English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers4184022
2Norbert StaniszewskiBrave Beavers4138021
3Emanuel KołataNine Hills4107017
4Michał SchillerBrave Beavers4412016
5Adam ŁepakNine Hills486014
6Marcin SosnaFrisbnik4104014
7Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik4103013
8Filip KostrzewskiFrisbnik465011
9Filip SzmytBrave Beavers41809
10Mateusz PalkaFrisbnik43609
11Kacper GosNine Hills46309
12Daniel BłachFlow Junior AZS AWF37209
13Małgorzata DalidonisFlyons46208
14Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers41607
15Agnieszka BoltNine Hills41607
16Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior AZS AWF32507
17Kacper ZającFlyons42507
18Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia34307
19Radosław GosNine Hills44307
20Maciej PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF35207
21Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers46107
22Mateusz WieszczyńskiFlyons46107
23Aleksandra DudekNine Hills47007
24Eryk DzierzkowskiFlyons42406
25Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers45106
26Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers40505
27Fabian PastewskiNine Hills40505
28Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills43205
29Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia30404
30Iga SobieralskaNine Hills40404
31Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik41304
32Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik41304
33Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia32204
34Agata GrzybNine Hills40303
35Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers40303
36Dawid MarzecFlow Junior AZS AWF30303
37Andrzej ZichFrisbnik40303
38Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia31203
39Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia31203
40Jakub FapczakNine Hills42103
41Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior AZS AWF33003
42Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia33003
43Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia33003
44Adam BejmFlyons40202
45Grzegorz Drobnik71 Wratislavia30202
46Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers40202
47Aleksandra PiankowskaFlyons40202
48Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior AZS AWF31102
49Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia31102
50Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia31102
51Patryk IwaniakFlyons41102
52Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers41102
53Marek SkrzyńskiFlyons41102
54Dawid WłókaBrave Beavers42002
55Anna FroehlichFrisbnik40101
56Rafał FurmanFlow Junior AZS AWF30101
57Dominika FurmanekBrave Beavers40101
58Zofia KnapikFlow Junior AZS AWF30101
59Natalia LamentFlow Junior AZS AWF30101
60Barbara LewFrisbnik40101
61Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior AZS AWF30101
62Agata MachalicaFrisbnik40101
63Paweł MańkaFrisbnik40101
64Łukasz WaszczakFlow Junior AZS AWF30101
65Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia31001
66Małgorzata BanaśFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
67Anna BanaśFlow Junior AZS AWF30000
68Monika BochniakBrave Beavers40000
69Jakub BogdaFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
70Marcel ByndasFlow Junior AZS AWF30000
71Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
72Kacper GrudzieńFrisbnik40000
73Marcin HausaBrave Beavers40000
74Marcin HuntFrisbnik30000
75Magdalena JakubiakFlyons40000
76Patryk JanusNine Hills40000
77Kacper Kijak71 Wratislavia30000
78Oliwia KopcikFlyons40000
79Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers40000
80Julia LupaFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
81Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers40000
82Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers40000
83Justyna MarczakFrisbnik40000
84Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior AZS AWF30000
85Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia30000
86Julia NowickaBrave Beavers40000
87Paulina OlczykFlyons40000
88Wojciech PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF30000
89Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers40000
90Barbara PruszyńskaFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
91Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
92Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia30000
93Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior AZS AWF10000
94Remigiusz Sroka71 Wratislavia30000
95Michał StatuckiBrave Beavers40000
96Adrian StępniakFlyons40000
97Marianna TobiszewskaBrave Beavers40000
98Agata WierzchowskaFlyons40000
99Paulina WośBrave Beavers40000
100Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia30000
101Igor ZuberFrisbnik40000