English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Paulina LewandowskaAZS AWF Flow White4625031
2Tomasz ZatońAZS AWF Flow Black5822030
3Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury42010030
4Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury4197026
5Marcin SosnaFrisbnik4168024
6Hubert KubitKrakUF51211023
7Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon4149023
8Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow Black5167023
9Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon4814022
10Jan MusiałKrakUF5147121
11Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik4137020
12Marcin BielewskiAZS AWF Flow Black5163019
13Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon4711018
14Maciej PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF4117018
15Marcel ByndasFlow Junior AZS AWF4153018
16Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury4710017
17Aleksandra SzyrwielAZS AWF Flow Black5710017
18Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury4142016
19Paweł MilanowiczAZS AWF Flow White4510015
20Jan GliwaFrisbnik469015
21Bartłomiej SpecjałAZS AWF Flow White4114015
22Anna ZacharaKrakUF577014
23Maria JeziorKWR Knury4013013
24Maciej SznapkaSpirit on Lemon458013
25Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik476013
26Jan BednarskiKrakUF548012
27Alan PiksaAZS WST Kato Vice4011011
28Tomasz StaszkiewiczAZS AWF Flow Black529011
29Michał DulAZS AWF Flow White4101011
30Julia BujarAZS AWF Flow White437010
31Daniel BłachFlow Junior AZS AWF42709
32Magdalena FaliszewskaAZS AWF Flow White44509
33Martyna PochodyłaAZS AWF Flow Black54509
34Rafał KąckiKrakUF56309
35Jakub WróbelAZS AWF Flow White46309
36Monika SadowskaAZS AWF Flow White48109
37Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon49009
38Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF53508
39Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon44408
40Barbara KacprzakKWR Knury45308
41Adrian SosnaAZS WST Kato Vice45308
42Maciej ParysAZS AWF Flow White46208
43Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury40707
44Monika PawlakAZS AWF Flow Black53407
45Michał ZygmuntKrakUF53407
46Patrycjusz DorobaAZS AWF Flow Black56107
47Sara PietkiewiczAZS AWF Flow Black51506
48Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik42406
49Tomasz KurpikAZS WST Kato Vice45106
50Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury40505
51Tomasz LechKWR Knury40505
52Renata BlicharzKrakUF51405
53Piotr MagaAZS AWF Flow White42305
54Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon43205
55Piotr SzajnaKrakUF53215
56Anna BanaśFlow Junior AZS AWF40404
57Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior AZS AWF40404
58Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon40404
59Marcin HammAZS WST Kato Vice41304
60Magdalena KimlaKrakUF51304
61Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior AZS AWF41304
62Anna ZygmuntKrakUF51304
63Rafał FurmanFlow Junior AZS AWF42204
64Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon43104
65Anna FroehlichFrisbnik40303
66Barbara LewFrisbnik40303
67Dawid MarzecFlow Junior AZS AWF40303
68Kamila NazimekKWR Knury40303
69Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Kato Vice41203
70Jakub AdamczykKrakUF52103
71Mateusz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice42103
72Marta KwapieńAZS WST Kato Vice43003
73Piotr StadnickiAZS AWF Flow Black53003
74Marta NogaFrisbnik40202
75Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik41102
76Filip KostrzewskiAZS WST Kato Vice41102
77Natalia LamentFlow Junior AZS AWF41102
78Wojciech PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF41102
79Marek RoszczakKWR Knury41102
80Agata MachalicaAZS WST Kato Vice42002
81Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice42002
82Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior AZS AWF42002
83Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik40101
84Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik40101
85Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury40101
86Ewa SmutekKrakUF30101
87Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik40101
88Rafał FydaFrisbnik41001
89Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury41001
90Małgorzata BanaśFlow Junior AZS AWF20000
91Katarzyna DobranowskaAZS AWF Flow White40000
92Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon20000
93Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury40000
94Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon30000
95Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury40000
96Honorata ŁakomskaAZS WST Kato Vice40000
97Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
98Natalia SikoraFrisbnik40000
99Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Kato Vice40000
100Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon20000
101Julia SzymuraFrisbnik40000
102Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik40000