English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP5319040
2Tymon Serocki#96751320033
3Monika ZaczkowskaRJP5526031
4Artur FojutAstro Disco51910029
5John Nickels#9675208028
6Maciej WadasAlbatros5222024
7Albert NowakowskiCB Ksydomsok4320023
8Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers5167123
9Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Fresh4167023
10Piotr ŚwierkotRJP5194023
11Adrian PichAlbatros51210022
12Marcin SosnaFrisbnik5129021
13Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP5317020
14Jan BednarskiKrakUF5812020
15Lucas RawersAlbatros5812020
16Andrzej StobieckiCB Ksydomsok4172019
17Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Kato Vice5315018
18Aldona KrysiakKrakUF589017
19Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik5152017
20Jan GliwaFrisbnik5610016
21Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco5115016
22Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Kato Vice5115016
23Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco5015015
24Wiktor ŁodygaRJP5411015
25Tomasz KublinRJP5510015
26Wojciech KalbarczykRJP5105015
27Marta KwapieńAZS WST Kato Vice5141015
28Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros5212014
29Alan PiksaAZS WST Kato Vice559014
30Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Kato Vice577014
31Anna BoguszAstro Disco5211013
32Bartosz KasprzykAstro Disco585013
33Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco5112013
34Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco5210012
35Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers5210012
36Oskar SiupikAlbatros538011
37Ryszard ŁuczynCB Ksydomsok447011
38Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco565011
39Jakub AdamczykKrakUF574011
40Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF592011
41Karolina TomczykRJP592011
42Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik555010
43Hanna WoroniukAlbatros555010
44Monika ManiewskaRJP II473010
45Przemysław GalorAlbatros582010
46Michał SchillerBrave Beavers50909
47Artur FaltynKrakUF51809
48Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Fresh43609
49Piotr BartoszekRJP II44509
50Filip KostrzewskiAZS WST Kato Vice56309
51Wojciech DrzewickiCB Ksydomsok47209
52Rafał KąckiKrakUF57209
53Filip SzmytBrave Beavers51708
54Marcin HammAZS WST Kato Vice52608
55Stefan ŁodygaRJP II42608
56Edit SchallRJP53508
57Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Fresh44408
58Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik54408
59Łukasz Scherfenberg#96755308
60Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco56208
61Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers57108
62Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik50707
63Magdalena SokołowskaAlbatros50707
64Marta Golc#96751607
65Natalia SikoraFrisbnik51607
66Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Fresh42507
67Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros53407
68Michał KucharczykRJP II40606
69Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF51506
70Marta NogaFrisbnik52406
71Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik52406
72Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros52406
73Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers53306
74Magdalena KimlaKrakUF53306
75Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP II44206
76Łukasz ZdunekCB Ksydomsok44206
77Jakub WieremiejczukRJP II45106
78Michał PustołkaFrisbnik56006
79Zofia NawrockaRJP II40505
80Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Fresh41405
81Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers54105
82Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II44105
83Anna FroehlichFrisbnik51304
84Mateusz GmyrekAZS WST Kato Vice51304
85Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik53104
86Arleta Fidosz#96753104
87Anna TymickaGrandmaster Fresh43104
88Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers54004
89Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers51203
90Agata StrzałkowskaCB Ksydomsok41203
91Julia KurpiewskaRJP II42103
92Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers52103
93Nela SapińskaGrandmaster Fresh42103
94Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers53003
95Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Fresh40202
96Karolina Mazurek#96750202
97Julia SzymuraFrisbnik50202
98Krzysztof DalekKrakUF51102
99Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco51102
100Agata MachalicaAZS WST Kato Vice51102
101Karol WójcikGrandmaster Fresh41102
102Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP II42002
103Piotr TokarskiCB Ksydomsok42002
104Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros40101
105Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Fresh40101
106Marta Michalkiewicz#96750101
107Kamila Niewiadomska#96750101
108Filip Bączyk#96751001
109Aleksandra JasińskaCB Ksydomsok41001
110Marek Świątkowski#96751001
111Jakub BaranowskiAlbatros50000
112Monika BochniakBrave Beavers50000
113Anna DaśkoGrandmaster Fresh40000
114Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco40000
115Jakub JanuszkiewiczAstro Disco40000
116Alicja JarominAstro Disco50000
117Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers50000
118Paweł KowalskiAlbatros50000
119Aleksandra KsiężakCB Ksydomsok40000
120Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Fresh40000
121Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers50000
122Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Fresh40000
123Dagna SapińskaGrandmaster Fresh40000
124Dawid SchmidtAstro Disco30000
125Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco20000
126Paweł SzwedAstro Disco40000
127Milena TeślukAlbatros50000
128Wojciech Waśniewski#96730000
129Anna ZygmuntKrakUF50000