English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Kamil FilipNine Hills51411025
2Norbert StaniszewskiBrave Beavers51013023
3Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik5154019
4Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills598017
5Jan GliwaFrisbnik569015
6Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills5123015
7Michał RudyChewra Badgers5141015
8Mateusz DurbaczHammer Time5122014
9Jakub KubiczekHammer Time567013
10Konrad SzwejHammer Time5112013
11Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik539012
12Kacper GosNine Hills 25111012
13Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills547011
14Krzysztof ZającChewra Badgers565011
15Stanisław RządkowskiChewra Badgers583011
16Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers592011
17Michał PustołkaFrisbnik5101011
18Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills 2519010
19Andrzej ChlebickiChewra Badgers537010
20Dawid KazimierczakHammer Time555010
21Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia582010
22Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia51809
23Emanuel KołataNine Hills54509
24Aleksander CzerwińskiHammer Time55409
25Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik57209
26Radosław GosNine Hills 257108
27Michał StatuckiBrave Beavers57108
28Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills50707
29Oskar HejmowskiNine Hills 251607
30Kamil SobczykNine Hills51607
31Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik52507
32Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia54307
33Adrian GucwaFrisbnik55207
34Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia57007
35Maciej SznapkaHammer Time50606
36Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia51506
37Wojciech CzubChewra Badgers51506
38Filip SzmytBrave Beavers51506
39Mateusz KaczmarekHammer Time53306
40Dawid WłókaBrave Beavers54206
41Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia55106
42Katarzyna MarekChewra Badgers55106
43Klaudia BędkowskaHammer Time50505
44Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia50505
45Julia BiegańskaChewra Badgers51405
46Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills51405
47Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik41405
48Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers51405
49Paweł BejmChewra Badgers52305
50Kuba Fabczak71 Wratislavia42305
51Marcin SosnaFrisbnik53205
52Paweł ZielińskiHammer Time53205
53David Bwire EkonjoFlow Junior54105
54Zuzanna FaszczewskaChewra Badgers50404
55Aleksandra MotykaHammer Time51304
56Michał SchillerBrave Beavers51304
57Krzysztof PiesakHammer Time52204
58Magdalena MellerNine Hills53104
59Stanisław RządzkiChewra Badgers53104
60Patryk WaśkowskiNine Hills53104
61Julia BujarFrisbnik50303
62Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik50303
63Kalina WilkChewra Badgers50303
64Dominika FurmanekBrave Beavers51203
65Iga SobieralskaNine Hills51203
66Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers52103
67Natalia PopekNine Hills53003
68Agnieszka BoltNine Hills 250202
69Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills 250202
70Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior50202
71Magdalena KostkaFrisbnik50202
72Marika MrózHammer Time30202
73Anna TymickaChewra Badgers50202
74Wojciech WoźniakBrave Beavers50202
75Antoni ZakroczymskiChewra Badgers40202
76Daniel BłachFlow Junior51102
77Aleksandra DudekNine Hills41102
78Anna FroehlichFrisbnik51102
79Adam ŁepakNine Hills51102
80Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik51102
81Maciej PająkFlow Junior51102
82Fabian PastewskiNine Hills51102
83Filip PawlakBrave Beavers51102
84Dariusz NowakowskiNine Hills 252002
85Marcin BiałekChewra Badgers50101
86Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia50101
87Rafał FurmanFlow Junior50101
88Patryk JanusNine Hills 250101
89Wiktoria JędrasikFlow Junior50101
90Andrzej KadlewiczChewra Badgers50101
91Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik40101
92Marta KubańskaHammer Time50101
93Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers50101
94Dawid MarzecFlow Junior50101
95Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior50101
96Martyna PochodyłaFlow Junior30101
97Katarzyna RyszkaFrisbnik50101
98Paulina WośBrave Beavers50101
99Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia50101
100Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills50101
101Jakub BogdaFlow Junior51001
102Marcel ByndasFlow Junior51001
103Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior51001
104Grzegorz Drobnik71 Wratislavia51001
105Rafał FydaFrisbnik41001
106Kacper Gąsior71 Wratislavia51001
107Agata GrzybNine Hills51001
108Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior51001
109Anna BanaśFlow Junior50000
110Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior50000
111Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers50000
112Monika BochniakBrave Beavers50000
113Julia BrzezickaFlow Junior50000
114Jakub BubakChewra Badgers50000
115Kornelia ChalamskaBrave Beavers50000
116Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia50000
117Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers50000
118Olga GnatowiczFlow Junior50000
119Marcel GroniakHammer Time20000
120Anna GrzeszczakFlow Junior50000
121Konrad IdlerFlow Junior20000
122Kamil IwanekFlow Junior30000
123Adam KazimierczakBrave Beavers50000
124Oliwia KopcikHammer Time50000
125Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills 250000
126Wiktoria KusaNine Hills 250000
127Natalia LamentFlow Junior50000
128Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior30000
129Oliwia MaćkowskaNine Hills 250000
130Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers50000
131Marta NogaFrisbnik40000
132Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers50000
133Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia50000
134Dariusz NowakowskiNine Hills20000
135Fabian PastewskiNine Hills 220000
136Maciej PłaszekBrave Beavers50000
137Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers50000
138Natalia SikoraFrisbnik50000
139Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills10000
140Jarosław SzczuraszykFlow Junior20000
141Aleksandra SzczuraszykFlow Junior20000
142Krzysztof SzydłowskiFlow Junior20000
143Jakub WesołowskiNine Hills 220000
144Adam WoźniakBrave Beavers50000
145Jakub ZabuskiFlow Junior20000
146Kinga ZarycznaFlow Junior50000