English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Rafał ZgrzywaBC Kosmodysk71621037
2Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk72312035
3Maciej WadasAlbatros72010030
4Adam TomczykMixed7237030
5Albert NowakowskiMixed7326129
6Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash7198027
7Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies6212023
8Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum Sztorm71111022
9Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash7139022
10Monika ZaczkowskaMixed7912021
11Michał RogińskiEgeszsegedre71011021
12Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow7129021
13Piotr ŚwierkotSzczupaki6192021
14Daniel BłachFlow7812120
15Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha Apotex7137020
16Tymon Serocki#9676145019
17Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha Apotex7135018
18Wojciech ŚwiderskiUltimatum Szkwał6153018
19Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash7107017
20Artur FojutAstro Disco6125017
21Geoff SchwartzFlow7134017
22Michał DulMixed7161017
23Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Sztorm7511016
24Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash788016
25Michał KozłowskiSzczupaki6124016
26Dawid TomiakEgeszsegedre7105015
27Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk7132015
28Norbert StaniszewskiEgeszsegedre768014
29Rafał Grudny4hands6310013
30Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco6310013
31Mateusz Szyndler#967649013
32Krzysztof ZającZawierucha Apotex767013
33Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash776013
34Ada KodzikUltimatum Sztorm785013
35Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash785013
36Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros7210012
37Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies648012
38Hanna WoroniukAlbatros748012
39John Nickels#967675112
40Petra MichálkováFlow7110011
41Karolina RyniakFlow729011
42Janusz Chodzicki#967647011
43Sławomir StankowskiMixed747011
44Kamil KiljanUltimatum Szkwał656011
45Arkadiusz KaczmarekEgeszsegedre765011
46Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk765011
47Zbigniew BranieckiZawierucha Apotex774011
48Alicja StebińskaGrandmaster Flash774011
49Tomasz Romanowski4hands683011
50Dariusz UrbanikMixed783011
51Rafał KąckiZawierucha Apotex792011
52Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Szkwał6101011
53Paweł KazimierczukSzczupaki6010010
54Patryk KreftUltimatum Szkwał628010
55Philippe van de LooUltimatum Sztorm737010
56Weronika SawczakAlbatros746010
57Maciej DziedzickiEgeszsegedre755010
58Sergii AnufriievFlow764010
59Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco673010
60Marcin WierzbowskiBC Kosmodysk71809
61Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco62709
62Natalia MakułaZawierucha Apotex72709
63Małgorzata SzagdajFlow72709
64Rafał Meysztowicz4hands64509
65Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha Apotex74509
66Przemysław GalorAlbatros75409
67Ryszard HoroszkoAlbatros76309
68Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum Sztorm77209
69Michał Kryciński4hands68109
70Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum Sztorm78109
71Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies69009
72Maciej AduszkiewiczUltimatum Szkwał61708
73Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum Sztorm71708
74Joanna Walewska4hands62608
75Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies63508
76Anna ZacharaMixed73508
77Lucas Rawers#96764408
78Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco65318
79Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk76208
80Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies66208
81Agata KaufmanSzczupaki60707
82Kalina KisielewskaGrandmaster Flash70707
83Maria StryukovaMixed70707
84Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash70707
85Monika KozłowskaSzczupaki61607
86Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash72507
87Jakub JuszczakAlbatros72507
88Wojciech KalbarczykSzczupaki62507
89Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash73407
90Marcel ByndasFlow75207
91Julia WrzosińskaMixed75207
92Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum Flauta67007
93Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies60606
94Kamila Zduńczyk#96760606
95Dagny GorostizaMixed71506
96Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk71506
97Paweł KowalskiAlbatros71506
98Barbara RabaEgeszsegedre71506
99Paweł SzwedAstro Disco61506
100Adam BrodaUltimatum Sztorm72406
101Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow72406
102Arkadiusz RosińskiSzczupaki62406
103Honorata ZąbekUltimatum Szkwał62406
104Piotr MagaFlow74206
105Adrian PichAlbatros74206
106Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco65106
107Anna ŁukasikFlow76006
108Maciej SkorupaFlow76006
109Tomasz BąkZawierucha Apotex70505
110Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies60505
111Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha Apotex70505
112Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies60505
113Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk72305
114Magdalena BergelUltimatum Sztorm73205
115Seweryn DerewiczSzczupaki64105
116Marcin Hejny#96764105
117Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash70404
118Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk70404
119Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaEgeszsegedre70404
120Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies60404
121Katarzyna BehnkeEgeszsegedre71304
122Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha Apotex71304
123Agata ŻukUltimatum Szkwał61304
124Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash72204
125Marek DubrawaUltimatum Szkwał62204
126Marcin Gecow4hands62204
127Maciej JóźwiakowskiUltimatum Szkwał62204
128Delphine Wartelle4hands62204
129Antoni Moroz4hands63104
130Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash73104
131Maciej FickowskiEgeszsegedre74004
132Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies60303
133Maryna DudnikFlow70303
134Magdalena Górka4hands60303
135Agata GryszczukZawierucha Apotex70303
136Jakub KlimekUltimatum Sztorm70303
137Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk70303
138Nikodem UcińskiUltimatum Flauta60303
139Monika ZawrotnaUltimatum Szkwał60303
140Wojciech CzyżAstro Disco61203
141Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands61203
142Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha Apotex71203
143Marcin ReligaAstro Disco61203
144Aneta WadowskaUltimatum Flauta61203
145Rafał WitczakEgeszsegedre71203
146Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum Sztorm73003
147Krzysztof KupczykSzczupaki63003
148Maciej Skorupka4hands63003
149Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk70202
150Agata Dowlarz#96760202
151Patrycja FijałSzczupaki60202
152Błażej MajchrzakFlow70202
153Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk70202
154Marta SzankowskaAstro Disco60202
155Milena TeślukEgeszsegedre70202
156Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros71102
157Dawid KuliśSzczupaki61102
158Agnieszka MichalskaUwaga Pies61102
159Michał PomiećkoUltimatum Flauta61102
160Anna SawickaUwaga Pies61102
161Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm72002
162Kamil KindziukZawierucha Apotex72002
163Elwira PiekartEgeszsegedre72002
164Łukasz SadłowskiEgeszsegedre72002
165Anna BoguszAstro Disco60101
166Martyna BykowskaUltimatum Szkwał60101
167Alicja GruszczyńskaUltimatum Flauta60101
168Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum Flauta60101
169Grzegorz KrzewskiUltimatum Flauta50101
170Justyna Miszczak#96760101
171Magdalena PiwońskaSzczupaki60101
172Aleksandra Zbroch4hands60101
173Bartosz BoguszewiczUltimatum Flauta61001
174Arleta Fidosz#96761001
175Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk71001
176Bartłomiej BarcicAlbatros70000
177Piotr BiskupskiEgeszsegedre70000
178Patrycja CholewaUwaga Pies60000
179Ewa FidutSzczupaki60000
180Michał GraużenisUltimatum Flauta60000
181Katarzyna KazimierakAstro Disco60000
182Marek KędzierskiUwaga Pies60000
183Krzysztof KrokEgeszsegedre70000
184Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk70000
185Oliwia MaćkowskaUltimatum Flauta60000
186Kamila Niewiadomska#96760000
187Agata RomankiewiczUltimatum Flauta60000
188Adam WiśniewskiUltimatum Flauta50000