English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Marcin BielewskiAZS AWF Flow Black75511066
2Tomasz StaszkiewiczAZS AWF Flow Black72324047
3Marcin Goss4hands72718045
4Roman LisenkovCypher62414038
5Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon7927036
6Paulina LewandowskaAZS AWF Flow White61125036
7Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon7314035
8Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon71319032
9Kamil FilipFurious Goats71517032
10Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku II62011031
11Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills6238031
12Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku7256031
13Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha7292031
14Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash6723030
15Peter DrabikUwaga Pies7246030
16Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk6246030
17Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash6227029
18Maciej GrabowskiCypher6919028
19Tomasz ZatońAZS AWF Flow White6919028
20Grażyna Chlebicka4hands7199028
21Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7243027
22Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku II6252027
23Krzysztof ZającZawierucha7521126
24Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury7719026
25Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku II6818026
26Sylwia Wróblewska4hands7718025
27Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku71312025
28Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher61510025
29Artur SierajCypher6915024
30Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon71014024
31Paweł MilanowiczAZS AWF Flow White6177024
32Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury7222024
33Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash61112023
34Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury7167023
35Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha7148022
36Maciej ParysAZS AWF Flow White6157022
37Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons6516021
38Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku7516021
39Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku7129021
40Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies7129021
41Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7192021
42Karolina RyniakAZS AWF Flow Black7119020
43Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku7182020
44Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku7613019
45Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon7136019
46Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury7145019
47Tomasz LechKWR Knury7414018
48Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku7612018
49Norbert StaniszewskiFurious Goats7810018
50Dawid PrzeperskiFurious Goats7153018
51Wojciech StarzewskiCypher6153018
52Kamil KindziukZawierucha7134017
53Jakub KrólikowskiFurious Goats7134017
54Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum6161017
55Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash6412016
56Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha7511016
57Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies7610016
58Barbara KacprzakKWR Knury7106016
59Michał Kryciński4hands7106016
60Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum6133016
61Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk6312015
62Katarzyna BehnkeAZS AWF Flow Black7411015
63Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash6411015
64Mikołaj TomczukFurious Goats7411015
65Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk6105015
66Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk6114015
67Kamil WawrzyńcakFlyons6123015
68Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk6113014
69Sergey AnufrievAZS AWF Flow Black7311014
70Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury7410014
71Piotr MagaAZS AWF Flow Black7410014
72Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon786014
73Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash695014
74Jakub WróbelAZS AWF Flow White6113014
75Sławomir HaraNine Hills6013013
76Marta ZarębaZawierucha7013013
77Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies7310013
78Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha749013
79Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills658013
80Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk676013
81Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon7210012
82Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash639012
83Jakub KucharczykCypher648012
84Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash684012
85Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum6011011
86Kamil SobczykNine Hills6110011
87Julia HardyUltimatum629011
88Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons629011
89Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies738011
90Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha756011
91Grzegorz JamińskiFurious Goats774011
92Bartłomiej SpecjałAZS AWF Flow White674011
93Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies792011
94Paulina KowalskaCypher692011
95Maciej DądalskiFlyons6110011
96Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills6110011
97Marta ChrobocińskaUwaga Pies7010010
98Jagoda SzulcUwaga Pies7010010
99Magdalena FaliszewskaAZS AWF Flow White628010
100Marta KrzyżanowskamuJAHedini dysku II637010
101Katarzyna ZawieruchaAZS AWF Flow Black737010
102Dariusz LubczyńskiFlyons655010
103Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum6100010
104Klara Goss4hands70909
105Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha70909
106Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum60909
107Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku70909
108Agata GryszczukZawierucha71809
109Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku71809
110Barbara RabaUwaga Pies72709
111Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash64509
112Dominik DobranowskiFurious Goats76309
113Adam ŁepakNine Hills66309
114Dariusz UrbanikAZS AWF Flow White66309
115Łukasz KłopotowskiFlyons67209
116Rafał LatawiecmuJAHedini dysku II67209
117Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku77209
118Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury70808
119Katarzyna KamionkamuJAHedini dysku II60808
120Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku II60808
121Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku72608
122Julia BujarAZS AWF Flow White62608
123Maria JeziorKWR Knury62608
124Maciej KołekFurious Goats62608
125Magdalena MellerCypher62608
126Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon73508
127Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku II63508
128Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk63508
129Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk63508
130Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash64408
131Antoni Moroz4hands71607
132Kamil SakturaAZS AWF Flow Black72507
133Honorata ZąbekUltimatum62507
134Adam Małek4hands74307
135Kacper Podgajny4hands75207
136Agnieszka BoltNine Hills61506
137Katarzyna MarekFurious Goats71506
138Philippe van de LooUltimatum63306
139Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash44206
140Monika SadowskaAZS AWF Flow White64206
141Michał StatuckiFurious Goats76006
142Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha70505
143Hubert KlimkowskiFlyons60505
144Dominika RzęsaFurious Goats70505
145Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies71405
146Natalia PopekCypher61405
147Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum61405
148Magdalena SzwedCypher61405
149Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk61405
150Michał GraużenisUltimatum62305
151Joanna LewandowskaCypher62305
152Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk63205
153Piotr Wiśniewski4hands74105
154Sonia KożuszekFurious Goats70404
155Marcin FedorowiczFlyons61304
156Kamila NazimekKWR Knury72204
157Elwira PiekartCypher62204
158Marek RoszczakKWR Knury72204
159Piotr Trzaskowski4hands72204
160Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies74004
161Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands70303
162Natalia JaniakUwaga Pies70303
163Tomasz ŁuczykFurious Goats70303
164Justyna MohrUltimatum30303
165Krystyna Stępniewska4hands70303
166Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies60303
167Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash62103
168Monika PawlakAZS AWF Flow White62103
169Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills62103
170Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills62103
171Małgorzata Gajda4hands70202
172Agata GrzybNine Hills60202
173Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk60202
174Katarzyna KęsikowskamuJAHedini dysku II60202
175Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills60202
176Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury70202
177Andżelika StaszewskaFlyons60202
178Ewa SzelestUltimatum60202
179Daria UziębłomuJAHedini dysku II50202
180Agata ŻukUltimatum60202
181Fabian PastewskiNine Hills62002
182Małgorzata SzagdajAZS AWF Flow Black72002
183Danuta BiałekCypher60101
184Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills60101
185Krystian KaletaCypher60101
186Kacper RękawieckiFlyons60101
187Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk60101
188Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills61001
189Maciej SznapkaSpirit on Lemon71001
190Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku70000
191Dorota BednarskaFlyons60000
192Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash60000
193Jakub BubakmuJAHedini dysku II60000
194Paulina DąbrowskaNine Hills60000
195Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum60000
196Aleksandra DudekNine Hills60000
197Michał DulAZS AWF Flow White60000
198Dominika FurmanekFurious Goats70000
199Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury70000
200Patryk JanusNine Hills60000
201Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon60000
202Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury70000
203Sandra LisiewskaFlyons60000
204Igor MakowskiFlyons60000
205Radosław MolakCypher60000
206Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku40000
207Katarzyna RostekFurious Goats70000
208Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon60000
209Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills60000
210Mateusz WieszczyńskiFlyons60000