WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters3136019
2Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 288016
3Adam MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers3133016
4Maciej PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers3123015
5Małgorzata MaćkowskaYoung Brave Beavers3113014
6Przemysław BiłousMad Hatters395014
7Adam ŁepakYoung Brave Beavers346010
8Paweł MańkaSouth Spark24509
9Katarzyna PrzybyszYoung Brave Beavers30808
10Aleksandra CzerwonkoKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 24408
11Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE24408
12Michał BaduraSouth Spark28008
13Tymon WłodarczykKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE23407
14Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 25207
15Honorata ŁakomskaSouth Spark22406
16Jakub NowakYoung Brave Beavers33316
17Julia NowickaYoung Brave Beavers33306
18Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 26006
19Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 20505
20Kamil RatajczykSouth Spark20505
21Bartłomiej BizońSouth Spark22305
22Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 23205
23Andrzej ZaródKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE23215
24Szymon MagieraKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE24105
25Sławomir StefańskiYoung Brave Beavers34105
26Anna MączkowskaYoung Brave Beavers30404
27Dorota PopławskaMad Hatters30404
28Kacper NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE21304
29Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters30303
30Joanna OremczukKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 20303
31Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters30303
32Rybałt KaczorowskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 21203
33Maciej LitwińskiMad Hatters31203
34Patryk PawlickiYoung Brave Beavers31203
35Magdalena DymarskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE22103
36Maja KozakKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE22103
37Weronika MaciejewskaYoung Brave Beavers32103
38Natalia WolasSouth Spark22103
39Katarzyna KiełbińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE20202
40Ewa RepelowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 20202
41Adrian SzechleckiMad Hatters30202
42Sebastian MańczakYoung Brave Beavers32002
43Karolina SenickaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE22002
44Jakub BołbaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE20101
45Jan Jankowski71 Wratislavia20101
46Aleksandra JaworskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE20101
47Stanisław KrysiakKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE20101
48Dmytro Soika71 Wratislavia20101
49Zuzanna SzczepanowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR BLUE20101
50Michał WachowiakYoung Brave Beavers30111
51Kacper Wieczorek71 Wratislavia20101
52Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters31001
53Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia21001
54Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 21001
55Mateusz ŁochyńskiYoung Brave Beavers31001
56Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia21001
57Jan NowowiejskiMad Hatters31001
58Wiktoria Wójcik71 Wratislavia21001
59Piotr BakalarzMad Hatters30000
60Kateryna Fedorenko71 Wratislavia20000
61Joanna GrzesikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 20000
62Maria Janicka71 Wratislavia20000
63Michał MaciejewskiYoung Brave Beavers30000
64Elwira Murawska71 Wratislavia20000
65Karolina NowakYoung Brave Beavers30000
66Aleksandra Skrzypek71 Wratislavia20000
67Olga SowińskaSouth Spark20000
68Aleksandra ŚniećMad Hatters30000
69Katarzyna WidźgowskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WHITE 20000
70Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia20000
71Dominik Woźniak71 Wratislavia20000
72Weronika Wójcik71 Wratislavia20000