WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Kamil RatajczykGrandmaster Flash14105
2Stanisław GlinkaGrandmaster Flash10404
3Wojciech PająkFlow Junior White11304
4Maciej LitwińskiGrandmaster Flash12204
5Andrzej ZaródFlow Junior White13104
6Małgorzata MaćkowskaYoung Brave Beavers11203
7Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash12103
8Tymon WłodarczykFlow Junior White12103
9Bartosz DworzeckiMAU13003
10Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow Junior White10202
11Michał DworzeckiMAU10202
12Dariusz JędrasFlow Junior White10202
13Maria WolanczykYoung Brave Beavers10202
14Marcin KozeraGrandmaster Flash11102
15Zofia KnapikFlow Junior White12002
16Mateusz NiedzielaFlow Junior White12002
17Sławomir StefańskiYoung Brave Beavers12002
18Jakub AndrzejczakMAU10101
19Kacper LewandowskiYoung Brave Beavers10101
20Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaMAU10101
21Sebastian MańczakYoung Brave Beavers10101
22Katarzyna WidźgowskaFlow Junior White10101
23Aleksandra ZalewskaGrandmaster Flash10101
24Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash11001
25Wiktoria KaźmierczakMAU11001
26Adam MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers11001
27Patryk PawlickiYoung Brave Beavers11001
28Maciej PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers11001
29Marek RymkiewiczMAU11001
30Leonard SobiakMAU11001
31Weronika BakaGrandmaster Flash10000
32Jakub BołbaFlow Junior White10000
33Jakub ChlewickiMAU10000
34Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash10000
35Krzysztof GilGrandmaster Flash10000
36Julia HenklewskaYoung Brave Beavers10000
37Jakub JakuśMAU10000
38Anna JeziorskaGrandmaster Flash10000
39Weronika KawiorskaMAU10000
40Katarzyna KiełbińskaFlow Junior White10000
41Krzysztof KiwerskiGrandmaster Flash10000
42Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash10000
43Aleksandra KrawczykMAU10000
44Michał KrotlińskiFlow Junior White10000
45Stanisław KrysiakFlow Junior White10000
46Weronika MaciejewskaYoung Brave Beavers10000
47Szymon MagieraFlow Junior White10000
48Anna MireckaYoung Brave Beavers10000
49Antoni MireckiYoung Brave Beavers10000
50Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash10000
51Jan MożańskiGrandmaster Flash10000
52Ksawery OlewskiYoung Brave Beavers10000
53Antoni OlszewskiGrandmaster Flash10000
54Joanna OremczukFlow Junior White10000
55Anna PaszkowskaMAU10000
56Katarzyna PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers10000
57Szymon RatajczakYoung Brave Beavers10000
58Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior White10000
59Michał RomańskiMAU10000
60Daria RyznarMAU10000
61Karolina SenickaYoung Brave Beavers10000
62Michał WachowiakYoung Brave Beavers10000
63Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash10000