English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers7372039
2Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7322034
3Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk71020030
4Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash71613029
5Marcin SosnaFrisbnik7198027
6Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious7243027
7Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious71511026
8Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania7196025
9Michał Dul71 Wratislavia7213024
10Tomasz SękCzarna Kompania61013023
11Krzysztof ZającZawierucha71211023
12Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik7157022
13Piotr ŚwierkotRJP7175022
14Piotr LatoszewskimJAH7184022
15Adam TomczykRJP7202022
16Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk7137020
17Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia7117018
18Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash7612018
19Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik7612018
20Joanna WojciechowskamJAH7810018
21Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania799018
22Bartłomiej SpecjałAZS AWF Flow Wrocław7117018
23Tymon Serocki#9677126018
24Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies7314017
25Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers7611017
26Hanna WoroniukAlbatros7143017
27Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7152017
28Elwira PiekartEgeszsegedre7161017
29Małgorzata CzaplińskaAZS AWF Flow Wrocław7511016
30Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies779016
31Kamil FilipAlbatros797016
32Michał GrzesikGunslingers7115016
33Michał KozłowskiSzczupaki7142016
34Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious7510015
35Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash7132015
36Aleksander RedwanmJAH7311014
37Daniel BłachAZS AWF Flow Wrocław759014
38Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash786014
39Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers7112013
40Kamil KiljanUltimatum7211013
41Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk7211013
42Monika ZaczkowskaRJP758013
43Magdalena MellermJAH767013
44Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies776013
45Rafał Meysztowicz4hands785013
46Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk7103013
47Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha7112013
48Adam ŚwiderskiSzczupaki7121013
49Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers7012012
50Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP7210012
51Alevtyna NenadyshchukSzczupaki739012
52Dawid RobalewskiAlbatros739012
53Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk757012
54Rafał StrebejkoSzczupaki757012
55Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash766012
56Piotr Pieniążek2obvious766012
57Paulina DulmJAH775012
58Norbert StaniszewskiEgeszsegedre775012
59Weronika SawczakAlbatros793012
60Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk7102012
61Radosław GuzyFrisbnik7110011
62Szymon PoznańskiRJP729011
63Albert NowakowskimJAH738011
64Michał SchillerBrave Beavers738011
65Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania747011
66Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies756011
67Zbigniew Masztalerz#967765011
68Michał RogińskiZawierucha765011
69Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash783011
70Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow Wrocław792011
71Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7101011
72Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaEgeszsegedre728010
73Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia728010
74Przemysław GalorAlbatros746010
75Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia746010
76Małgorzata RożekmJAH764010
77Jakub WróbelAZS AWF Flow Wrocław673010
78Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum7100010
79Kinga KiecGunslingers70909
80Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash70909
81Artur FojutCzarna Kompania71809
82Jakub Klajmon2obvious72709
83Jakub WysockiGunslingers72709
84Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha73609
85Barbara RabaUwaga Pies73609
86Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik73609
87Wojciech KalbarczykRJP74509
88Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia54509
89Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk75409
90Iga SobieralskaCzarna Kompania76309
91Maciej FickowskiUltimatum79009
92Antonina TatajZawierucha70808
93Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk71708
94Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies71708
95Rafał ZgrzywaEgeszsegedre71708
96Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros71708
97Julia HardyUltimatum72608
98Justyna MohrUltimatum72608
99Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands72608
100Aleksandra Zalewska4hands72608
101Przemysław BiłousRJP73508
102Bartosz Ciulkin4hands73508
103Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum73508
104Maciej PająkAZS AWF Flow Wrocław63508
105Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania73508
106Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk74408
107Seweryn DerewiczSzczupaki75308
108Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum75308
109Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot75308
110Jakub TowalskiZawierucha75308
111Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash75308
112Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia65308
113Mateusz BarańskiGunslingers76218
114Arkadiusz KaczmarekAZS AWF Flow Wrocław67108
115Dawid TomiakEgeszsegedre77108
116Sergii AnufriievAZS AWF Flow Wrocław70707
117Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk70707
118Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash70707
119Anna Balon2obvious71607
120Magdalena BergelEgeszsegedre71607
121Krzysztof KupczykEgeszsegedre71607
122Marta NogaFrisbnik72507
123Gabriela PisarczukAZS AWF Flow Wrocław72507
124Stanisław RządzkimJAH72507
125Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk73407
126Arleta Serocka#96774307
127Michał TymaczkowskiGunslingers74307
128Jakub KurmJAH75207
129Adrian PichAlbatros75207
130Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers76107
131Marcel ByndasAZS AWF Flow Wrocław67007
132Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers70606
133Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies70606
134Małgorzata SzagdajAZS AWF Flow Wrocław70606
135Marta Szankowska#96770606
136Patrycja FijałSzczupaki71506
137Daniel Niedźwiedź#96771516
138Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash71506
139Agata JasińskaEgeszsegedre72406
140Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers72406
141Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers72406
142Damian WójcikRJP73306
143Mateusz DydaBC Kosmodysk74206
144Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum74206
145Julian LiwszicmJAH74206
146Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk75106
147Katarzyna Kamionka4hands75106
148Olga Krycińska4hands75106
149Monika BargielRJP70505
150Mateusz KalinowskiSzczupaki70505
151Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH71405
152Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros71405
153Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies72305
154Rafał Grudny4hands72305
155Ada KodzikUltimatum72305
156Emanuel KrukDysko Polot72305
157Aleksandra OrszulakGunslingers72305
158Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies73205
159Agata KaufmanSzczupaki73205
160Adam Kadenaci4hands74105
161Mateusz RąbGunslingers74105
162Krzysztof GorczycaGunslingers75005
163Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik75005
164Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies70404
165Eliza Kawiorska#96770404
166Anna SawickaRJP70404
167Jan WołłejkoZawierucha70404
168Honorata ZąbekUltimatum70404
169Bartłomiej BarcicAlbatros71304
170Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH71304
171Agata GryszczukZawierucha71304
172Rafał KąckiZawierucha71304
173Jakub KlimekUltimatum71304
174Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha71304
175Tomasz BąkZawierucha72204
176Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia72204
177Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha72204
178Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia72204
179Arkadiusz RosińskiSzczupaki72204
180Anna Zygmunt2obvious52204
181Maciej AntoniakmJAH73104
182Marcin Hejny#96773104
183Paweł KowalskiAlbatros73104
184Patrycja Cholewa2obvious70303
185Łukasz DobrowolskiAlbatros70303
186Kamil Klajmon2obvious50303
187Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot70303
188Natalia MakułaZawierucha70303
189Paula SaganGunslingers70303
190Justyna WierciochGunslingers70303
191Kamila BąkUwaga Pies71203
192Maciej KozeraDysko Polot71203
193Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia71203
194Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers71203
195Monika SzafranGunslingers71203
196Bartłomiej SzostekUltimatum71203
197Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha71203
198Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik71203
199Dawid Wenc#96771203
200Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik41203
201Natalia WolasFrisbnik71203
202Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia71203
203Maryna DudnikAZS AWF Flow Wrocław72103
204Michał Grzesik#96772103
205Łukasz Scherfenberg#96772103
206Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia73003
207Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum73003
208Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash73003
209Tomasz KocEgeszsegedre73003
210Paulina PawlikowskaDysko Polot73003
211Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum73003
212Patrycja Berdys2obvious70202
213Mariusz BuczkowskiSzczupaki70202
214Zuzanna Cichowska4hands70202
215Paweł KazimierczukSzczupaki70202
216Monika KozłowskaSzczupaki70202
217Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania60202
218Anna MączkowskaBrave Beavers70202
219Urszula NowakowskaEgeszsegedre70202
220Błażej ObrębskiSzczupaki70202
221Karolina BiałekZawierucha71102
222Maciej DziedzickiEgeszsegedre71102
223Edyta LachowskaGunslingers71102
224Błażej MajchrzakAZS AWF Flow Wrocław71102
225Krzysztof PrzybyśAZS AWF Flow Wrocław41102
226Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers71102
227Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies72002
228Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot72002
229Szymon MotykaGunslingers72002
230Michał BabikEgeszsegedre70101
231Jakub CiechowskiEgeszsegedre70101
232Anna Gawrońska#96770101
233Stanisław Glinka4hands70101
234Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash70101
235Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum70101
236Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros70101
237Radosław LindnerDysko Polot70101
238Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot70101
239Oliwia MaćkowskaUltimatum70101
240Maciej PiórkoSzczupaki70101
241Monika RusekDysko Polot70101
242Jagoda SteczeńFrisbnik40101
243Weronika SzóstakAZS AWF Flow Wrocław70101
244Delphine WartelleDysko Polot70101
245Olga WojdakZawierucha70101
246Karol DomosławskiDysko Polot71001
247Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia71001
248Aleksandra DudekZawierucha71001
249Michał Gacek4hands71001
250Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies71001
251Agnieszka Milczarska#96771001
252Adrian PiórkowskiDysko Polot71001
253Milena TeślukEgeszsegedre71001
254Janusz Chodzicki#96770000
255Anna GeierSzczupaki70000
256Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers70000
257Wiktoria Kaźmierczak#96770000
258Olga KleshkoUwaga Pies70000
259Mateusz KowalskiAlbatros60000
260Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot70000
261Tomasz KublinRJP10000
262Przemysław Kuczyński4hands70000
263Daniel KunyszGunslingers70000
264Daria LenarczykEgeszsegedre70000
265Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot70000
266Michał MaciejewskiBrave Beavers70000
267Michał MaciołekEgeszsegedre30000
268Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot70000
269Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot70000
270Dagna SapińskaZawierucha70000
271Iryna VidoniakRJP70000
272Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot70000
273Paweł ZarzyckimJAH70000
274Kamila ZduńczykAlbatros70000
275Agata ŻukUltimatum70000