English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash122326049
2Bartosz BorysFlight Club12431044
3Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash122418042
4Adam TomczykRJP13345039
5Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku12333036
6Piotr ŚwierkotRJP12277034
7Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk12286034
8Adam Małek4hands13295034
9Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku12292031
10Piotr WiśniewskiFlight Club12426030
11Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku12525030
12Zofia NawrockaRJP13721028
13Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku9919028
14Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk121116027
15Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha12198027
16Marcin Goss4hands121610026
17Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash111114025
18Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku12816024
19Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash81212024
20Michele Corbetta4hands10195024
21Jakub KucharczykFlight Club12220022
22Wojciech RytelFlight Club10211022
23Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash121110021
24Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash8165021
25Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku12218020
26Jakub TowalskiZawierucha12128020
27Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha10173020
28Sylwia Wróblewska4hands13316019
29Mateusz WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku12910019
30Zbigniew Braniecki4hands13313016
31Patryk TurkowskiFlight Club12411015
32Lucyna GwarekZawierucha12510015
33Piotr Polatowski4hands1369015
34Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha1287015
35Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk1087015
36Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk1296015
37Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash9114015
38Radosław NiemiecWTF Team8311014
39Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku768014
40Michał RogińskiZawierucha1077014
41Antoni Moroz4hands995014
42Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk12211013
43Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku8310013
44Paweł KierzniewskiRJP1058013
45Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1267013
46Mateusz LiszewskiBC Kosmodysk1067013
47Piotr KuszewskiWTF Team12103013
48Jakub RyzlakRJP12210012
49Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha1239012
50Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk1057012
51Wojciech StańczykWTF Team1284012
52Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk8102012
53Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash7110011
54Piotr TokarskiBC Kosmodysk1229011
55Michał Gołębiowski4hands1038011
56Mariusz JońskiFlight Club1247011
57Adam Kadenaci4hands1365011
58Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash983011
59Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk1092011
60Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash892011
61Łukasz RządzkimuJAHedini dysku1092011
62Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash10010010
63Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk828010
64Katarzyna Sawicka4hands1328010
65Michał Kryciński4hands973010
66Mateusz MaciążekWTF Team1273010
67Michał DrzewiczFlight Club120909
68Michał TerechaZawierucha101809
69Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku124509
70Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash84509
71Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku94509
72Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash125409
73Damian WójcikRJP95409
74Maciej BuchertRJP136309
75Monika BiesiadaRJP130808
76Magdalena Teperowska4hands130808
77Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP91708
78Marcin Gecow4hands132608
79Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash123508
80Konrad KowalskiFlight Club118008
81Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk82507
82Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash113407
83Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash123407
84Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash123407
85Katarzyna KamionkaRJP124307
86Aleksandra LisowskaFlight Club110606
87Jan Kryciński4hands102406
88Maciej SkorupkaFlight Club122406
89Maciej ParulskiFlight Club84206
90Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash84206
91Michał KibilRJP130505
92Maja AbgarowiczFlight Club121405
93Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku91405
94Łukasz ZahutaRJP92305
95Danuta BiałekRJP120404
96Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk120404
97Magdalena RychardFlight Club100404
98Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk60404
99Sebastian BalcerzakFlight Club111304
100Wojciech KalbarczykRJP101304
101Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha121304
102Grażyna Chlebicka4hands112204
103Kamil KindziukZawierucha112204
104Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk122204
105Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha83104
106Adam TurekFlight Club124004
107Tomasz NankiewiczWTF Team110303
108Magdalena SzwejZawierucha100303
109Paweł CiułkowskiFlight Club71203
110Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash81203
111Klara Piechowska4hands121203
112Jakub PleskaczRJP121203
113Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha92103
114Emilia SamczykZawierucha122103
115Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku83003
116Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku83003
117Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku90202
118Anna PilarczykFlight Club120202
119Karolina TomczykRJP90202
120Julia GłockaBC Kosmodysk81102
121Andrzej KarpińskiWTF Team71102
122Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk101102
123Adam ŁapaczWTF Team71102
124Łukasz NankiewiczWTF Team111102
125Jacek ParzelskiWTF Team121102
126Piotr LeszczyńskimuJAHedini dysku72002
127Łukasz MichalikmuJAHedini dysku82002
128Anna AnchimFlight Club110101
129Joanna BanachWTF Team110101
130Anna BuchertRJP70101
131Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash40101
132Michał ChojeckiWTF Team110101
133Jacek KędzioraWTF Team80101
134Ewa PotoręckamuJAHedini dysku110101
135Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash30101
136Adrian Sroka4hands80101
137Adrian SrokaWTF Team100101
138Filip StępniakmuJAHedini dysku80101
139Agata WiejakmuJAHedini dysku80101
140Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskamuJAHedini dysku60101
141Przemek BiernackiWTF Team81001
142Piotr BiskupskiFlight Club111001
143Katarzyna KalbarczykRJP121001
144Rafał SobczyńskiFlight Club71001
145Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk101001
146Tomasz StyłaRJP91001
147Renata ArtemiakWTF Team70000
148Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash30000
149Bartosz BaranowskiWTF Team70000
150Piotr BartoszekRJP50000
151Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk40000
152Bartosz BiernatWTF Team70000
153Daniel BiesiadaRJP90000
154Radosław BronakowskiZawierucha80000
155Wiktor BudzińskiBC Kosmodysk80000
156Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP70000
157Zuzanna CichowskaWTF Team100000
158Zuzanna Cichowska4hands110000
159Katarzyna CiuciosmuJAHedini dysku40000
160Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha100000
161Lobsang DolmaBC Kosmodysk70000
162Edgar DybińskimuJAHedini dysku40000
163Grzegorz GadziomskiBC Kosmodysk40000
164Małgorzata Gajda4hands50000
165Matylda Gąsiorowska4hands100000
166Piotr GórnickiZawierucha90000
167Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash40000
168Agata GryszczukZawierucha100000
169Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk50000
170Anita JagiełłoWTF Team120000
171Olga Jankowska4hands100000
172Ewa Jesionek4hands120000
173Marlena JugoWTF Team80000
174Igor KaliszukWTF Team70000
175Stanisław KamionkaRJP50000
176Mariusz KielczykWTF Team70000
177Tomasz KocZawierucha80000
178Kamil KomońskiWTF Team70000
179Oskar Kozłowski4hands50000
180Tymoteusz KubikZawierucha80000
181Adam Kulpa4hands50000
182Izabela KwaśniakWTF Team70000
183Patryk LenartFlight Club70000
184Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash40000
185Agata MatusielańskaBC Kosmodysk10000
186Oscar MinkusWTF Team70000
187Przemek MusińskiWTF Team70000
188Piotr NowakBC Kosmodysk40000
189Robert Puźniak4hands50000
190Ada Serafin4hands50000
191Arkadiusz SiwekWTF Team70000
192Lasha SkhirtladzeWTF Team70000
193Jakub SkolimowskiWTF Team70000
194Jakub StrzelczukZawierucha90000
195Piotr Szejko4hands90000
196Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash60000
197Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash40000
198Agnieszka SzymaniakWTF Team70000
199Aleksandra SzymaniakWTF Team70000
200Monika SzymańskaBC Kosmodysk20000
201Maciej SzymańskiWTF Team70000
202Maciej ŚwirskiZawierucha90000
203Michał WawerekZawierucha90000
204Aneta WawrzyńczakFlight Club110000
205Maciej WęgierZawierucha110000
206Marek WieczorekZawierucha80000
207Rafał WojtyśWTF Team70000
208Michał WoykeBC Kosmodysk10000