English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Filip DobranowskiKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate5305035
2Bartłomiej SpecjałKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW51315128
3Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW51115026
4Jan MusiałKrakUF5179126
5Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik51012022
6Marcin SosnaFrisbnik5165021
7Agnieszka GradekFrisbnik 25174021
8Jan GliwaFrisbnik5614020
9Artur FaltynKrakUF5415019
10Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik5811019
11Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia5109019
12Mateusz KosmalskiKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate5711018
13Aleksandra SzyrwielKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW5314017
14Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia5413017
15Katarzyna KarpałaKATO VICE589017
16Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious5125017
17Chris ProsserKrakUF5143017
18Konrad SzwejKATO VICE5610016
19Jakub WróbelKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW5133016
20Miłosz BoruszewskiKATO VICE5142016
21Dariusz UrbanikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW5142016
22Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia5151016
23Marcin HammKATO VICE5312015
24Hubert KubitKrakUF5312015
25Jakub PaszekFrisbnik 25411015
26Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia5510015
27Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik578015
28Hanna KacorzykKATO VICE5410014
29Sergii AnufriievKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW568014
30Maciej KruczkowskiKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate568014
31Łukasz SzczembaraKATO VICE5140014
32Barbara RodakKATO VICE549013
33Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious594013
34Katarzyna GłuszkoKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate5012012
35Agata Machalica2obvious5012012
36Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia548012
37Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik 2548012
38Rafał FydaFrisbnik 25102012
39Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik 2529011
40Aldona KrysiakKrakUF547011
41Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik583011
42Krzysztof Gorczyca2obvious583011
43Michał ZygmuntKrakUF583011
44Łukasz DobranowskiKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate5101011
45Marcin KoszykowskiKrakUF546010
46Wiktor Ficek2obvious555010
47Piotr SzajnaKrakUF555010
48Marta UryniakKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate564010
49Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe591010
50David Bwire EkonjoKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate51809
51Patrycja Cholewa2obvious51809
52Kamila NazimekKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate51809
53Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia52709
54Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik57209
55Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW57209
56Wojciech PietrzykKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate59009
57Maciej SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW59009
58Natalia NędziKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW50808
59Piotr MagaKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW53508
60Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF54408
61Piotr Pieniążek2obvious54408
62Dominik DobranowskiKATO VICE57108
63Anna FroehlichFrisbnik51607
64Jacek GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW51607
65Marek RoszczakKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate52507
66Anna ZacharaKrakUF53407
67Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW55207
68Aleksandra MotykaKATO VICE51506
69Agnieszka BusztaFrisbnik 252406
70Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW52416
71Magdalena FaliszewskaKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate53306
72Alan PiksaKATO VICE53306
73Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW55106
74Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia56006
75Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe50505
76Maryna DudnikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW51405
77Anna ŁukasikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW52305
78Monika PawlakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW52315
79Mateusz Rąb2obvious53205
80Julia BujarFrisbnik50404
81Jakub LicznerskiKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate50404
82Ewa Smutek2obvious50404
83Piotr SzaudernaKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate50404
84Maciej SznapkaKATO VICE50404
85Tomasz RożkoFrisbnik 251304
86Małgorzata SzagdajKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW51304
87Filip KostrzewskiKATO VICE52204
88Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe52204
89Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe52204
90Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik54004
91Piotr Maślanka2obvious54004
92Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW50303
93Bazyli Polednia2obvious50303
94Renata BlicharzKrakUF51203
95Estera PinczerKATO VICE51203
96Jakub StencelWrocław Południe52103
97Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF52103
98Oliwia Kopcik2obvious53003
99Paweł MańkaFrisbnik 253003
100Mateusz PalkaKATO VICE53003
101Oskar KałużaKATO VICE50202
102Barbara MachulikFrisbnik 250202
103Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe50202
104Jan SzybejkoKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate50202
105Milena Teśluk2obvious50202
106Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe50202
107Zuzanna BrzezińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW51102
108Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW51102
109Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious52002
110Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia52002
111Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik50101
112Natalia WolasFrisbnik50101
113Mariusz Choiński2obvious41001
114Jakub AdamczykKrakUF50000
115Michał Badura2obvious50000
116Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia50000
117Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia50000
118Adrian GucwaFrisbnik 250000
119Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe50000
120Szymon ŁukaszewiczKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW50000
121Błażej MajchrzakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW50000
122Katarzyna MarekKlub Sportowy KWR Knury Ultimate10000
123Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe50000
124Marta NogaFrisbnik50000
125Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia50000
126Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe50000
127Anna ZygmuntKrakUF50000