English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał KozłowskiSzczupaki7303033
2Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania71516031
3Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk61714031
4Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers7291030
5Adam TomczykRJP7260026
6Mateusz KalinowskiSzczupaki7520025
7Krzysztof ZającZawierucha71212024
8Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik71112023
9Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious6221023
10Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers7418022
11Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash7166022
12Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania7147021
13Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk6165021
14Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury7174021
15Piotr ŚwierkotRJP7183021
16Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania7416020
17Michał RogińskiZawierucha71010020
18Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik7136019
19Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7163019
20Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies7108018
21Kacper Podgajny4hands6135018
22Anna SawickaRJP7314017
23Zbigniew Masztalerz#9677611017
24Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk6116017
25Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7143017
26Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury7170017
27Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania7170017
28Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers7016016
29Arkadiusz RosińskiSzczupaki788016
30Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash7106016
31Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious6133016
32Piotr PrzybyłaTrójmiasto United6142016
33Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik7160016
34Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash778015
35Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk696015
36Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury7113014
37Patryk MachnowskiTrójmiasto United559014
38Adrian SosnaKato Vice777014
39Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers786014
40Alan PiksaKato Vice7131014
41Wojciech KalbarczykRJP7140014
42Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP7013013
43Kamil KiljanUltimatum Sztorm667013
44Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash767013
45Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha767013
46Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik767013
47Julia KrólRJP7012012
48Antonina TatajZawierucha7012012
49Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash7111012
50Damian SadalskiUwaga Pies7210012
51Adrian GucwaFrisbnik739112
52Emanuel KołataZawierucha766012
53Weronika SawczakAlbatros793012
54Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Sztorm6102012
55Rafał StrebejkoSzczupaki7102012
56Adam BrodaUltimatum Szkwał6120012
57Piotr WąsikRJP7011011
58Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk6110011
59Antoni BartkowiakAlbatros729011
60Michał TymaczkowskiKato Vice738011
61Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury747011
62Tymon Serocki#967756011
63Kacper FryszczynZawierucha765011
64Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm665011
65Piotr Pieniążek2obvious665011
66Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies765011
67Szymon PoznańskiRJP774011
68Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum Szkwał674011
69Janusz Chodzicki#967783011
70Anna MechowskaRJP7010010
71Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious619010
72Tomasz Romanowski4hands646010
73Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash746010
74Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash746010
75Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania764010
76Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha764010
77Adrian PichAlbatros782010
78Maciej FickowskiUltimatum Sztorm5100010
79Oskar ŻuchlińskiUltimatum Szkwał50909
80Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious61809
81Rafał GrudnyKato Vice72709
82Tomasz BartniczakUltimatum Sztorm53609
83Michał Gacek4hands63609
84David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury74509
85Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk64509
86Jakub AdamczykKato Vice77209
87Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands67209
88Kamil KindziukZawierucha78109
89Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies79009
90Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands60808
91Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik70808
92Sebastian Dębiński2obvious61708
93Natalia MakułaZawierucha71708
94Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers71708
95Jakub KlimekUltimatum Sztorm62608
96Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk63508
97Dawid PietrzakSzczupaki73508
98Anna Zygmunt2obvious63508
99Antoni Moroz4hands64408
100Daniel GóreckiBrave Beavers76208
101Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies76208
102Tomasz KublinRJP76208
103Piotr Polatowski4hands66208
104Michał SchillerBrave Beavers78008
105Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash70707
106Dawid SiudaUwaga Pies70707
107Przemysław CzubajTrójmiasto United51607
108Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania71607
109Milena RusieckaUltimatum Szkwał51607
110Bartłomiej SzostekUltimatum Sztorm51607
111Agata WodzińskaBC Kosmodysk61607
112Julia BujarFrisbnik72507
113Monika KozłowskaSzczupaki72507
114Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik73407
115Piotr KubiakAlbatros73407
116Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash73407
117Grzegorz WójcikAlbatros74307
118Kamil FilipBrave Beavers75207
119Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash75207
120Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk65207
121Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum Szkwał67007
122Anna Balon2obvious60606
123Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies71506
124Jakub NiemczykUltimatum Szkwał51506
125Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers72406
126Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury72406
127Maciej DądalskiAlbatros72406
128Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury72406
129Iga SobieralskaZawierucha72406
130Bartosz Ciulkin4hands63306
131Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury73306
132Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash75106
133Ada KodzikTrójmiasto United55106
134Hanna WoroniukAlbatros75106
135Adam BiegałaBrave Beavers70505
136Karolina GlinieckaSzczupaki70505
137Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies70505
138Marlena KrólSzczupaki70505
139Wiktor LisKWR Knury70505
140Agata ŻukUltimatum Sztorm60505
141Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk61405
142Anna BoguszKWR Knury71405
143Grzegorz BubakRJP71405
144Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk61405
145Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum Sztorm61405
146Klaudia GrackaKato Vice72305
147Agata KaufmanSzczupaki72305
148Anna ŁukasikTrójmiasto United52305
149Jakub Sidor4hands62305
150Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk62305
151Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk62305
152Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash72305
153Magdalena BergelKWR Knury73205
154Mateusz KowalskiAlbatros73205
155Anna MączkowskaBrave Beavers73205
156Wiktor WitkowskiTrójmiasto United63205
157Rafał KąckiZawierucha74105
158Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands64105
159Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania74105
160Tomasz SykułaTrójmiasto United54105
161Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha74105
162Kajetan CiochTychy Claws65005
163Marta KwapieńKato Vice75005
164Łukasz Scherfenberg#96775005
165Maria GrajewskaKato Vice70404
166Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha70404
167Mikołaj KowalewskiTrójmiasto United50404
168Joanna Król4hands60404
169Adam MossakowskiUltimatum Szkwał50404
170Marvin RommerskirchKato Vice70404
171Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania70404
172Maria WolanczykBrave Beavers70404
173Katarzyna WronaKato Vice70404
174Tomasz Matkowski#96771304
175Barbara MusielakCzarna Kompania71304
176Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies71304
177Szymon PyzikKWR Knury71304
178Marek RoszczakKWR Knury71304
179Paweł RakKWR Knury72204
180Jan WołłejkoZawierucha72204
181Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious63104
182Elwira PiekartKWR Knury73104
183Honorata ZąbekUltimatum Sztorm53104
184Aldona KrysiakKato Vice74004
185Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaTrójmiasto United50303
186Wojciech FoltynTychy Claws60303
187Krystyna GarbataUwaga Pies70303
188Edgar JundaAlbatros70303
189Małgorzata KublinRJP70303
190Filip PiekarskiTychy Claws60303
191Natalia WolasFrisbnik70303
192Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash71203
193Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash71203
194Anna HyrnikFrisbnik71203
195Maciej JóźwiakowskiTrójmiasto United51203
196Wiktoria Kaźmierczak#96771203
197Kamil Klajmon2obvious61203
198Marcin KurekCzarna Kompania71203
199Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies71203
200Anna ZawadzkaCzarna Kompania71203
201Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash63003
202Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum Sztorm63003
203Marcin HamikTychy Claws63003
204Karolina SenickaKWR Knury73003
205Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury70202
206Aleksandra DomagalskaAlbatros70202
207Mateusz GabryśTychy Claws60202
208Jakub JuszczakAlbatros70202
209Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum Sztorm50202
210Aleksandra OrszulakTychy Claws60202
211Karolina ParadowskaCzarna Kompania70202
212Marek Rymkiewicz#96770202
213Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik70202
214Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik70202
215Amelia WiereńkoSzczupaki70202
216Patrycja ZarzyckaTrójmiasto United50202
217Tomasz ZydraKato Vice70202
218Martyna BykowskaUltimatum Szkwał61102
219Wojciech Drzewicki#96771102
220Bartłomiej JanikTychy Claws61102
221Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik71102
222Eliza Kawiorska#96771102
223Rafał Meysztowicz4hands61102
224Jakub MichalakTrójmiasto United41102
225Teresa MilgiewiczUltimatum Szkwał51102
226Anna PaszkowskaUwaga Pies71102
227Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk61102
228Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash72002
229Wiktoria MikołajczykTrójmiasto United52002
230Jakub OrszulakTychy Claws62002
231Zuzanna Buczek#96770101
232Mariusz BuczkowskiSzczupaki70101
233Daniel CerońKWR Knury70101
234Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious60101
235Aleksandra Greń2obvious60101
236Katarzyna Kamionka4hands60101
237Jakub Klajmon2obvious60101
238Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros70101
239Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands60101
240Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers70101
241Maciej LutnikTychy Claws60101
242Miłosz MarekKWR Knury70101
243Jakub Chlewicki#96771001
244Paweł KierzniewskiRJP71001
245Tomasz SzymonTychy Claws61001
246Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers71001
247Seweryn DerewiczSzczupaki40000
248Magdalena DyguśTychy Claws60000
249Katarzyna DziczkowskaTychy Claws60000
250Iga FlorczykTychy Claws20000
251Paweł KowalskiAlbatros70000
252Dominik KrzysiakKWR Knury70000
253Łukasz LipkaTrójmiasto United50000
254Sandra Lisiewska2obvious60000
255Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers60000
256Oliwia MaćkowskaUltimatum Szkwał50000
257Agnieszka Milczarska#96770000
258Tomasz PeszkaTychy Claws60000
259Natalia Pietrasz#96770000
260Monika SączewskaTrójmiasto United60000
261Arleta Serocka#96770000
262Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik70000