English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP Renciści1996350131
2Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash Pudel1978411119
3Piotr ŚwierkotRJP Emeryci1993210114
4Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash Pudel1945560101
5Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash Pudel125541096
6Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha155238090
7Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash Ratler194335078
8Maja AbgarowiczFlight Club19726078
9Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash Ratler145321074
10Anna BuchertRJP Emeryci182646072
11Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku193534069
12Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk195512067
13Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash Ratler16598067
14Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash Ratler171846064
15Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash Ratler133034064
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash Pudel194122063
17Adam Małek4hands194914163
18Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash Pudel122338061
19Piotr WiśniewskiFlight Club192235057
20Tomasz KocZawierucha184116057
21Jakub PleskaczRJP Renciści163719056
22Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash Pudel15550055
23Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash Ratler152134055
24Filip StępniakmuJAHedini dysku123024154
25Maciej BuchertRJP Emeryci182231053
26Lucyna GwarekZawierucha191636052
27Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha142922051
28Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk193714051
29Jakub RyzlakRJP Emeryci171832050
30Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku193713050
31Tymoteusz KubikZawierucha154010050
32Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku17841049
33Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku14417048
34Paweł CiułkowskiFlight Club19938147
35Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash Ratler12938047
36Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash Ratler132720047
37Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk163116047
38Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku192719046
39Damian WójcikRJP Emeryci163115046
40Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash Pudel193312045
41Konrad StefaniakUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek191034044
42Bartosz BorysFlight Club132717044
43Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash Pudel151330043
44Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash Pudel151924043
45Katarzyna KalbarczykRJP Renciści191328041
46Marcin Goss4hands102911040
47Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku17632038
48Monika BiesiadaRJP Renciści11830038
49Paweł KierzniewskiRJP Emeryci192314037
50Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk91125036
51Zofia NawrockaRJP Emeryci16728035
52Ewa Jesionek4hands191320033
53Michał KibilRJP Renciści151121032
54Patryk TurkowskiFlight Club191219031
55Piotr BiskupskiRJP Renciści8229031
56Katarzyna Sawicka4hands19722029
57Marcin Gecow4hands18721028
58Bruno KortowskiGrandmaster Flash Ratler15919028
59Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk19919028
60Anna BronowskamuJAHedini dysku19324027
61Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha171116027
62Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk191611027
63Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk18818026
64Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku141214026
65Olga Jankowska4hands191411025
66Mateusz MaciążekUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek19169025
67Wojciech StańczykUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek16169125
68Katarzyna KamionkaRJP Emeryci14321024
69Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash Pudel5168024
70Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha19419023
71Wojciech RytelFlight Club131013023
72Karolina ZawadzkaRJP Renciści15814022
73Piotr BartoszekRJP Emeryci151012022
74Piotr LeszczyńskimuJAHedini dysku19175022
75Michał Gołębiowski4hands15516021
76Edgar DybińskimuJAHedini dysku15165021
77Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash Ratler13165021
78Robert Puźniak4hands19812020
79Piotr Szejko4hands17812020
80Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku16316019
81Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk18514019
82Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku16109019
83Łukasz ZahutaRJP Renciści15612018
84Anna PilarczykFlight Club13017017
85Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash Pudel12413017
86Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP Renciści10512017
87Radosław NiemiecUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek19107017
88Agata GryszczukZawierucha19313016
89Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash Ratler13412016
90Grażyna Chlebicka4hands15610016
91Danuta BiałekRJP Emeryci13213015
92Maciej SkorupkaFlight Club17114015
93Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk16113014
94Jakub KucharczykFlight Club19410014
95Arkadiusz SiwekUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek1195014
96Piotr KowalkowskiRJP Renciści16112013
97Jakub MańkaRJP Renciści16310013
98Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk11310013
99Oscar MinkusUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek1367013
100Piotr Polatowski4hands1666012
101Artiom ArtiemjewZawierucha19011011
102Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk1538011
103Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk1238011
104Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP Emeryci1556011
105Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskamuJAHedini dysku1928010
106Agata WiejakmuJAHedini dysku1446010
107Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha1564010
108Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk122709
109Sebastian BalcerzakFlight Club133609
110Adam TurekFlight Club164509
111Adrian GajcyUltimate Frisbee Ostrówek105409
112Tomasz StyłaRJP Renciści25409
113Michał BraszkiewiczFlight Club81708
114Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha181708
115Konrad KowalskiZawierucha122608
116Michał RogińskiZawierucha135308
117Antoni Moroz4hands64307
118Magdalena RychardFlight Club60606
119Jakub TowalskiZawierucha191506
120Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk102406
121Aleksandra ZbrochFlight Club140505
122Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash Pudel121405
123Michał WoykeBC Kosmodysk61405
124Łukasz SzalachaFlight Club82305
125Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash Ratler80404
126Adam Kadenaci4hands83104
127Elwira PiekartmuJAHedini dysku33104
128Michał DrzewiczFlight Club100303
129Maciej ParulskiFlight Club170303
130Marek WieczorekZawierucha130303
131Julia BiegańskaZawierucha101203
132Zbigniew Braniecki4hands51203
133Katarzyna CiuciosmuJAHedini dysku181203
134Piotr GórnickiZawierucha121203
135Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash Ratler81203
136Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk61203
137Mariusz JońskiFlight Club132103
138Adam ŻyśkoZawierucha102103
139Kamil KindziukZawierucha20202
140Maciej OrczykZawierucha90202
141Piotr SzydłowskiFlight Club80202
142Michał WawerekZawierucha140202
143Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP Emeryci31102
144Magdalena SzwedFlight Club51102
145Michele Corbetta4hands12002
146Grzegorz DanielukRJP Renciści52002
147Agata KozłowskaFlight Club40101
148Agata MatusielańskaBC Kosmodysk30101
149Jarosław SadowskiRJP Emeryci30101
150Ada Serafin4hands20101
151Michał TerechaZawierucha20101
152Aneta WawrzyńczakFlight Club70101
153Maciej WęgierZawierucha120101
154Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash Pudel21001
155Ewa PotoręckamuJAHedini dysku171001
156Martyna StankiewiczmuJAHedini dysku171001
157Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk20000
158Radosław BronakowskiZawierucha100000
159Wiktor BudzińskiBC Kosmodysk20000
160Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha130000
161Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk20000
162Adam Kulpa4hands30000
163Mateusz LiszewskiBC Kosmodysk40000
164Robert ŁukasikBC Kosmodysk20000
165Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash Ratler110000
166Łukasz MichalikmuJAHedini dysku90000
167Emilia SamczykZawierucha140000
168Adam SmogorzewskiRJP Renciści30000
169Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk110000
170Adrian Sroka4hands60000
171Jakub StrzelczukZawierucha120000
172Natalia SzaniawskaFlight Club20000
173Maciej ŚwirskiZawierucha120000