English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP64011051
2Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury63312045
3Roman LisenkovCypher61924043
4Jan MusiałKrakUF72216038
5Hanna WoroniukAlbatros71521036
6Monika ZaczkowskaRJP61520035
7Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk72212034
8Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku61220032
9Marcin SosnaFrisbnik7266032
10Marcin Goss4hands7275032
11Kamil FilipNine Hills61417031
12Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow71615031
13Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies61714031
14Maciej WadasAlbatros7292031
15Miłosz BoruszewskiKato Vice7263029
16Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik71513028
17Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk71612028
18Artur SierajCypher61116027
19Tomasz ZatońFlow71116027
20Adrian SosnaRJP61215027
21Jan GliwaFrisbnik7818026
22Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros7124025
23Kacper Podgajny4hands71015125
24Krzysztof ZającZawierucha71114025
25Łukasz SzczembaraKato Vice7232025
26Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku6321024
27Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash61410024
28Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku6204024
29Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik7419023
30Maciej DądalskiAlbatros7815023
31Katarzyna KarpałaKato Vice71013023
32Adrian PichAlbatros71211023
33Dariusz UrbanikFlow7158023
34Hanna KacorzykKato Vice7319022
35Weronika SawczakAlbatros7517022
36Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies6814022
37Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7184022
38Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills6417021
39Michał ZygmuntKrakUF71011021
40Grażyna Chlebicka4hands7137020
41Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury6173020
42Noah ChristiansUwaga Pies6415019
43Sergii AnufriievFlow7811019
44Maciej GrabowskiCypher6109019
45Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash6109019
46Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik7118019
47Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum Sztorm6118019
48Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash6136019
49Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha7145019
50Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash6154019
51Wojciech StarzewskiCypher6163019
52Wiktor ŁodygaRJP6108018
53Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku6108018
54Ada KodzikUltimatum Sztorm6126018
55Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik7153018
56Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills6153018
57Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum Sztorm6162018
58Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP6017017
59Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Sztorm6116017
60Konrad SzwejKato Vice7710017
61Paulina DulCypher698017
62Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7143017
63Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies6161017
64Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow7511016
65Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum Sztorm6511016
66Olga Krycińska4hands7610016
67Daria UziębłomuJAHedini dysku6610016
68Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury6114015
69Jan BednarskiKrakUF7213015
70Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash6510015
71Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha7510015
72Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha769015
73Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik7114015
74Julia BujarFrisbnik7311014
75Artur FaltynKrakUF7311014
76Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury668014
77Anna ZacharaKrakUF768014
78Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash677014
79Alan PiksaKato Vice777014
80Tomasz Romanowski4hands777014
81Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher686014
82Wojciech KalbarczykRJP695014
83Anna ŁukasikFlow795014
84Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros7113014
85Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies6131014
86Marcin HammKato Vice7211013
87David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury6310013
88Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum Sztorm649013
89Małgorzata SzagdajFlow749013
90Marta UryniakKWR Knury658013
91Adam ŁepakNine Hills676013
92Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha776013
93Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk776013
94Jakub WróbelFlow776013
95Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku685013
96Philippe van de LooUltimatum Sztorm685013
97Przemysław GalorAlbatros7103013
98Rafał KąckiZawierucha7103013
99Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku6103013
100Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku6112013
101Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha7112013
102Rafał Grudny4hands7210012
103Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF775012
104Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku675012
105Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies693012
106Chris ProsserKrakUF6102012
107Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash638011
108Małgorzata DalidonisUwaga Pies647011
109Maciej ParysKWR Knury665011
110Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury665011
111Anna FroehlichFrisbnik719010
112Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk719010
113Paulina KowalskaCypher619010
114Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku619010
115Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash619010
116Ewa Jesionek4hands728010
117Barbara SobańskaUwaga Pies628010
118Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk737010
119Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies637010
120Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP655010
121Magdalena MellerCypher664010
122Piotr SzajnaKrakUF764010
123Monika PawlakFlow673010
124Aldona KrysiakKrakUF682010
125Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha70909
126Zofia NawrockaRJP61809
127Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm52709
128Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk73609
129Barbara RodakKato Vice73609
130Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash64509
131Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk74509
132Michał Kryciński4hands74509
133Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills66309
134Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash67209
135Maciej Skorupka4hands77209
136Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Sztorm69009
137Andrzej Chlebicki4hands71708
138Natalia MakułaZawierucha71708
139Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk73508
140Hubert KubitKrakUF73508
141Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash63508
142Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum Sztorm65308
143Marcin KoszykowskiKrakUF75308
144Paweł MilanowiczFlow76208
145Honorata ŁakomskaKato Vice70707
146Magdalena Górka4hands71607
147Klaudia GrackaRJP61607
148Aleksandra MotykaKato Vice71607
149Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury62507
150Radosław MolakCypher62507
151Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum Sztorm62507
152Jennifer FriedewaldUwaga Pies63407
153Tomasz KublinRJP64307
154Dominik DobranowskiKato Vice75207
155Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury65207
156Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury60606
157Magdalena SzwedCypher60606
158Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash60606
159Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk71506
160Agata GryszczukZawierucha72406
161Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku62406
162Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies62406
163Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk73306
164Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands74206
165Jakub KucharczykCypher64206
166Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha74206
167Paweł KowalskiAlbatros75106
168Julia SzymuraFrisbnik70505
169Magdalena BergelUltimatum Sztorm61405
170Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills62305
171Patrycja KozłowskaNine Hills63205
172Jakub AdamczykKrakUF60404
173Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills60404
174Magdalena SzwejZawierucha70404
175Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills61304
176Piotr MagaFlow72204
177Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik73104
178Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk70303
179Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash60303
180Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies60303
181Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury60303
182Kamila NazimekKWR Knury60303
183Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha70303
184Estera PinczerKato Vice70303
185Maryna DudnikFlow71203
186Natalia PopekCypher61203
187Maciej SznapkaKato Vice71203
188Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash62103
189Kamil KindziukZawierucha72103
190Kamil GlaszkaNine Hills61102
191Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros71102
192Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku51102
193Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF71102
194Anna ZygmuntKrakUF71102
195Danuta Białek-MolakCypher62002
196Agnieszka BoltNine Hills62002
197Natalia WolasFrisbnik72002
198Izabela AntoniszynAlbatros40101
199Piotr Trzaskowski4hands60101
200Weronika GajdeckaAlbatros71001
201Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury61001
202Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha51001
203Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury61001
204Renata BlicharzKrakUF70000
205Filip KostrzewskiKato Vice40000
206Szymon ŁukaszewiczFlow70000
207Błażej MajchrzakFlow40000
208Adam Małek4hands50000
209Marta NogaFrisbnik70000
210Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk70000
211Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku40000
212Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku40000
213Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies40000
214Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow30000