English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Filip ŻokFreezebeatz61023033
2Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury5199028
3Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon51611027
4Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF 14243027
5Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury5187025
6Jan MusiałKrakUF5716023
7Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF 141110021
8Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon5713020
9Łukasz SzczembaraCutovice4173020
10Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF 14136019
11Marcin KandzioraFreezebeatz6163019
12Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury5172119
13Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow AZS AWF 14216018
14Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon5117018
15Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon5153018
16Rafał KąckiKrakUF5162018
17Michał DulFlow AZS AWF 14314017
18Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF 25125017
19Barbara KacprzakFlow AZS AWF 25134017
20Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon5134017
21Piotr MagaFlow AZS AWF 25115016
22Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon597016
23Hubert KubitKrakUF5114015
24Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF 1478015
25Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury5212014
26Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF 2559014
27Michał ZygmuntKrakUF595014
28Łukasz AdamFreezebeatz6104014
29Paweł SzopaFreezebeatz6104014
30Alan PiksaFreezebeatz6012012
31Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury5012012
32Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon548012
33Anna ZacharaKrakUF557012
34Anna ZygmuntKrakUF557012
35Katarzyna MarekFlow AZS AWF 2575012
36Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF 14110011
37Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon529011
38Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon538011
39Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF574011
40Mateusz BarańskiGunslingers492011
41Tomasz KurpikFreezebeatz692011
42Radosław BorkowskiFreezebeatz628010
43Wiktor FicekGunslingers464010
44Rafał KałużnyFlow AZS AWF 2564010
45Barbara RodakFreezebeatz664010
46Krzysztof GorczycaGunslingers473010
47Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF 1473010
48Kamil KrupińskiFlow AZS AWF 2582010
49Hanna KacorzykCutovice41809
50Miguel LopezFlow AZS AWF 254509
51Adrian SosnaCutovice45409
52Stella SaganGunslingers40808
53Marcin HammCutovice41708
54Julia BujarFlow AZS AWF 142608
55Maria JeziorKWR Knury52608
56David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury53508
57Magdalena KimlaKrakUF53508
58Piotr SzajnaKrakUF56208
59Paulina LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF 147108
60Mateusz RąbGunslingers47108
61Jakub WysockiGunslingers42507
62Mariusz BrujCutovice44307
63Marcel ByndasFlow Junior AZS AWF45207
64Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF 250606
65Marta KwapieńFreezebeatz66006
66Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury50505
67Maciej SznapkaSpirit on Lemon50505
68Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon51405
69Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon51405
70Jan BednarskiKrakUF52305
71Mateusz FrowalCutovice42305
72Wojciech PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF42305
73Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior AZS AWF43205
74Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon53205
75Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior AZS AWF40404
76Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury50404
77Jakub KulwickiFlow AZS AWF 250404
78Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaFreezebeatz60404
79Anna SikorskaFreezebeatz60404
80Renata BlicharzKrakUF51304
81Adrian DziubekFlow AZS AWF 252204
82Grzegorz TomczykGunslingers42204
83Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury53104
84Maciej PająkFlow Junior AZS AWF43104
85Grzegorz MatusiakFlow AZS AWF 254004
86Mateusz PalkaCutovice44004
87Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior AZS AWF44004
88Bogumiła GrędaCutovice40303
89Jakub DawidzińskiFlow AZS AWF 251203
90Agata SemenowiczFlow AZS AWF 251203
91Anna BanaśFlow Junior AZS AWF40202
92Klaudia GrackaCutovice40202
93Dawid MarzecFlow Junior AZS AWF40202
94Tomasz EndertKWR Knury51102
95Magdalena GdulaCutovice41102
96Filip KostrzewskiCutovice31102
97Tomasz LechKWR Knury51102
98Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior AZS AWF41102
99Marta UryniakKWR Knury31102
100Jakub AdamczykKrakUF52002
101Jakub BogdaFlow Junior AZS AWF40101
102Krzysztof DrobekFreezebeatz60101
103Łukasz EndertKWR Knury50101
104Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury50101
105Natalia LamentFlow Junior AZS AWF40101
106Daniel BłachFlow Junior AZS AWF41001
107Katarzyna GaszewskaFlow AZS AWF 251001
108Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF51001
109Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon50000
110Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
111Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon50000
112Rafał FurmanFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
113Olga GnatowiczFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
114Balbina GryczyńskaSpirit on Lemon50000
115Konrad IdlerFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
116Dominik JasielonisFreezebeatz60000
117Sonia KożuszekGunslingers40000
118Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior AZS AWF40000
119Marcin OleksikSpirit on Lemon50000
120Dagmara PaszkoGunslingers40000
121Estera PinczerGunslingers40000
122Tomasz PopardowskiFreezebeatz60000
123Kamil StępniakSpirit on Lemon50000
124Katarzyna WiesnerSpirit on Lemon50000