English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin SosnaFrisbnik4211022
2Michał Dul71 Wratislavia4191020
3Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe4162018
4Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF5512017
5Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious4123015
6Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow5212014
7Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia4410014
8Daniel BłachFlow577014
9Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury4113014
10Chris ProsserKrakUF5103013
11Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow5103013
12Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik4210012
13Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik448012
14Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia457012
15Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious475012
16Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia475012
17Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe4110011
18Jan BednarskiKrakUF556011
19Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious474011
20Paweł MilanowiczFlow574011
21Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury492011
22Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow537010
23Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury437010
24Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury482010
25Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia40909
26Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow53609
27Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF55409
28Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe40808
29Magdalena BergelKWR Knury42608
30Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik45308
31Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik46208
32Michał ZygmuntKrakUF57108
33Gabriela PisarczukFlow52507
34Marek RoszczakKWR Knury43407
35Tomasz ZatońFlow54307
36Aldona KrysiakKrakUF56107
37Anna Balon2obvious41506
38Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury41506
39Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury41506
40Artur FaltynKrakUF52406
41Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe43306
42Maciej PająkFlow54206
43Geoff SchwartzFlow54206
44Jakub WróbelFlow55106
45Kamil Klajmon2obvious41405
46Jakub Klajmon2obvious41405
47Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury41405
48Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik41405
49Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia42305
50Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia42305
51Małgorzata SzagdajFlow52305
52Marcel ByndasFlow53205
53Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe44105
54Piotr Pieniążek2obvious44105
55Dariusz UrbanikFlow44105
56Filip MościckiKrakUF50404
57Jagoda SteczeńFrisbnik40404
58Kacper JordanWrocław Południe41304
59Hubert KubitKrakUF52204
60Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia43104
61Jico OracionKrakUF53104
62Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik44004
63Patrycja Cholewa2obvious40303
64Oleksandra KatrychKrakUF50303
65Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik40303
66Jakub AdamczykKrakUF51203
67Marcela Folek2obvious41203
68Adam KrupińskiKrakUF51203
69Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury41203
70Jakub TomczukFlow51203
71Anna Zygmunt2obvious41203
72Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia42103
73Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe42103
74Patrycja Berdys2obvious40202
75Anna HyrnikFrisbnik40202
76Izabela KołodziejczykFlow50202
77Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia40202
78Paweł MańkaFrisbnik40202
79Sebastian Dębiński2obvious41102
80Piotr MagaWrocław Południe41102
81Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia41102
82Wojciech PająkFlow51102
83Wiktor Pierlak2obvious41102
84Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury42002
85Monika MikośFlow22002
86Jakub StencelWrocław Południe42002
87Ryan WyethWrocław Południe42002
88Sergii AnufriievFlow50101
89Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe40101
90Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe40101
91Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious40101
92Magdalena KimlaKrakUF50101
93Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe40101
94Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik40101
95Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia40101
96Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe40101
97Natalia WolasFrisbnik40101
98Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia40101
99Piotr KopećWrocław Południe41001
100Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia40000
101Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia40000
102Magdalena DrogoszKrakUF50000
103Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe40000
104Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe40000
105Jan GliwaFrisbnik40000
106Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury30000
107Wojciech Kowalski2obvious40000
108Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe40000
109Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe40000
110Jakub PaszekFrisbnik40000
111Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow50000
112Karolina SenickaKWR Knury40000
113Jan Solicki2obvious10000
114Olga SowińskaFrisbnik40000
115Piotr SzajnaKrakUF50000
116Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury40000
117Barbara Wiszyńska-KubitKrakUF50000
118Tomasz WiszyńskiKrakUF50000
119Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe40000
120Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe40000