English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury7476053
2Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk71036046
3Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury71429043
4Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills6308038
5Jan MusiałKrakUF71621037
6Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash71621037
7Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon6927036
8Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku6306036
9Adam TomczykRJP6306036
10Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon61817035
11Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski62213035
12Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha7286034
13Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash7249033
14Marcin Goss4hands7276033
15Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash71615031
16Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha7237030
17Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7282030
18Krzysztof ZającZawierucha7722029
19Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies7821129
20Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF6523028
21Maciej GrabowskiCypher61216028
22Emanuel KołataNine Hills61216028
23Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash71513028
24Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku6271028
25Piotr ŚwierkotRJP6261027
26Monika ZaczkowskaRJP6323026
27Kacper Podgajny4hands71411025
28Michał ZygmuntKrakUF7169025
29Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski6187025
30Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF6250025
31Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku6717024
32Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF6195024
33Kamil FilipFurious Goats7914023
34Sarah TošnerováZawierucha7158023
35Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury6167023
36David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury7220022
37Kamil SobczykNine Hills6418022
38Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk7715022
39Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow AZS AWF61012022
40Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7193022
41Elwira PiekartCypher6156021
42Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon6183021
43Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski6201021
44Matthew WrightRJP6020020
45Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills61010020
46Piotr WojciechowskiCypher6137020
47Rafał KąckiKrakUF6155020
48Hubert KubitKrakUF7217019
49Michał DulFlow AZS AWF6613019
50Artur SierajCypher6118019
51Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku6117018
52Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku6216018
53Ewa GrochowskaZawierucha7216018
54Klara Piechowska4hands7414018
55Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon6414018
56Lucyna GwarekZawierucha7513118
57Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski6513018
58Norbert StaniszewskiFurious Goats799018
59Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk7108018
60Dawid PrzeperskiFurious Goats7108018
61Katarzyna Rzążewska4hands7215017
62Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF798017
63Adam KłosowiczFurious Goats7143017
64Tomasz LechKWR Knury7115016
65Joanna LewandowskaCypher6214016
66Wiktor ŁodygaRJP6313016
67Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku6412016
68Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk7610016
69Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk788016
70Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash797016
71Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon6124016
72Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha7124016
73Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku6142016
74Mikołaj TomczukFurious Goats7142016
75Jan BednarskiKrakUF769015
76Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF6105015
77Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF7123015
78Piotr RogalskiWaMaKo6141015
79Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski6212014
80Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies7311014
81Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski668014
82Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha768014
83Tomasz Sęk4hands786014
84Adam Małek4hands7131014
85Barbara RabaUwaga Pies7013013
86Michał SchillerUwaga Pies7013013
87Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski6013013
88Anna ZygmuntKrakUF7112013
89Paulina LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF658013
90Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon685013
91Dominik DobranowskiFurious Goats794013
92Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies7103013
93Piotr Wiśniewski4hands7103013
94Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills6112013
95Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash7111012
96Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku657012
97Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku666012
98Jakub KrólikowskiFurious Goats775012
99Michał KozłowskiWaMaKo6102012
100Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury4102012
101Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha738111
102Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon647011
103Adrian SzewczulWaMaKo647011
104Grzegorz NowakowskiCypher683011
105Maciej Skorupka4hands783011
106Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk746010
107Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF655010
108Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk764010
109Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash782010
110Piotr SzajnaKrakUF782010
111Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies791010
112Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon691010
113Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk7100010
114Zuzanna Cichowska4hands70909
115Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP63609
116Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk76309
117Wojciech MalinowskiUwaga Pies76309
118Paweł KierzniewskiRJP67209
119Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF68109
120Małgorzata Gajda4hands70808
121Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski60808
122Natalia PopekFurious Goats70808
123Adam ŁepakNine Hills61708
124Paula RogowskaWaMaKo61708
125Natalia JaniakUwaga Pies72608
126Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP63508
127Patrycja FijałWaMaKo64408
128Karolina TomczykRJP64408
129Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash75308
130Cezary SzpadzikCypher65308
131Michał Gołębiowski4hands76208
132Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski66208
133Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku60707
134Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash71607
135Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku61607
136Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF62507
137Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon62507
138Peter DrabikUwaga Pies73407
139Marcin Gecow4hands73407
140Magdalena KimlaKrakUF75207
141Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury75207
142Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF60606
143Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski60606
144Michał TerechaZawierucha70606
145Julia BujarFlow AZS AWF61506
146Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands41506
147Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash71506
148Sławomir HaraNine Hills61506
149Maria JeziorKWR Knury71506
150Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF61506
151Iga SobieralskaNine Hills61506
152Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk73306
153Łukasz SzumowiczRJP64206
154Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills64206
155Mateusz DaleckiWaMaKo60505
156Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury70505
157Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon60505
158Dawid PietrzakWaMaKo60505
159Magdalena SzwedCypher60505
160Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow AZS AWF61405
161Dominika FurmanekFurious Goats71405
162Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash71405
163Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha71405
164Anna ZacharaKrakUF41405
165Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies74105
166Sean KrohseTłuste Dyski64105
167Jakub KucharczykCypher60404
168Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha70404
169Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury70404
170Kamila BiałczykKWR Knury71304
171Renata BlicharzKrakUF71304
172Seweryn DerewiczWaMaKo62204
173Fabian PastewskiNine Hills62204
174Tomasz KublinRJP43104
175Katarzyna ZawieruchaUwaga Pies73104
176Tomasz EndertKWR Knury74004
177Katarzyna MłodzikowskaFurious Goats70303
178Radosław MolakCypher60303
179Kacper RasińskiWaMaKo60303
180Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski60303
181Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku61203
182Anna KuźmińskaUwaga Pies71203
183Rafał StrebejkoWaMaKo61203
184Jennifer FriedewaldUwaga Pies72103
185Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon62103
186Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills62103
187Paulina DąbrowskaNine Hills63003
188Marika MrózWaMaKo63003
189Andrzej Chlebicki4hands70202
190Łukasz EndertKWR Knury70202
191Agata GrzybNine Hills60202
192Krystian KaletaCypher60202
193Zofia NawrockaRJP40202
194Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku60202
195Arkadiusz RosińskiWaMaKo60202
196Michał StatuckiFurious Goats20202
197Anna BoguszWaMaKo61102
198Agata GryszczukWaMaKo61102
199Grzegorz JamińskiFurious Goats11102
200Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon61102
201Agnieszka SzatanikUwaga Pies71102
202Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon60101
203Katarzyna KamionkaTłuste Dyski60101
204Magdalena MellerFurious Goats70101
205Malwina StępińskaKWR Knury70101
206Danuta BiałekCypher61001
207Olga Jankowska4hands41001
208Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF71001
209Jakub AdamczykKrakUF70000
210Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku30000
211Krzysztof DalekKrakUF10000
212Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies10000
213Aleksandra DudekNine Hills60000
214Konrad DujkaKrakUF10000
215Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash40000
216Balbina GryczyńskaSpirit on Lemon60000
217Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon60000
218Serhiy HryhorivKrakUF20000
219Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury70000
220Aleksandra JędrusikWaMaKo60000
221Aleksandra KocbuchFurious Goats70000
222Maciej KołekFurious Goats20000
223Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury60000
224Kasper KowalewskiFurious Goats20000
225Mateusz MikutowskiUwaga Pies10000
226Jędrzej PałkaKrakUF10000
227Ewa PotoręckamuJAHedini dysku30000
228Hubert PrzychodniakFurious Goats20000
229Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF10000
230Katarzyna RostekFurious Goats70000
231Łukasz Skibiński-JóźwiakFurious Goats20000
232Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies10000
233Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon60000
234Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies10000
235Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow AZS AWF20000
236Jędrzej WiśniewskiFurious Goats70000
237Łukasz ŻyndaUwaga Pies10000