Poligon 2018 Młodzieżowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017
Polski English
   Nowy użytkownik

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Monika ZaczkowskaRJP51823041
2Krzysztof ZającZawierucha Warszawa51921040
3Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk41913032
4Adam TomczykRJP5273030
5Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha Warszawa51511026
6Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk41113124
7Piotr LatoszewskimJAH4177024
8Grażyna Chlebicka4hands5186024
9Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II4204024
10Kacper Podgajny4hands51210022
11Joanna WojciechowskamJAH4139022
12Andrzej Chlebicki4hands5911020
13Marcin Goss4hands5128020
14Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters4128020
15Adrian SosnaRJP3712019
16Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha Warszawa5109019
17Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash599018
18Maria StryukovaRJP5314017
19Tomasz Romanowski4hands5512017
20Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash5116017
21Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash5125017
22Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters4115016
23Natalia PopekmJAH4511016
24Michał Kryciński4hands5105015
25Wojciech KalbarczykRJP5132015
26Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH4212014
27Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP5212014
28Michał RogińskiZawierucha Warszawa568014
29Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk4211013
30Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash5103013
31Kamil FiguraRJP II4210012
32Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk457012
33Aleksander RedwanmJAH466012
34Magdalena MellermJAH475012
35Kamil KindziukZawierucha Warszawa5102012
36Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash5102012
37Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters4120012
38Paula RogowskaZawierucha Warszawa5011011
39Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash529011
40Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk438011
41Wiktor ŁodygaRJP447011
42Radosław MaksymiukRJP II447011
43Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II465011
44Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash565011
45Antoni Moroz4hands 2474011
46Klara Goss4hands5010010
47Piotr Polatowski4hands 2437010
48Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP537010
49Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash555010
50Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk455010
51Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk455010
52Karol Pernal4hands555010
53Tomasz KublinRJP564010
54Katarzyna Rzążewska4hands 2464010
55Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters473010
56Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk473010
57Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha Warszawa473010
58Andrei KananovichRJP II491010
59Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk291010
60Albert NowakowskimJAH42709
61Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash54509
62Rafał Grudny4hands55409
63Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha Warszawa57209
64Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha Warszawa50808
65Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash50808
66Agata GryszczukZawierucha Warszawa43508
67Rafał KąckiZawierucha Warszawa54408
68Olga Krycińska4hands54408
69Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II44408
70Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk45308
71Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash56208
72Stanisław RządzkimJAH47108
73Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha Warszawa42507
74Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP54307
75Rafał Meysztowicz4hands 244307
76Julia KurpiewskaRJP II40606
77Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk40606
78Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash50606
79Maria JasińskaRJP II41506
80Anna SawickaRJP II41506
81Kacper FryszczynZawierucha Warszawa52406
82Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP53306
83Marcin Gecow4hands 245106
84Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters45106
85Kacper ZającZawierucha Warszawa56006
86Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash50505
87Aleksandra Zalewska4hands50505
88Michał Gacek4hands 241405
89Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands 242305
90Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk42305
91Przemysław Kuczyński4hands 242305
92Aleksandra Redzisz4hands 242305
93Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands53205
94Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha Warszawa54105
95Adam Małek4hands 244105
96Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters40404
97Maciej KalisiakmJAH40404
98Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash51304
99Maja Januszko4hands 241304
100Michał KucharczykRJP II41304
101Klaudia GrackaRJP52204
102Maciej AntoniakmJAH23104
103Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk44004
104Michał Glinka4hands 240303
105Magdalena Górka4hands 240303
106Aleksandra ŚwiątekMad Hatters40303
107Monika BargielRJP II32103
108Katarzyna Kamionka4hands52103
109Małgorzata RożekmJAH42103
110Krystyna Stępniewska4hands 242103
111Magda BodzakmJAH40202
112Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters40202
113Barbara SzymańskaRJP II41102
114Stanisław Glinka4hands 242002
115Maciej Skorupka4hands 232002
116Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters40101
117Igor ŚnieżyńskiMad Hatters40101
118Paweł ZarzyckimJAH30101
119Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters41001
120Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash40000
121Tomasz BąkZawierucha Warszawa30000
122Bartosz BorysmJAH30000
123Bartosz Ciulkin4hands 230000
124Aleksandra DudekZawierucha Warszawa40000
125Paulina DulmJAH10000
126Maciej GrabowskimJAH10000
127Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha Warszawa30000
128Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH10000
129Joanna Król4hands 230000
130Jakub KucharczykmJAH10000
131Jakub KurmJAH10000
132Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands 240000
133Katarzyna PodporamJAH10000
134Iga SobieralskaZawierucha Warszawa30000
135Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk20000
136Piotr Trzaskowski4hands40000
137Daria UziębłomJAH10000
138Sylwia Wróblewska4hands 230000