WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 14509
2Tymon WłodarczykKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE13407
3Paweł MańkaSouth Spark13306
4Bartłomiej BizońSouth Spark12305
5Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE13205
6Przemysław BiłousMad Hatters14105
7Małgorzata MaćkowskaYoung Brave Beavers10404
8Kamil RatajczykSouth Spark10404
9Honorata ŁakomskaSouth Spark12204
10Adam ŁepakYoung Brave Beavers12204
11Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters12204
12Michał BaduraSouth Spark14004
13Adam MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers14004
14Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 14004
15Kacper NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10303
16Joanna OremczukKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10303
17Dorota PopławskaMad Hatters10303
18Natalia WolasSouth Spark12103
19Maciej PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers13003
20Katarzyna KiełbińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10202
21Anna MączkowskaYoung Brave Beavers10202
22Julia NowickaYoung Brave Beavers10202
23Magdalena DymarskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE11102
24Maciej LitwińskiMad Hatters11102
25Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 11102
26Andrzej ZaródKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE11112
27Maja KozakKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE12002
28Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 12002
29Szymon MagieraKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE12002
30Aleksandra CzerwonkoKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10101
31Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10101
32Jan Jankowski71 Wratislavia10101
33Stanisław KrysiakKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10101
34Ewa RepelowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10101
35Dmytro Soika71 Wratislavia10101
36Kacper Wieczorek71 Wratislavia10101
37Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia11001
38Rybałt KaczorowskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 11001
39Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia11001
40Jakub NowakYoung Brave Beavers11001
41Karolina SenickaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE11001
42Wiktoria Wójcik71 Wratislavia11001
43Piotr BakalarzMad Hatters10000
44Jakub BołbaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10000
45Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters10000
46Kateryna Fedorenko71 Wratislavia10000
47Joanna GrzesikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10000
48Maria Janicka71 Wratislavia10000
49Aleksandra JaworskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10000
50Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10000
51Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters10000
52Mateusz ŁochyńskiYoung Brave Beavers10000
53Weronika MaciejewskaYoung Brave Beavers10000
54Michał MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers10000
55Sebastian MańczakYoung Brave Beavers10000
56Elwira Murawska71 Wratislavia10000
57Karolina NowakYoung Brave Beavers10000
58Jan NowowiejskiMad Hatters10000
59Patryk PawlickiYoung Brave Beavers10000
60Katarzyna PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers10000
61Aleksandra Skrzypek71 Wratislavia10000
62Olga SowińskaSouth Spark10000
63Sławomir StefańskiYoung Brave Beavers10000
64Zuzanna SzczepanowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE10000
65Adrian SzechleckiMad Hatters10000
66Aleksandra ŚniećMad Hatters10000
67Michał WachowiakYoung Brave Beavers10000
68Katarzyna WidźgowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 10000
69Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia10000
70Dominik Woźniak71 Wratislavia10000
71Weronika Wójcik71 Wratislavia10000
72Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters10000