English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash5154019
2Łukasz MichalikmuJAHedini dysku579016
3Adam TomczykRJP5151016
4Jakub KucharczykRJP5411015
5Szymon CiupakZdobywcy Oskarów578015
6Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku5123015
7Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski5132015
8Mirosław MaliszewskiZdobywcy Oskarów586014
9Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash586014
10Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash5104014
11Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha5310013
12Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk558013
13Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash567013
14Michał RogińskiZawierucha5112013
15Sylwia Wróblewska4hands5210012
16Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku5102012
17Adam Małek4hands5120012
18Michele Corbetta4hands556011
19Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku592011
20Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku528010
21Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash555010
22Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski58109
23Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku50808
24Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski50808
25Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash51708
26Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha52608
27Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash52608
28Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash55308
29Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk55308
30Magdalena SzwejZawierucha51607
31Antoni Moroz4hands52507
32Jakub RyzlakRJP53407
33Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku54307
34Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk54307
35Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha55207
36Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk56107
37Marcin Goss4hands57007
38Magdalena Teperowska4hands50606
39Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku52406
40Zofia NawrockaRJP53306
41Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash54206
42Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash55106
43Wojciech RytelRJP55106
44Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku50505
45Aleksandra GajewskaZdobywcy Oskarów50505
46Nik SamborskiTłuste Dyski50505
47Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash51405
48Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk51405
49Katarzyna Sawicka4hands51405
50Łukasz BarejaZawierucha53205
51Lucyna GwarekZawierucha53205
52Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku54105
53Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha55005
54Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash50404
55Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash50404
56Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk51304
57Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha51304
58Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk51304
59Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski51304
60Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku53104
61Piotr Polatowski4hands53104
62Jakub PopowskiZdobywcy Oskarów53104
63Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk54004
64Maciej DziedzickiZdobywcy Oskarów54004
65Olga Jankowska4hands54004
66Piotr BartoszekRJP50303
67Renata JamkaRJP50303
68Ewa Jesionek4hands50303
69Katarzyna Kamionka4hands50303
70Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski50303
71Paweł SośnierzZdobywcy Oskarów50303
72Kamil KindziukZawierucha51203
73Radosław CybulskiRJP52103
74Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha52103
75Agata GryszczukZawierucha52103
76Katarzyna KalbarczykRJP52103
77Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha53003
78Rafał WitczakZdobywcy Oskarów50202
79Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash51102
80Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk51102
81Maciej Skorupka4hands51102
82Karolina TomczykRJP51102
83Jakub FriszZdobywcy Oskarów52002
84Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski52002
85Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk52002
86Michał ŻyndżoZdobywcy Oskarów52002
87Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku10101
88Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski50101
89Monika BiesiadaRJP40101
90Zbigniew Braniecki4hands50101
91Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands50101
92Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku10101
93Marta GielecZdobywcy Oskarów50101
94Ewa GrochowskaZawierucha50101
95Wojciech KalbarczykRJP50101
96Witold KosińskiRJP50101
97Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski50101
98Jakub PleskaczRJP50101
99Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash50101
100Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski50101
101Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku50101
102Agnieszka SzymaniakTłuste Dyski50101
103Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski50101
104Damian WójcikRJP50101
105Katarzyna KulkowskaTłuste Dyski51001
106Kamil Osiecki4hands51001
107Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk51001
108Krystyna Stępniewska4hands51001
109Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski51001
110Piotr BartoszukTłuste Dyski50000
111Małgorzata BednarskaZawierucha50000
112Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk50000
113Grażyna Chlebicka4hands50000
114Zuzanna Cichowska4hands50000
115Błażej Dąbrowski4hands50000
116Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha50000
117Mateusz DomagałaTłuste Dyski50000
118Karolina DybowskaTłuste Dyski50000
119Marta Gąsiorowska4hands50000
120Marcin Gecow4hands50000
121Michał Gołębiowski4hands50000
122Maciej Górka4hands50000
123Witold Homka4hands50000
124Grzegorz IzdebskiTłuste Dyski50000
125Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk50000
126Agata JasińskaTłuste Dyski50000
127Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk50000
128Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands50000
129Adam Kadenaci4hands50000
130Aneta KaflowskaZdobywcy Oskarów50000
131Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk50000
132Yusuke Kawabata4hands50000
133Tomasz KocZawierucha50000
134Jan Kociołek4hands50000
135Łukasz KomarTłuste Dyski50000
136Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash50000
137Michał Kowalski4hands50000
138Michał Kryciński4hands50000
139Jan Kryciński4hands50000
140Piotr Kubkowski4hands50000
141Dmitrij Kucheruk4hands50000
142Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha50000
143Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash50000
144Antoni Lisowski4hands50000
145Łukasz ŁysiakTłuste Dyski50000
146Hubert Młodzianowski4hands50000
147Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha50000
148Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku10000
149Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku10000
150Klara Piechowska4hands50000
151Anna Pilarczyk4hands50000
152Ewa PotoręckamuJAHedini dysku10000
153Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha50000
154Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku10000
155Joanna RemiszewskaTłuste Dyski50000
156Łukasz RządzkimuJAHedini dysku10000
157Anna SagniakZdobywcy Oskarów50000
158Tomasz Sęk4hands50000
159Daria SmolińskaZdobywcy Oskarów50000
160Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk50000
161Adrian Sroka4hands50000
162Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk50000
163Aleksandra SzymaniakTłuste Dyski50000
164Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha50000
165Michał TerechaZawierucha50000
166Maciej WęgierZawierucha40000
167Katarzyna WincekZdobywcy Oskarów20000
168Katarzyna WodzyńskaTłuste Dyski50000
169Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku10000
170Mateusz WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku10000
171Marcin Wróblewski4hands50000
172Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski50000
173Jakub Związek4hands50000