English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP7519060
2Filip DobranowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate74114055
3Michał Dul71 Wratislavia6449053
4Marcin SosnaFrisbnik73010040
5Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk62217039
6Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia6234036
7Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash71620036
8Kacper Podgajny4hands7324036
9Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II7342036
10Adrian SosnaRJP71817035
11Jan GliwaFrisbnik7727034
12Tomasz ZatońKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW61618034
13Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 62410034
14Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash71815033
15Monika ZaczkowskaRJP71319032
16Grażyna Chlebicka4hands71913032
17Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia61120031
18Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha Warszawa7274031
19Maria StryukovaRJP7624030
20Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash7254029
21Piotr LatoszewskimJAH6217028
22Kamil FilipKS Nine Hills Chełmno61116027
23Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik71611027
24Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies61313026
25Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH61511026
26Paweł MilanowiczKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW6206026
27Chris ProsserKrakUF7224026
28Mateusz KosmalskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate7420024
29Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF71311024
30Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 6168024
31Bartłomiej SpecjałKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW6177024
32Aleksandra SzyrwielKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW6221023
33Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters6815023
34Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik7914023
35Krzysztof ZającZawierucha Warszawa71013023
36Maciej KruczkowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate71211023
37Maciej ParysKS KWR Knury Ultimate7167023
38Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies6157022
39Tomasz Romanowski4hands7417021
40Paulina DulmJAH6813021
41Andrzej Chlebicki4hands7911020
42Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash71010020
43Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II7119020
44Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies6155020
45Rafał KąckiZawierucha Warszawa7173020
46Magdalena FaliszewskaKS KWR Knury Ultimate7514019
47Marcin Goss4hands7811019
48Joanna WojciechowskamJAH6910019
49Maciej PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW6127119
50Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik7136019
51Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha Warszawa7315018
52Jan BednarskiKrakUF7414018
53Artur FaltynKrakUF7414018
54Daniel GóreckiKS Nine Hills Chełmno6108018
55Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha Warszawa7108118
56Magdalena MellermJAH6117018
57Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters6180018
58Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters6116017
59Małgorzata CzaplińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW6314017
60Maciej GrabowskimJAH6611017
61Michał ZygmuntKrakUF798017
62Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk6116017
63Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia6143017
64Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP7016016
65Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 6115016
66Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha Warszawa7214016
67Wojciech KalbarczykRJP7610016
68Katarzyna MarekKS KWR Knury Ultimate7610016
69Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies679016
70Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash788016
71Małgorzata RożekmJAH697016
72Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies6142016
73Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies6312015
74Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia678015
75Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies687015
76Łukasz DobranowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate7123015
77Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik7141015
78Sławomir HaraKS Nine Hills Chełmno6410014
79Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash777014
80Karol Pernal4hands777014
81Dariusz UrbanikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW677014
82Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF795014
83Jakub KurmJAH695014
84Adam ŁepakKS Nine Hills Chełmno6140014
85Katarzyna PodporamJAH6211013
86Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 658013
87Julia BujarFrisbnik758013
88Elwira PiekartKS KWR Knury Ultimate758013
89Michał RogińskiZawierucha Warszawa758013
90Iga SobieralskaZawierucha Warszawa758013
91Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha Warszawa758013
92Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha Warszawa767013
93Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters694013
94Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash4112013
95Maurycy SzpakBrave Beavers 6112013
96Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik7210012
97Dawid RobalewskiKS Nine Hills Chełmno6210012
98Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk648012
99Jakub AdamczykKrakUF766012
100Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies666012
101Jakub WróbelKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW675112
102Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk6102012
103Barbara RabaUwaga Pies6011011
104Michał KucharczykRJP II7110011
105Kacper ZającZawierucha Warszawa738011
106Rafał Grudny4hands765011
107Andrei KananovichRJP II774011
108Hubert KubitKrakUF783011
109Tomasz KublinRJP783011
110Aldona KrysiakKrakUF7101011
111Klaudia GrackaRJP719010
112Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash719010
113Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash528010
114Anna SawickaRJP II728010
115Natalia PopekmJAH637010
116Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia646010
117Mateusz FrowalKrakUF746010
118Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia655010
119Hanna WoroniukZawierucha Warszawa764010
120Maciej AntoniakmJAH673010
121Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 691010
122Katarzyna Kamionka4hands70909
123Kamil FiguraRJP II71809
124Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash61809
125Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk61809
126Anna ZygmuntKrakUF73609
127Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk65409
128Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk65409
129Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies66309
130Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters68109
131Michał Kryciński4hands79009
132Katarzyna DobranowskaKrakUF70808
133Barbara KacprzakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW61708
134Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 61708
135Olga Krycińska4hands72608
136Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II72608
137Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk62608
138Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha Warszawa74408
139Maciej SzuszczykiewiczKS Nine Hills Chełmno65308
140Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk66208
141Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP77108
142Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies60707
143Katarzyna GłuszkoKS KWR Knury Ultimate70707
144Aleksandra Zalewska4hands70707
145Radosław MaksymiukRJP II71607
146Aleksander RedwanmJAH61607
147Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands71607
148Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies62507
149Albert NowakowskimJAH62507
150Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash72507
151Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies63407
152Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 63407
153Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH60606
154Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash71506
155Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 61506
156Wiktor ŁodygaRJP22406
157Paula RogowskaZawierucha Warszawa72406
158Jakub PaszekFrisbnik73306
159Aleksandra DudekZawierucha Warszawa74206
160Jakub KucharczykmJAH64206
161Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia65106
162Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters60505
163Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters60505
164Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk60505
165Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash61405
166Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 61405
167Marek RoszczakKS KWR Knury Ultimate71405
168Edit SchallRJP II72305
169Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II73205
170Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash64105
171Stanisław RządzkimJAH65005
172Wojciech BudaKrakUF70404
173Anna FroehlichFrisbnik70404
174Małgorzata KublinRJP II70404
175Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers 60404
176Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk60404
177Natalia WolasFrisbnik70404
178Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia60404
179Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash61304
180Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF71304
181Sergii AnufriievKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW62204
182Agnieszka BoltKS Nine Hills Chełmno62204
183Marcin CzechRJP72204
184Agata GryszczukZawierucha Warszawa72204
185Oliwia BurchardtKS Nine Hills Chełmno63104
186Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk33104
187Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk63104
188Klaudia ZakrzewskaKS Nine Hills Chełmno63104
189Gabriela PisarczukKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW64004
190David Bwire EkonjoKS KWR Knury Ultimate20303
191Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk60303
192Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters61203
193Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies61203
194Maciej KalisiakmJAH61203
195Martyna KuchmistrzKS Nine Hills Chełmno61203
196Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers 61203
197Jagoda SteczeńKS Nine Hills Chełmno61203
198Magdalena KimlaKrakUF72103
199Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash62103
200Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters63003
201Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 60202
202Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 60202
203Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia60202
204Maria JasińskaRJP II51102
205Marta NogaFrisbnik71102
206Monika BargielRJP II70101
207Zuzanna PeplińskaKS KWR Knury Ultimate30101
208Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia60000
209Maryna DudnikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW60000
210Klara Goss4hands20000
211Cezary JaksMad Hatters60000
212Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers 20000
213Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk60000
214Kacper KrasuckiKS KWR Knury Ultimate70000
215Julia KurpiewskaRJP II70000
216Marcin LorencMad Hatters40000
217Rafał Meysztowicz4hands70000
218Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash30000
219Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP10000
220Piotr SzaudernaKS KWR Knury Ultimate70000
221Weronika SzóstakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW60000
222Mariusz ŚmigalskiMad Hatters60000
223Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha Warszawa20000
224Piotr Trzaskowski4hands40000