English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk4224026
2Jan MusiałKrakUF4178025
3Chris ProsserKrakUF4185023
4Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik4201021
5Jiří ZdvomkaRainbow Banana4144118
6Tomáš MaryškaRainbow Banana4116017
7Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury4213015
8Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury4123015
9Jiří VojtíšekRainbow Banana459014
10Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik459014
11Marta UryniakKWR Knury476013
12Petr ŠmalecU.F.O.4121013
13Adrian SosnaBC Kosmodysk439012
14Piotr Pieniążek2obvious4120012
15Marcin HammKato Vice4110011
16Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik438011
17Vít FilaU.F.O.492011
18Łukasz SzczembaraKato Vice492011
19Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk428010
20Maciej ParysKWR Knury455010
21Miłosz BoruszewskiKato Vice482010
22Pavel HorkaU.F.O.42709
23Dorota StanisławskaKato Vice42709
24Kamil Klajmon2obvious44509
25Tomáš SumaraU.F.O.44509
26Maciej SznapkaKato Vice45409
27Mateusz PalkaKato Vice42608
28Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe42608
29Anna ZacharaKrakUF42608
30Petr DobešU.F.O.45308
31Piotr MagaWrocław Południe45308
32Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk46208
33Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury48008
34Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe48008
35Veronika HříbkováU.F.O.40707
36David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury42507
37Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF42507
38Radovan HanslíkU.F.O.43407
39Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk44307
40Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury45207
41Katarzyna KarpałaKato Vice47007
42Norbert SzymańczykKato Vice40606
43Artur FaltynKrakUF41506
44Ewa SmutekKrakUF41506
45Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF42406
46Ondřej VenglářRainbow Banana43306
47Lukáš GáborU.F.O.44206
48Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury45106
49Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk40505
50Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury40505
51Marie SmetanováU.F.O.40505
52Tomáš CopekU.F.O.41405
53Alan PiksaKato Vice41405
54Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik42305
55Adrian GucwaFrisbnik42305
56Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik42305
57Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury43205
58Rafał FydaFrisbnik44105
59Marcin KandzioraKato Vice34105
60Klaudia GrackaBC Kosmodysk40404
61Marek RoszczakKWR Knury40404
62Radana SmolkováU.F.O.40404
63Piotr SzajnaKrakUF40404
64Liliana TomeczkováRainbow Banana40404
65Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk41304
66Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik41304
67Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaBC Kosmodysk41304
68Mateusz FrowalKrakUF42204
69Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk42204
70Filip Żurawski2obvious42204
71Paweł DąbrowskiWrocław Południe43104
72Barbara RodakKato Vice43104
73Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk43104
74Bazyli Polednia2obvious44004
75Julia BujarFrisbnik40303
76Radosław GuzyFrisbnik40303
77Jiří NavrátilRainbow Banana40303
78Jakub PaszekFrisbnik40303
79Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe40303
80Ryan WyethWrocław Południe40303
81Veronika GaluskováRainbow Banana41203
82Hanna KacorzykKato Vice41203
83Jakub Klajmon2obvious41203
84Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk41203
85Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe41203
86Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious40202
87Patrycja Cholewa2obvious40202
88Filip KostrzewskiKato Vice30202
89Agata Machalica2obvious40202
90Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury40202
91Martina SitkováU.F.O.40202
92Wojciech WójcikWrocław Południe40202
93Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe41102
94Marta NogaFrisbnik41102
95Łukasz AdamKato Vice32002
96Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe42002
97Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury12002
98Marta KwapieńKato Vice42002
99Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk40101
100Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury40101
101Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury40101
102Aleksandra Orszulak2obvious40101
103Adéla SchmidtováRainbow Banana40101
104Nikol SchmidtováRainbow Banana40101
105Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury40101
106Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe40101
107Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury40101
108Anna ZygmuntKrakUF40101
109Jakub AdamíkRainbow Banana41001
110Adam PřikrylU.F.O.41001
111Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk41001
112Julia SzymuraFrisbnik41001
113Aleksandra BigośińskaKrakUF40000
114Renata BlicharzKrakUF40000
115Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk40000
116Josef CzyžRainbow Banana40000
117Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious40000
118Szymon GdulskiBC Kosmodysk40000
119Mateusz GmyrekKato Vice40000
120Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF40000
121Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk40000
122Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury40000
123Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk40000
124Tomasz LechKWR Knury40000
125Tomasz ŁuczykBC Kosmodysk40000
126Sara Malejka2obvious40000
127Daniel MałekBC Kosmodysk40000
128Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik40000
129Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe40000
130Andrzej PalkaKrakUF40000
131Wiktor Pierlak2obvious40000
132Martyna RybakFrisbnik40000
133Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe40000
134Filip SlaninaRainbow Banana40000
135Jakub StaniekRainbow Banana40000
136Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe40000
137Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury40000
138Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik40000
139Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk40000
140Jakub ZágoraRainbow Banana40000
141Michał ZygmuntKrakUF40000