English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP74211053
2Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski71327040
3Emanuel KołataNine Hills6318039
4Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk72018038
5Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon71917036
6Grażyna Chlebicka4hands7275032
7Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon7218029
8Hubert KubitKrakUF7424028
9Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills6424028
10Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk71612028
11Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon7918027
12Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum6216027
13Jan MusiałKrakUF7188026
14Łukasz SzczembaraAZS WST Cutovice6233026
15Krzysztof ZającZawierucha7718025
16Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk7817025
17Maciej KołekFurious Goats61015025
18Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies7320023
19Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski7203023
20Piotr ŚwierkotRJP7138121
21Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski7174021
22Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7210021
23Antoni Moroz4hands7317020
24Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills61010020
25Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies7164020
26Julia HardyUltimatum6019019
27Piotr Wiśniewski4hands7127019
28Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum6172019
29Michał ZygmuntKrakUF7172019
30Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski7513018
31Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7711018
32Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7144018
33Dominik DobranowskiFurious Goats6153018
34Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash6413017
35Łukasz DobranowskiFlow AZS AWF6116017
36Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha7143017
37Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash6161017
38Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies6161017
39Paula RogowskaZawierucha7016016
40Andrzej Chlebicki4hands7313016
41Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow AZS AWF679016
42Tomasz BąkUltimatum697016
43Elwira PiekartSpirit on Lemon797016
44Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha7133016
45Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash6142016
46Marcin HammAZS WST Cutovice6510015
47Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku669015
48Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon778015
49Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku6105015
50Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash6113014
51Wiktor ŁodygaRJP768014
52Grzegorz JamińskiFurious Goats686014
53Adrian SosnaAZS WST Cutovice686014
54Jakub KucharczykTłuste Dyski795014
55Kacper Podgajny4hands7104014
56Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku6113014
57Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP7112013
58Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk776013
59Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku694013
60Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills694013
61Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF694013
62Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF6112013
63Maciej WadasAlbatros6121013
64Paulina LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF6210012
65Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies739012
66Krzysztof GorczycaKrakUF639012
67Adam ŁepakNine Hills666012
68Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon784012
69Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha784012
70Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF6102012
71Adam Małek4hands7102012
72Sławomir HaraNine Hills629011
73Jan BednarskiKrakUF747011
74Małgorzata DalidonisRJP747011
75Kamil FilipFurious Goats347011
76Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies747011
77Hanna KacorzykAZS WST Cutovice647011
78Tomasz KublinRJP747011
79Adam KłosowiczFurious Goats656011
80Piotr Polatowski4hands765011
81Jakub KrólikowskiFurious Goats674011
82Dawid PrzeperskiFurious Goats683011
83Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF683011
84Peter DrabikUwaga Pies7101011
85Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF6010010
86Michał SchillerUwaga Pies719010
87Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash637010
88Aleksandra KocbuchFurious Goats646010
89Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku546010
90Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk755010
91Norbert StaniszewskiFurious Goats664010
92Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk773010
93Rafał KąckiKrakUF7100010
94Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski70909
95Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku60909
96Maciej WęgierZawierucha71809
97Klaudia GęstwińskaUwaga Pies72709
98Monika SadowskaFlow AZS AWF63609
99Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash64509
100Mateusz FrowalAZS WST Cutovice54509
101Wojciech KalbarczykRJP75409
102Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash66309
103Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash66309
104Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash56309
105Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills66309
106Paweł MilanowiczFlow AZS AWF67209
107Lucas RawersAlbatros67209
108Jakub JuszczakAlbatros60808
109Krystyna Stępniewska4hands70808
110Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski70808
111Renata BlicharzKrakUF71708
112Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku62608
113Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku63508
114Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash63508
115John CasaleUwaga Pies73508
116Paweł KierzniewskiRJP73508
117Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk74408
118Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku66208
119Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash66208
120Mikołaj TomczukFurious Goats66208
121Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski77108
122Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku67108
123Wojciech MalinowskiUwaga Pies67108
124Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash67108
125Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku67108
126Łukasz ŻyndaUwaga Pies77118
127Rafał Grudny4hands70707
128Jakub AdamczykKrakUF71607
129Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash61607
130Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon71607
131Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku61607
132Jagoda SzulcUwaga Pies71607
133Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk71607
134Mariusz BrujAZS WST Cutovice52507
135Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash62507
136Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku62507
137Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon72507
138Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku62507
139Anna ZacharaKrakUF72507
140Piotr SzajnaKrakUF73407
141Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF63407
142Klara Piechowska4hands74307
143Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk74307
144Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF65207
145Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski76107
146Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF77007
147Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk60606
148Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk71506
149Michał TerechaZawierucha71506
150Przemysław GalorAlbatros62406
151Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash62406
152Paula SaganAZS WST Cutovice62406
153Łukasz AdamAZS WST Cutovice33306
154Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski73306
155Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha74206
156Maciej LewandowskiAlbatros65106
157Julia BujarFlow AZS AWF60505
158Sonia KożuszekSpirit on Lemon60505
159Monika ManiewskaRJP70505
160Zofia NawrockaRJP70505
161Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum60505
162Iga SobieralskaNine Hills60505
163Maciej TomiczekAZS WST Cutovice61405
164Adrian PichAlbatros62305
165Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF73205
166Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon63205
167Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon73205
168Hanna WoroniukAlbatros63205
169Kamil KindziukZawierucha74105
170Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF74105
171Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk75005
172Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum65005
173Zuzanna Cichowska4hands70404
174Wiktor FicekKrakUF30404
175Karolina GajewskaFurious Goats60404
176Katarzyna MarekFurious Goats60404
177Łukasz PalkaAZS WST Cutovice60404
178Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP70404
179Ewa SmutekAlbatros60404
180Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha70404
181Katarzyna WardaZawierucha70404
182Karolina ZatorskaUltimatum60404
183Michał DulFlow AZS AWF61304
184Magdalena MellerFurious Goats61304
185Weronika SawczakAlbatros61304
186Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros61304
187Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash42204
188Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk72204
189Tomasz WrzaszczUltimatum62204
190Anna ZygmuntKrakUF72204
191Aleksandra DudekNine Hills63104
192Paweł KowalskiAlbatros63104
193Joanna LewandowskaFurious Goats63104
194Łukasz SadłowskiTłuste Dyski73104
195Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash63104
196Agnieszka BoltNine Hills60303
197Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski70303
198Mateusz ParulskiTłuste Dyski70303
199Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku60303
200Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum60303
201Karolina RyniakFlow AZS AWF60303
202Magdalena SzwedFurious Goats60303
203Honorata ZąbekUltimatum60303
204Agata ŻukUltimatum60303
205Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands71203
206Agata GryszczukZawierucha71203
207Magdalena KimlaKrakUF71203
208Piotr MagaFlow AZS AWF61203
209Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku61203
210Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskaTłuste Dyski71203
211Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies72103
212Barbara KacprzakFlow AZS AWF62103
213Adam Kadenaci4hands72103
214Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku62103
215Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros62103
216Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku62103
217Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills63003
218Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash60202
219Małgorzata Gajda4hands70202
220Klaudia GrackaAZS WST Cutovice60202
221Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk70202
222Kasper KowalewskiFurious Goats60202
223Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros60202
224Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash50202
225Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha70202
226Magdalena PiwońskaAlbatros60202
227Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF60202
228Natalia PopekFurious Goats60202
229Katarzyna RostekFurious Goats60202
230Alicja StebińskaFlow AZS AWF60202
231Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski70202
232Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow AZS AWF61102
233Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon31102
234Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha71102
235Tomasz ŁuczykFurious Goats61102
236Michał MikaAZS WST Cutovice61102
237Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF60101
238Ewa GóreckaUwaga Pies70101
239Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies70101
240Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash60101
241Natalia JaniakUwaga Pies70101
242Aldona KrysiakKrakUF70101
243Łukasz MacinaZawierucha70101
244Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash60101
245Barbara RabaUwaga Pies70101
246Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills60101
247Małgorzata SzagdajFlow AZS AWF60101
248Katarzyna SzeniawskaTłuste Dyski20101
249Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash60101
250Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon71001
251Krzysztof DalekKrakUF71001
252Katarzyna Kamionka4hands61001
253Oliwia KopcikAZS WST Cutovice61001
254Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF71001
255Maciej Skorupka4hands41001
256Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF71001
257Karolina TomczykRJP71001
258Katarzyna ZawieruchaUwaga Pies51001
259Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills10000
260Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros10000
261Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum60000
262Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon10000
263Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha40000
264Kacper GosNine Hills10000
265Radosław GosNine Hills10000
266Marcin Goss4hands10000
267Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk70000
268Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash50000
269Mariusz KrystjaniakUltimatum10000
270Aleksandra KurUwaga Pies10000
271Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha20000
272Mateusz PalkaAZS WST Cutovice10000
273Fabian PastewskiNine Hills10000
274Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash60000
275Hubert PrzychodniakFurious Goats40000
276Julia RachwalskaUwaga Pies10000
277Stella SaganKrakUF30000
278Agata SemenowiczFlow AZS AWF50000
279Oskar SiupikAlbatros10000
280Łukasz Skibiński-JóźwiakFurious Goats40000
281Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies10000
282Kamil SobczykNine Hills10000
283Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon10000
284Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow AZS AWF10000
285Michał StatuckiFurious Goats20000
286Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon10000
287Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills10000
288Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash10000