English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 7315036
2Adam TomczykRJP7283031
3Michał Dul71 Wratislavia7292031
4Monika ZaczkowskaRJP71315028
5Krzysztof ZającZawierucha7189027
6Kamil FilipBrave Beavers 71114025
7Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia7717024
8Michał ZygmuntKrakUF6177024
9Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury6221023
10Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF6617023
11Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash71210022
12Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7184022
13Daniel GóreckiUwaga Pies7156021
14Jan BednarskiKrakUF6614020
15Grażyna Chlebicka4hands7146020
16Tomasz Romanowski4hands7109019
17Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury6145019
18Chris ProsserKrakUF6163019
19Marcin SosnaFrisbnik6172019
20Adrian SosnaRJP6810018
21Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH699018
22Piotr ŚwierkotRJP7108018
23Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk7153018
24Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7162018
25Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow6116017
26Kacper Podgajny4hands698017
27Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia798017
28Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha7125017
29Barbara SobańskaUwaga Pies7016016
30Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia7214016
31Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik6610016
32Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious697016
33Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious697016
34Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow597016
35Piotr LatoszewskimJAH6124016
36Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum6114015
37Julia HardyUltimatum6510015
38Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik669015
39Marcin Goss4hands796015
40Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury6123015
41Marc Michael HuberKWR Knury6132015
42Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia7311014
43Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow559014
44Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha786014
45Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies786014
46Paweł MilanowiczFlow695014
47Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers 7104014
48Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk7104014
49Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7113014
50Natalia PopekmJAH6310013
51Witold ZaborowskiBrave Beavers 749013
52Iga SobieralskaZawierucha776013
53Weronika SawczakAlbatros694013
54Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash7103013
55Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 7111012
56Klara Goss4hands739012
57Tomasz ZatońFlow557012
58Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik693012
59Marcel ByndasFlow6102012
60Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious6120012
61Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers 7011011
62Antonina TatajZawierucha7011011
63Andrzej Chlebicki4hands729011
64Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros656011
65Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik674011
66Maciej PająkFlow583011
67Joanna WojciechowskamJAH692011
68Michał KozłowskiAlbatros6101011
69Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum6101011
70Szymon PoznańskiRJP728010
71Barbara RabaUwaga Pies728010
72Paulina DulmJAH637010
73Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies755010
74Adrian PichAlbatros655010
75Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash764010
76Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies764010
77Daniel BłachFlow573010
78Maciej GrabowskimJAH673010
79Maciej DądalskiAlbatros682010
80Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 782010
81Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies7100010
82Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk72709
83Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 72709
84Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash72709
85Edit SchallRJP73609
86Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH64509
87Marek RoszczakKWR Knury64509
88Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow55409
89Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash76309
90Filip StępniakmJAH67209
91Jakub KurmJAH68109
92Michał Kryciński4hands79009
93Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk70808
94Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik60808
95Albert NowakowskimJAH60808
96Aleksander RedwanmJAH60808
97Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash70808
98Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP71708
99Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk71708
100Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk72608
101Tomasz Sęk4hands72608
102Julia BujarFrisbnik63508
103Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury63508
104Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury64408
105Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury64408
106Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash64418
107Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 74408
108Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash75308
109Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros65308
110Wojciech KalbarczykRJP76208
111Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik66208
112Tomasz KublinRJP77108
113Adam Małek4hands77108
114Geoff SchwartzFlow67108
115Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha77108
116Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies70707
117Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury60707
118Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha70707
119Anna SawickaRJP70707
120Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk71607
121Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash72507
122Kacper FryszczynZawierucha72507
123Aleksandra PiankowskaAlbatros62507
124Hanna WoroniukAlbatros62507
125Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia75207
126Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash75207
127Piotr Pieniążek2obvious65207
128Agnieszka BoltUwaga Pies70606
129Łukasz DobrowolskiAlbatros60606
130Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP70606
131Elwira PiekartKWR Knury61506
132Anna Balon2obvious62406
133Jakub Klajmon2obvious62406
134Rafał KąckiZawierucha73306
135Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia73306
136Jico OracionKrakUF63306
137Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum63306
138Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik63306
139Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 74206
140Dariusz UrbanikFlow54206
141Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum65106
142Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury65106
143Sebastian Dębiński2obvious60505
144Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow60505
145Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha70505
146Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash61405
147Paula RogowskaZawierucha71405
148Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha71405
149Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash71405
150Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash72305
151Paweł MańkaFrisbnik62305
152Magdalena MellermJAH62305
153Wojciech PająkFlow62305
154Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash72305
155Małgorzata RożekmJAH63205
156Honorata ZąbekUltimatum63205
157Anna Zygmunt2obvious63205
158Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF64105
159Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash75005
160Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash75005
161Anna BuchertRJP70404
162Patrycja Cholewa2obvious60404
163Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 70404
164Aleksandra Zalewska4hands70404
165Sergii AnufriievFlow51304
166Anna FroehlichFrisbnik61304
167Oleksandra KatrychKrakUF61304
168Kamil Klajmon2obvious61304
169Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk61304
170Rafał Meysztowicz4hands71304
171Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH61304
172Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash71304
173Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash71304
174Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash72204
175Gabriela PisarczukFlow52204
176Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP72204
177Jakub TowalskiZawierucha72204
178Tomasz BąkZawierucha73104
179Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk63104
180Julian LiwszicmJAH63104
181Stanisław RządzkimJAH63104
182Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies74004
183Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies70303
184Wojciech Kowalski2obvious60303
185Mateusz KowalskiAlbatros60303
186Jagoda SteczeńFrisbnik60303
187Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk70303
188Krzysztof ZelmańskiUwaga Pies70303
189Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 71203
190Marcela Folek2obvious61203
191Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash71203
192Rafał Grudny4hands71203
193Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik61203
194Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk71203
195Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash71203
196Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury61203
197Natalia WolasFrisbnik61203
198Magdalena BergelKWR Knury62103
199Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk62103
200Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik62103
201Olga Krycińska4hands72103
202Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk72103
203Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk72103
204Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash72103
205Maciej FickowskiUltimatum63003
206Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum63003
207Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia73003
208Bartłomiej BarcicAlbatros60202
209Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash60202
210Aleksandra DomagalskaAlbatros60202
211Magdalena DrogoszKrakUF60202
212Agata GryszczukZawierucha70202
213Katarzyna Kamionka4hands70202
214Sonia KasińskaKrakUF60202
215Mariia KazarianAlbatros60202
216Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha70202
217Martyna LisUltimatum60202
218Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 70202
219Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia70202
220Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands70202
221Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia70202
222Karolina SenickaKWR Knury60202
223Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk70202
224Bartłomiej SzostekUltimatum60202
225Weronika SzóstakFlow60202
226Anna WiśniewskamJAH60202
227Grzegorz WójcikAlbatros60202
228Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands70202
229Kamil KiljanUltimatum61102
230Jakub KlimekUltimatum61102
231Natalia MakułaZawierucha71102
232Natalia NędziFlow51102
233Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers 71102
234Katarzyna RostekUwaga Pies71102
235Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum61102
236Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 71102
237Piotr Trzaskowski4hands71102
238Szymon WadowskiKrakUF61102
239Piotr WojciechowskimJAH61102
240Marek DubrawaUltimatum62002
241Paweł KowalskiAlbatros62002
242Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia72002
243Anna AndrzejewskaUwaga Pies60101
244Maciej AntoniakmJAH60101
245Kamila BąkUltimatum50101
246Patrycja Berdys2obvious60101
247Maryna DudnikFlow60101
248Anna HyrnikFrisbnik60101
249Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk70101
250Jakub KortaFlow60101
251Adam KrupińskiKrakUF50101
252Jan LatosińskiKrakUF60101
253Radosław MaksymiukRJP40101
254Adrian Nowicki71 Wratislavia70101
255Katarzyna PodporamJAH60101
256Katarzyna PrzybyszBrave Beavers 70101
257Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow60101
258Paweł SzwedUwaga Pies70101
259Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik60101
260Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik60101
261Tomasz WiszyńskiKrakUF60101
262Paweł ZarzyckimJAH60101
263Jakub AdamczykKrakUF61001
264Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash71001
265Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum61001
266Aldona KrysiakKrakUF61001
267Michał MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 71001
268Monika MikośFlow51001
269Piotr Polatowski4hands71001
270Michał Badura2obvious60000
271Bartosz Ciulkin4hands70000
272Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia70000
273Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies60000
274Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia70000
275Aleksandra DudekZawierucha70000
276Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious60000
277Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha70000
278Ewa GóreckaUwaga Pies60000
279Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies70000
280Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands60000
281Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers 60000
282Magdalena KimlaKrakUF60000
283Izabela KołodziejczykFlow60000
284Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers 60000
285Małgorzata KublinRJP70000
286Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros60000
287Przemysław Kuczyński4hands60000
288Anna MączkowskaBrave Beavers 70000
289Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 60000
290Jakub PaszekFrisbnik40000
291Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury40000
292Michał RogińskiZawierucha70000
293Katarzyna Siennicka4hands70000
294Maria SmólskaAlbatros60000
295Małgorzata SzagdajFlow50000
296Piotr SzajnaKrakUF60000
297Arkadiusz SzukałaUltimatum60000
298Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia70000
299Katarzyna WronaKrakUF60000
300Jakub WróbelFlow50000
301Agata ŻukUltimatum60000