English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin SosnaFrisbnik5225027
2Daniel BłachFlow Junior5173020
3Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers4135018
4Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik5410014
5Paweł MańkaFrisbnik5211013
6Bartłomiej BizońFrisbnik557012
7Michał BaduraFrisbnik584012
8Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik573010
9Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia482010
10Wojciech PająkFlow Junior53609
11Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers40808
12Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior52608
13Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia43508
14Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers47108
15Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow Junior50707
16Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers43407
17Michał SchillerBrave Beavers43407
18Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior53407
19Maciej PająkFlow Junior55207
20Honorata ŁakomskaFrisbnik53306
21Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior54206
22Anna FroehlichFrisbnik50505
23Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia41405
24Przemysław BiłousUltiMazowsze42305
25Bazyli PoledniaFrisbnik52305
26Karolina TymickaUltiMazowsze42305
27Natalia NędziFlow Junior54105
28Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow Junior50404
29Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers40404
30Agnieszka BoltBrave Beavers41304
31Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior53104
32Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia40303
33Kamil GrudzieńFlow Junior50303
34Jacek GrudzieńFlow Junior50303
35Piotr Rogula71 Wratislavia40303
36Filip SzmytBrave Beavers41203
37Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers43003
38Kacper NiedzielaFlow Junior50202
39Mateusz WieszczyńskiUltiMazowsze41112
40Bartłomiej Napierajczyk71 Wratislavia42002
41Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia42002
42Adam Śliwka71 Wratislavia42002
43Maciej DłuzińskiUltiMazowsze40101
44Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers40101
45Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers40101
46Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia40101
47Natalia WolasFrisbnik50101
48Kamila BąkUltiMazowsze41001
49Zofia KnapikFlow Junior51001
50Michał KrotlińskiFlow Junior51001
51Mateusz NiedzielaFlow Junior51001
52Julia NowickaBrave Beavers41001
53Jagoda SteczeńUltiMazowsze41001
54Dawid WłókaBrave Beavers41001
55Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia40000
56Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia40000
57Ludwika GóraBrave Beavers40000
58Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers40000
59Małgorzata KublinUltiMazowsze40000
60Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers40000
61Anna Mańkowska71 Wratislavia40000
62Elwira Murawska71 Wratislavia40000
63Paweł NicUltiMazowsze40000
64Jakub NowakBrave Beavers40000
65Joanna OremczukFlow Junior50000
66Jakub PajewskiUltiMazowsze40000
67Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers40000
68Maciej PrzybyszBrave Beavers40000
69Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers40000
70Karolina SenickaFlow Junior50000
71Maciej SobczakUltiMazowsze40000
72Igor ŚnieżyńskiUltiMazowsze40000
73Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers40000
74Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik50000
75Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia40000
76Aleksandra ZalewskaUltiMazowsze40000
77Andrzej ZichFrisbnik50000