English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP42910039
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP41023033
3Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II4291030
4Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk4245029
5Maciej GrabowskiCypher Warszawa3169025
6Marcin Goss4hands4156021
7Artur SierajCypher Warszawa3119020
8Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk4128020
9Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk4109019
10Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku3414018
11Sylwia Wróblewska4hands4513018
12Krzysztof ZającZawierucha3612018
13Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash4117018
14Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash498017
15Andrzej StobieckiKsydomsok CB3161017
16Zuzanna Cichowska4hands4313016
17Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4313016
18Tomasz KublinRJP4115016
19Michał Kryciński4hands4124016
20Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk4213015
21Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku3114015
22Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku3212014
23Anna BuchertRJP II4410014
24Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash459014
25Wiktor ŁodygaRJP468014
26Mateusz DydaUltimate - Reach for the Sky386014
27Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP4104014
28Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku3112013
29Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk449013
30Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku258013
31Wojciech KalbarczykRJP485013
32Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha3103013
33Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP4111012
34Kacper Podgajny4hands457012
35Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II466012
36Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash493012
37Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku393012
38Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash4110011
39Julia KurpiewskaRJP II4110011
40Daniel FalęckiUltimate - Reach for the Sky347011
41Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk456011
42Andrzej ChlebickiSecondhands392011
43Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku392011
44Julianna CzapskaKsydomsok CB319010
45Zofia NawrockaRJP419010
46Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher Warszawa237010
47Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash455010
48Przemysław BiłousUltimate - Reach for the Sky382010
49Maciej BuchertRJP II491010
50Rafał MeysztowiczSecondhands33609
51Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash45409
52Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk45409
53Marcin SkrobotUltimate - Reach for the Sky36309
54Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash48109
55Franciszek RudzińskiSecondhands38109
56Magdalena GórkaSecondhands30808
57Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk41708
58Natalia PopekCypher Warszawa31708
59Przemysław KuczyńskiSecondhands32608
60Kacper RękawieckiKsydomsok CB32608
61Krystian SzymczakUltimate - Reach for the Sky32608
62Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk42608
63Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash42608
64Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II44408
65Krzysztof NowakKsydomsok CB34408
66Tomasz Romanowski4hands44408
67Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha37108
68Michał GołębiowskiSecondhands38008
69Maria JasińskaRJP II41607
70Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II41607
71Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash43407
72Kamil FiguraRJP II43407
73Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash43407
74Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha34307
75Piotr Trzaskowski4hands45207
76Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha36107
77Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku27007
78Małgorzata KublinUltimate - Reach for the Sky32406
79Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku34206
80Kamil WawrzyńcakKsydomsok CB34206
81Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku36006
82Ewa Jesionek4hands40505
83Rafał Grudny4hands41405
84Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha32305
85Daria UziębłomuJAHedini dysku22305
86Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk43205
87Wojciech StarzewskiCypher Warszawa25005
88Agata Chojnowska-PostekSecondhands30404
89Krystyna Jędrzejewska-SzmekSecondhands30404
90Agata StrzałkowskaKsydomsok CB30404
91Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha31304
92Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash42204
93Katarzyna Kamionka4hands42204
94Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku32204
95Aleksandra ZalewskaUltimate - Reach for the Sky32204
96Paulina DulCypher Warszawa33104
97Rafał KąckiZawierucha33104
98Olga Krycińska4hands43104
99Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash43104
100Maciej Skorupka4hands44004
101Magdalena SzwejZawierucha30303
102Paulina KowalskaCypher Warszawa31203
103Magdalena MellerCypher Warszawa31203
104Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash41203
105Michał GacekSecondhands32103
106Krystyna StępniewskaSecondhands32103
107Agata GryszczukZawierucha30202
108Jakub KucharczykCypher Warszawa20202
109Daniel MałekKsydomsok CB30202
110Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash41102
111Kamil KindziukZawierucha32002
112Tomasz MaciejewskiUltimate - Reach for the Sky30101
113Radosław MolakCypher Warszawa30101
114Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha30101
115Natalia SawickaUltimate - Reach for the Sky30101
116Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands41001
117Aleksandra KsiężakKsydomsok CB31001
118Magdalena SzwedCypher Warszawa31001
119Danuta Białek-MolakCypher Warszawa30000
120Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash40000
121Szymon KosińskiUltimate - Reach for the Sky30000
122Weronika LisowskaUltimate - Reach for the Sky30000
123Natalia MakułaZawierucha30000
124Antoni MorozSecondhands30000
125Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha30000
126Jakub PajewskiUltimate - Reach for the Sky30000
127Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha30000
128Marek SkrobotUltimate - Reach for the Sky30000
129Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha30000
130Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash40000