English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Monika ZaczkowskaRJP31011021
2Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow3147021
3Adam TomczykRJP3182020
4Mateusz GibkiSavage Ultimate3163019
5Kacper Podgajny4hands389017
6Daniel BłachFlow359014
7Jędrzej NowakSavage Ultimate3211013
8Tomasz Romanowski4hands394013
9Michał RudyAKS ZŁY Sikalafon373010
10Krzysztof ZającAKS ZŁY Sikalafon373010
11Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH382010
12Antonina WoźnickaSavage Ultimate30808
13Szymon PoznańskiRJP32608
14Julia Wiśniewska4hands35308
15Stanisław StupkiewiczAKS ZŁY Sikalafon36208
16Grzegorz NowakowskimJAH38008
17Bartłomiej BizońKKS Prokocim KrakUF31607
18Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands32507
19Adam ŁepakSavage Ultimate33407
20Maciej ZiębaFlow33407
21Jan MusiałKKS Prokocim KrakUF34307
22Andrzej ZaródFlow35207
23Chris ProsserKKS Prokocim KrakUF36107
24Jakub Sidor4hands36107
25Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow31506
26Marcela FolekKKS Prokocim KrakUF32406
27Paweł MilanowiczFlow32406
28Anna MireckaSavage Ultimate32406
29Konstanty ŚwięcickiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon32406
30Andrzej HolnickiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon33306
31Jan MadejAKS ZŁY Sikalafon33306
32Michał Siennicki4hands33306
33Bartosz DworzeckiSavage Ultimate36006
34Natalia PopekmJAH30505
35Jan BednarskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF31405
36Olga JakschAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31405
37Jakub KaczmarekSavage Ultimate31405
38Dagny GorostizaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon32305
39Julian LiwszicmJAH33205
40Albert NowakowskimJAH33205
41Paweł WiejskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą34105
42Marcin KrukAKS ZŁY Żelipapą35005
43Kamil OsieckimJAH35005
44Hanna KacorzykRJP30404
45Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH30404
46Tadeusz PętlakmJAH30404
47Kacper FryszczynAKS ZŁY Żelipapą31304
48Maja KozakFlow31304
49Katarzyna OleszekAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31304
50Piotr ŚwierkotRJP31304
51Mateusz FrowalKKS Prokocim KrakUF32204
52Jakub KurmJAH32204
53Paulina DulmJAH23104
54Katarzyna PodporamJAH33104
55Jakub WróbelFlow33104
56Wojciech BogdanówAKS ZŁY Sikalafon34004
57Dariusz UrbanikFlow34004
58Jakub CiemięgaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30303
59Oliwia DeorockaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30303
60Karolina FijołekSavage Ultimate30303
61Aleksandra GawlikowskamJAH20303
62Klara Goss4hands30303
63Sonia KasińskamJAH30303
64Anna ŚwierkotRJP30303
65Oleg BaibuzRJP31203
66Renata BlicharzKKS Prokocim KrakUF31203
67Maria GrajewskamJAH31203
68Jan HamerszmitRJP31203
69Kotaro HashimotoAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31203
70Adam Kadenaci4hands31203
71Dawid KazimierczakAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31203
72Piotr KuszewskiAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31203
73Natalia NędziFlow31203
74Vladyslav RachekKKS Prokocim KrakUF31203
75Michał TymaczkowskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF31203
76Jan CiepielewskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą32103
77Maciej PłaczekmJAH32103
78Jakub AdamczykKKS Prokocim KrakUF33003
79Anna ChrząszczAKS ZŁY Sikalafon20202
80Julianna CzapskaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon30202
81Jerzy GamdzykAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30202
82Piotr JanikmJAH30202
83Julia KrólRJP30202
84Aleksandra KsiężakAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30202
85Tamara SiemieniukRJP30202
86Katarzyna Siennicka4hands30202
87Joanna CiepielewskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą31102
88Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow31102
89Małgorzata Dalidonis4hands31102
90Hieronim DzieślewskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF31102
91Wojciech KalbarczykRJP31102
92Zofia KnapikmJAH31102
93Jakub KucharczykmJAH31102
94Przemysław Kuczyński4hands31102
95Sebastian MańczakSavage Ultimate31102
96Jakub RomanowskiSavage Ultimate31102
97Michał SchillerSavage Ultimate31102
98Adam MaciejewskiSavage Ultimate32002
99Natalia MakułaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą32002
100Anna MączkowskaSavage Ultimate32002
101Dominika RzęsaSavage Ultimate32002
102Paweł SzwedSavage Ultimate32002
103Alex TarasenkoRJP32002
104Chiara BalboRJP30101
105Maria BielańskaKKS Prokocim KrakUF30101
106Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH30101
107Katarzyna FrencekFlow30101
108Ada KodzikFlow30101
109Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands30101
110Agnieszka LamparskaSavage Ultimate30101
111Weronika MaciejewskaSavage Ultimate30101
112Mikołaj MaślankamJAH30101
113Ksawery OlewskiSavage Ultimate30101
114Adrianna SiudamJAH30101
115Agata StrzałkowskaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon30101
116Paweł ZarzyckimJAH30101
117Joanna DepowskaAKS ZŁY Sikalafon31001
118Julia HenklewskaSavage Ultimate31001
119Natalia HulkoKKS Prokocim KrakUF31001
120Robert JanuszewiczAKS ZŁY Żelipapą31001
121Kinga KiecKKS Prokocim KrakUF31001
122Aldona Krysiak-AdamczykKKS Prokocim KrakUF31001
123Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP31001
124Jadwiga PieczonkaKKS Prokocim KrakUF31001
125Kamil RatajczykRJP31001
126Maciej SznapkaRJP31001
127Justyna SzwajcowskaKKS Prokocim KrakUF31001
128Michał WachowiakSavage Ultimate31001
129Michał ZygmuntSavage Ultimate31001
130Sergii AnufriievFlow30000
131Weronika BakaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30000
132Aleksandra BigosińskaSavage Ultimate30000
133Grażyna Chlebicka4hands10000
134Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands10000
135Rafał FurmanFlow30000
136Agata GryszczukAKS ZŁY Żelipapą20000
137Olivia JanickaSavage Ultimate30000
138Aleksandra JasińskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30000
139Anna JeziorskaFlow30000
140Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH20000
141Stanisław KopećSavage Ultimate30000
142Michał KrotlińskiFlow30000
143Jan KubisFlow30000
144Tomasz KublinRJP20000
145Filip KudlińskimJAH10000
146Piotr LatoszewskimJAH10000
147Radosław LenczewskimJAH10000
148Aleksandra MarszałekRJP30000
149Anna MechowskaRJP30000
150Magdalena MellermJAH20000
151Bartłomiej MichalskiKKS Prokocim KrakUF20000
152Ronald Migus4hands30000
153Antoni MireckiSavage Ultimate30000
154Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands30000
155Barbara RabaSavage Ultimate30000
156Dawid RobalewskimJAH20000
157Mateusz SkorupaFlow30000
158Marta SkrzypczykAKS ZŁY Sikalafon30000
159Katarzyna SobczykSavage Ultimate30000
160Andrzej StobieckiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30000
161Ewa Szewczyk-LeśniakFlow30000
162Julia WrzosińskaAKS ZŁY Żelipapą30000
163Piotr WyciechowskiFlow30000
164Krzysztof ZwierzyńskiAKS ZŁY Żelipapą20000