English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies7361037
2Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious7237030
3Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku61711028
4Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills7819027
5Adam TomczykRJP6252027
6Bartłomiej ŻyłaSpirit on Lemon6187025
7Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon6420024
8Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk7914023
9Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk71210022
10Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski7166022
11Paweł MilanowiczAlbatros6193022
12Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF6202022
13Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash6129021
14Jan MusiałKrakUF6129021
15Arkadiusz SzukałaSeagulls6812020
16Mariusz NarkiewiczTłuste Dyski7155020
17Mikołaj Tomczuk2obvious7173020
18Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills7191020
19Katarzyna Marek2obvious7217019
20Kamil SobczykNine Hills7217019
21Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco7118119
22Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills7118019
23Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash6127019
24Kamil FilipNine Hills7145019
25Piotr ŚwierkotRJP6163019
26Michał ZygmuntKrakUF6163019
27Anna Zygmunt2obvious7315018
28Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash6117018
29Norbert Staniszewski2obvious7117018
30Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills7116017
31Emanuel KołataSeagulls6107017
32Jan Solicki2obvious7107017
33Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku6107017
34Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku6134117
35Aleksandra KocbuchAstro Disco7115016
36Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies7214016
37Mateusz SzyndlerAlbatros6412016
38Piotr Wiśniewski4hands6511016
39Artur FojutAstro Disco7610016
40Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku679016
41Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash679116
42Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF6106016
43Marcin Goss4hands5151016
44Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk7151016
45Tomasz SykułaSeagulls669015
46Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku6114015
47Andrzej HolnickiBC Kosmodysk7114015
48Cezary SzpadzikTłuste Dyski7114015
49Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills7150015
50Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk7311014
51Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco7311114
52Lucyna GwarekTłuste Dyski7410014
53Hubert KubitKrakUF668014
54Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski768014
55Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku6013013
56Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski7211013
57Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski7211013
58Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash658013
59Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk758013
60Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF667013
61Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon6103013
62Filip StępniakAstro Disco7103013
63Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon6130013
64Paweł PrzydanekUwaga Pies6210012
65Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku657012
66Peter DrabikUwaga Pies775012
67Piotr PirWAMAKO693012
68Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon6111012
69Barbara RabaUwaga Pies7110011
70Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon629011
71Bartłomiej KmieciakUwaga Pies729011
72Lucas RawersAlbatros638011
73Oskar SiupikAlbatros656011
74Daria UziębłoSeagulls6101011
75Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco7110011
76Rafał KąckiKrakUF6110011
77Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash619010
78Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow AZS AWF619010
79Mariusz WinnickiWAMAKO619110
80Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF637010
81Tomasz Sęk4hands537010
82Sylwia Wróblewska4hands637010
83Filip DobranowskiFlow AZS AWF646010
84Sławomir HaraNine Hills746010
85Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk746010
86Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF646010
87Natalia PopekNine Hills755010
88Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash673010
89Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash673010
90Małgorzata BednarskaKrakUF60909
91Krzysztof GorczycaKrakUF61809
92Tomasz KublinRJP61809
93Wiktor ŁodygaRJP61809
94Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP61809
95Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash62709
96Anna ZacharaKrakUF63609
97Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski75409
98Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon66309
99Adrian PichAlbatros66309
100Ewa GrochowskaKrakUF60808
101Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies70808
102Janusz ChodzickiAlbatros61708
103Sonia Kożuszek2obvious71708
104Marcin OleksikSpirit on Lemon62608
105Małgorzata DziadoszSpirit on Lemon63508
106Katarzyna OleszekWAMAKO63508
107Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash66208
108Grażyna Chlebicka4hands66208
109Radosław CybulskiRJP66208
110Adam Małek4hands67108
111Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF67108
112Piotr Pieniążek2obvious70707
113Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow AZS AWF60707
114Konrad DujkaKrakUF62507
115Krzysztof KupczykSeagulls62507
116Mateusz MikutowskiUwaga Pies72507
117Łukasz SadłowskiAlbatros42507
118Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski72507
119Adam BrodaSeagulls63407
120Michał DulFlow AZS AWF63407
121Jakub KucharczykmuJAHedini dysku63407
122Marta UryniakAstro Disco73407
123Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash64307
124Michał Statucki2obvious74307
125Dominik Dobranowski2obvious45207
126Piotr KuszewskiWAMAKO66107
127Wojciech MalinowskiUwaga Pies76117
128Tymon SerockiAlbatros66107
129Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF66107
130Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon60606
131Stella Sagan2obvious70606
132Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku61506
133Jan BednarskiKrakUF62406
134Roksana DąbrowskaWAMAKO62406
135Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash62406
136Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk72406
137Adrian SzewczulWAMAKO62406
138Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon63306
139Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski73306
140Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku63306
141Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski73306
142Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk73306
143Karol KaszubskiSeagulls64206
144Piotr Polatowski4hands64206
145Maciej FickowskiSeagulls65106
146Anna ŁukasikAstro Disco75106
147Elwira PiekartFlow AZS AWF65106
148Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon65106
149Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku56006
150Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski76006
151Paweł KierzniewskiRJP60505
152Klara Piechowska4hands60505
153Kacper Podgajny4hands50505
154Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco71405
155Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku61405
156Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk71405
157Magdalena MellerNine Hills71405
158Katarzyna PleskaczRJP61405
159Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku61405
160Wiktor FicekKrakUF62305
161Karolina TomczykRJP62305
162Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk73205
163Magdalena KimlaKrakUF63205
164Marcin KoszykowskiAstro Disco73205
165Paweł KrawczykAstro Disco73205
166Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash64105
167Maciej Skorupka4hands64105
168Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills74105
169Mariusz Choiński2obvious45005
170Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF65005
171Ryszard HoroszkoWAMAKO65005
172Piotr SzarnowskiWAMAKO65005
173Anna BoguszWAMAKO60404
174Natalia JuchimiukAlbatros60404
175Wojciech KalbarczykRJP60404
176Joanna LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF60404
177Weronika PerłowskaKrakUF60404
178Paula RogowskaWAMAKO60404
179Paweł SamorajRJP60404
180Magdalena SzwedFlow AZS AWF60404
181Barbara ZalewskaSpirit on Lemon60404
182Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF61304
183Anna BuchertRJP61304
184Radosław GaczyńskiKrakUF61304
185Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski71304
186Anna KuźmińskaUwaga Pies71304
187Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP61304
188Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon62204
189Adam Kukiełka2obvious72214
190Karolina RadzimirskaBC Kosmodysk72204
191Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies73104
192Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco73104
193Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies73104
194Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski73104
195Kamil KindziukKrakUF64004
196Łukasz ŻyndaUwaga Pies74004
197Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku60303
198Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon60303
199Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash60303
200Natalia JaniakUwaga Pies70303
201Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills70313
202Jacek ŁękarskiTłuste Dyski70303
203Magdalena PiwońskaSeagulls60303
204Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon60303
205Renata BlicharzKrakUF61203
206Patrycja FijałWAMAKO61203
207Adam Kadenaci4hands61203
208Dawid KazimierczakSpirit on Lemon61203
209Cezary ZyśkWAMAKO61203
210Jan DolińskiSeagulls62103
211Michał KozłowskiWAMAKO62103
212Wojciech PietrzykFlow AZS AWF62103
213Jakub AdamczykKrakUF63003
214Przemysław GalorAlbatros63003
215Barbara KacprzakFlow AZS AWF63003
216Paulina LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF63003
217Andrea PucciRJP63003
218Yanneck RawersAlbatros63003
219Agnieszka SzatanikUwaga Pies73003
220Patryk TurkowskiWAMAKO63003
221Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk70202
222Dariusz BukowskiSeagulls60202
223Andrzej Chlebicki4hands60202
224Matylda Gąsiorowska4hands60202
225Agata GrzybNine Hills70202
226Lars KawczykAlbatros60202
227Maciej KruczkowskiFlow AZS AWF60202
228Antoni Moroz4hands60202
229Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon60202
230Estera Pinczer2obvious50202
231Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku60202
232Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash40202
233Oliwia DąbrowskaWAMAKO61102
234Seweryn DerewiczWAMAKO61102
235Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk71102
236Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP61102
237Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF61102
238Iga SobieralskaNine Hills71102
239Magdalena TomaszewskaAlbatros61102
240Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk71102
241Olga Jankowska4hands62002
242Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk72002
243Jan BrzezińskiAstro Disco70101
244Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash60101
245Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF60101
246Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies70101
247Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash60101
248Renata JamkaRJP60101
249Barbara KoczewskaUwaga Pies50101
250Adam ŁepakNine Hills70101
251Anna MączyńskaSeagulls60101
252Marika MrózWAMAKO60101
253Zofia NawrockaRJP60101
254Kacper RasińskiWAMAKO60101
255Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash60101
256Karolina RudzkaAlbatros60101
257Monika SadowskaFlow AZS AWF60101
258Dawid SztajekenWAMAKO60101
259Paweł SzwedAstro Disco70101
260Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski70101
261Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski70101
262Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP61001
263Aleksandra DudekNine Hills71001
264Dominika Furmanek2obvious41001
265Marcin Gecow4hands61001
266Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku61001
267Michał SmużewskiAstro Disco71001
268Michał TerechaWAMAKO61001
269Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills71001
270Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash50000
271Piotr Badura2obvious20000
272Aleksander BannachAstro Disco10000
273Agnieszka BoltNine Hills30000
274Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk70000
275Mateusz DaleckiWAMAKO60000
276Krzysztof DalekKrakUF60000
277Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies20000
278Piotr DubrawaSeagulls10000
279Marek DubrawaSeagulls60000
280Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
281Tomasz Dziechciarz2obvious30000
282Jakub FabczakSeagulls20000
283Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow AZS AWF60000
284Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk50000
285Małgorzata Gajda4hands60000
286Radosław GosNine Hills20000
287Kacper GosNine Hills20000
288Milena GrabowskaUwaga Pies70000
289Agata GryszczukWAMAKO60000
290Paulina GyrkowAstro Disco70000
291Joanna HaraNine Hills70000
292Jarosław KafelSpirit on Lemon20000
293Adrian KłakSeagulls10000
294Tomasz KobusSeagulls60000
295Bruno KortowskiAlbatros10000
296Martyna KostrowickaSeagulls20000
297Angelika KowalczykSeagulls60000
298Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk70000
299Izabela Krzyżanowska2obvious10000
300Marek Lachowski2obvious10000
301Patryk MachnowskiSeagulls10000
302Oliwia MaćkowskaNine Hills20000
303Anna MakarskaSeagulls60000
304Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk70000
305Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10000
306Marcin MatanNine Hills20000
307Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros10000
308Aleksandra NabożnySeagulls10000
309Eliza OlszewskaSeagulls60000
310Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku60000
311Marta PalusKrakUF10000
312Jędrzej PałkaKrakUF20000
313Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski60000
314Fabian PastewskiNine Hills30000
315Kamil PrządkaTłuste Dyski60000
316Arkadiusz RosińskiWAMAKO60000
317Szymon RyncarzTłuste Dyski60000
318Geoff SchwartzFlow AZS AWF30000
319Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku50000
320Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon60000
321Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills20000
322Krystyna Stępniewska4hands60000
323Rafał StrebejkoWAMAKO60000
324Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills20000
325Łukasz ŚniegowskiNine Hills20000
326Adam ŚwiderskiWAMAKO30000
327Marcin UmińskiAstro Disco60000
328Patryk WaśkowskiNine Hills10000
329Maciej WęgierKrakUF30000
330Michał WiśniaSeagulls50000
331Jędrzej Wiśniewski2obvious10000
332Hanna WoroniukAlbatros10000
333Krzysztof ZającWAMAKO20000
334Krzysztof ZalewskiTłuste Dyski60000
335Emil ZielińskiTłuste Dyski40000
336Rafał ZielińskiTłuste Dyski40000