
161Maciej PiórkoSzczupaki Olsztyn13205025
162Tomasz PopławskiMad Hatters12232025
163Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot21222024
164Kinga KiecUltimatum12420024
165Maciej MichalikPogoń Pyton21420024
166Julia Wiśniewska4hands Małysz17420024
167Karolina GlinieckaSzczupaki Olsztyn17519024
168Daria RyczkowskamJAH Dzień171014024
169Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash151311024
170Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies101311024
171Anna ŁukasikUltimatum8195024
172Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia13815023
173Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash201013023
174Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton211112023
175Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia211112023
176Kinga SzymczakSky This151211023
177Błażej OrębskiSzczupaki Olsztyn16149023
178Małgorzata LatoszewskamJAH Dzień10194023
179Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies10230023
180Agnieszka PrzedpelskamJAH Noc15418022
181Julia BiegańskamJAH Dzień5517022
182Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot21814022
183Albert NowakowskimJAH Noc8166022
184Rafał MałachowiczCB Ksydomsok13813021
185Weronika BakaCB Ksydomsok21912021
186Klara Goss4hands Adam101110021
187Wiktoria Mikołajczyk04216119020
188Alevtyna NenadyshchukSzczupaki Olsztyn9317020
189Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5416020
190Adam MakowskiBC Kosmodysk22416020
191Mateusz Kaczmarek0429515020
192Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot13713020
193Krystyna Stępniewska4hands Małysz21812020
194Dawid KrawczykMad Hatters12128020
195Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot21155020
196Marika ŁomnickaMad Hatters21118019
197Bartosz Napiórkowski4hands Małysz16514019
198Katarzyna OleszekZWR Legrys9613019
199Dominika RogowskaZWR Tyglew21811019
200Jakub KucharczykmJAH Dzień17118019
201Damian SadalskiUwaga Pies5118019
202Maciej PłaczekCzarna Kompania8136019
203Patrycja Zarzycka04217117018
204Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania13315018
205Agata GryszczukZWR Legrys18414018
206Maciej OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok21414018
207Jakub KapuścińskiSky This14513018
208Paula RogowskaZWR Tyglew17513018
209Tamara JackowiakUwaga Pies20810018
210Kamil KindziukZWR Tyglew12108018
211Aleksandra JasińskaCB Ksydomsok21135018
212Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash20314017
213Ruslana BovamJAH Noc18413017
214Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania1789017
215Cyryl SkibińskiPogoń Pyton2198017
216Jack FisherCB Ksydomsok17143017
217Kacper RękawieckiMad Hatters21143017
218Adrian SosnaRJP4143017
219Jakub KlimekUltimatum20016016
220Aleksandra Orszulak0429313016
221Patrycja CholewaRJP9610016
222Anna BoguszDysko Polot21124016
223Maciej Skorupka4hands Małysz21133016
224Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP21015015
225Adrianna SiudaUwaga Pies21114015
226Kamila BabulewiczmJAH Noc17213015
227Jakub NiemczykUltimatum9213015
228Szymon Zięba71 Wratislavia21411015
229Tomasz BąkZWR Tyglew1687015
230Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia2187015
231Daniel GóreckiUltimatum487015
232Aleksandra MarczyńskamJAH Noc1296015
233Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk2296015
234Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies11114015
235Julia WrzosińskaCB Ksydomsok17114015
236Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum13113014
237Agnieszka BoltUltimatum4212014
238Jan MencwelPogoń Pyton13311014
239Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH Dzień1368014
240Stanisław RządzkimJAH Dzień868014
241Wojciech Bartosik0422195014
242Emanuel KrukDysko Polot895014
243Michał Ostruszka0428131014
244Monika RolaMad Hatters12112013
245Sandra LisiewskaUltimatum21211013
246Adam Ryszard042567013
247Ewa Bańbuła-DydaSky This1385013
248Krzysztof GilZWR Tyglew8012012
249Krystian Mikołajczak71 Wratislavia17012012
250Agata WodzińskaCB Ksydomsok21210012
251Ania LiberaPogoń Pyton2157012
252Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands Adam1257012
253Krystian ZiółkowskiMad Hatters2157012
254Norbert StaniszewskiCzarna Kompania966012
255Anna MechowskaRJP III1275012
256Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1584012
257Delphine Wartelle4hands Małysz484012
258Maja Januszko4hands Małysz14011011
259Olga BąkZWR Tyglew16110011
260Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II8110011
261Jakub KortaRJP4110011
262Anna PaszkowskaUwaga Pies16110011
263Anna HyrnikRJP2129011
264Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton2138011
265Zuzanna MadejSky This1347011
266Janek MiłoszSky This656011
267Michał SzewczykSky This1156011
268Michał SchillerRJP II474011
269Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash683011
270Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies683011
271Delphine WartelleDysko Polot892011
272Iryna VidoniakRJP II1219010
273Barbara MusielakCzarna Kompania828010
274Marek LackiRJP II437010
275Anna JasiewiczSky This1055010
276Olga Krycińska4hands Małysz1764010
277Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia81809
278Zuzanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok171809
279Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash181809
280Agata KaufmanSzczupaki Olsztyn82709
281Paweł KazimierczukSzczupaki Olsztyn72709
282Michał KowalskiCB Ksydomsok172709
283Jakub Orszulak04293609
284Joanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok134509
285Natalia DobroczekSky This64509
286Olga Krycińska4hands Adam64509
287Bazyli PoledniaUltimatum44509
288Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton205409
289Dominik StachiewiczSky This115409
290Aleksandra KsiężakCB Ksydomsok218109
291Bartosz JanaszekSky This84408
292Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot174408
293Katarzyna Kamionka4hands Adam65308
294Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies155308
295Delphine Wartelle04256208
296Wojciech SzackiPogoń Pyton218008
297Katarzyna MłodzikowskaUwaga Pies60707
298Milena RusieckaUltimatum150707
299Franek PiszczatowskiSky This121607
300Zuzanna AndrzejukSky This103407
301Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot173407
302Dina NovikZWR Tyglew83407
303Kamil TruszkowskiMad Hatters173407
304Franciszek WilkSky This53407
305Rafał SzóstkaUwaga Pies204307
306Oliwia DeorockaZWR Tyglew165207
307Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum47007
308Michał DworzeckiCzarna Kompania51506
309Maciej GawarkiewiczCzarna Kompania211506
310Małgorzata KublinRJP III191506
311Michał ZmyślonyCzarna Kompania121506
312Franek GerusSky This102406
313Tadeusz KochmanPogoń Pyton172406
314Filip Piekarski04242406
315Anna SiennieckaPogoń Pyton53306
316Natalia HulkoRJP120505
317Marlena KrólSzczupaki Olsztyn130505
318Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia80505
319Jan GrzegorczykZWR Legrys121405
320Aleksandra KrawczykCzarna Kompania131405
321Zosia MiłoszSky This81405
322Tonia Białynicka-BirulaZWR Tyglew122305
323Stanisław GerusSky This102305
324Marianna RadkeCzarna Kompania42305
325Bartłomiej Szuster71 Wratislavia122305
326Olivia JankowskaCzarna Kompania50404
327Martyna SawaZWR Tyglew40404
328Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II40404
329Agnieszka MichalskaUwaga Pies151304
330Felek MiłoszSky This61304
331Julia OlesińskaPogoń Pyton171304
332Stanisław SapierzyńskiZWR Tyglew91304
333Janka Białynicka-BirulaSky This62204
334Franek StachiewiczSky This62204
335Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot122204
336Szczepan ŻurekPogoń Pyton92204
337Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies50303
338Dorota CzerskaMad Hatters210303
339Tomasz JackowskimJAH Noc50303
340Anna SawickaRJP II10303
341Klaudia SosnaRJP40303
342Jan StachiewiczSky This20303
343Konrad SzymczakSky This60303
344Dasha NovikZWR Tyglew81203
345Damian SkrzypczykZWR Tyglew41203
346Małgorzata Walewska04241203
347Karol Białynicki-BirulaSky This42103
348Piotr HrynkiewiczSzczupaki Olsztyn43003
349Alex KolyadaZWR Tyglew43003
350Jerzy GamdzykCB Ksydomsok10202
351Anna JeziorskaDysko Polot40202
352Krzysztof KawamJAH Noc120202
353Patrycja Pilarczyk042120202
354Katarzyna Wilk042170202
355Wojtek BogdanówCB Ksydomsok171102
356Róża DeskurSky This21102
357Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash31102
358Lena JanaszekSky This71102
359Anna JanaszekSky This51102
360Urszula RudzkaPogoń Pyton211102
361Patryk RutkowskiSzczupaki Olsztyn41102
362Jakub Stawiszyński042131102
363Maciej SypułaPogoń Pyton42002
364Anna AndrzejewskaPogoń Pyton40101
365Maria AntoniakCzarna Kompania40101
366Michał BielskiMad Hatters170101
367Piotr DowejkoSzczupaki Olsztyn200101
368Anna HyrnikRJP II10101
369Olivia JanickaCzarna Kompania80101
370Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton40101
371Amelia Makówka04240101
372Nataniel MalecSky This20101
373Krzysztof OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok130101
374Barbara RabaRJP II10101
375Klaudia SosnaRJP II10101
376Dorota TrzmielikCzarna Kompania40101
377Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash191001
378Mikołaj MaciejewskiSky This31001
379Michalina SamborskaPogoń Pyton81001
380Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies151001
381Tomasz BartniczakUltimatum100000
382Ewa ChmielińskaSzczupaki Olsztyn90000
383Marysia GerusSky This30000
384Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies50000
385Alicja KobzaMad Hatters40000
386Julia MasztakowskaSky This30000
387Teresa MilgiewiczUltimatum150000
388Tymon MroczkowskiPogoń Pyton40000
389Krzysztof NowakCB Ksydomsok210000
390Wiktoria PiotrowskaDysko Polot80000
391Piotr Polatowski4hands Małysz50000
392Aleksander RyzlewiczCzarna Kompania40000
393Daria RyznarCzarna Kompania40000
394Piotr SzudernamJAH Dzień70000
395Alicja Szuster71 Wratislavia120000
396Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash200000
397Jolanta WichłaczSzczupaki Olsztyn120000
398Beata ZwierzyńskaDysko Polot170000