English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1100010
2Jan BednarskiKrakUF11506
3Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik13306
4Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik13306
5Julia BujarFrisbnik10505
6Dawid RobalewskiKS Nine Hills Chełmno11405
7Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash14105
8Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash14105
9Michał KucharczykRJP II10404
10Barbara RabaUwaga Pies10404
11Anna SawickaRJP II10404
12Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II11304
13Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash11304
14Jan GliwaFrisbnik12204
15Chris ProsserKrakUF12204
16Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies12204
17Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies12204
18Michał ZygmuntKrakUF12204
19Hubert KubitKrakUF13104
20Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies14004
21Aldona KrysiakKrakUF14004
22Marcin SosnaFrisbnik14004
23Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash10303
24Katarzyna DobranowskaKrakUF10303
25Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies10303
26Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters10303
27Kamil FilipKS Nine Hills Chełmno11203
28Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash11203
29Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies11203
30Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik12103
31Artur FaltynKrakUF12103
32Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF12103
33Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters12103
34Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II12103
35Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash12103
36Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash12103
37Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies13003
38Maurycy SzpakBrave Beavers 13003
39Jakub AdamczykKrakUF10202
40Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies10202
41Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 10202
42Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 10202
43Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 10202
44Oliwia BurchardtKS Nine Hills Chełmno11102
45Daniel GóreckiKS Nine Hills Chełmno11102
46Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF11102
47Sławomir HaraKS Nine Hills Chełmno11102
48Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash11102
49Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters11102
50Mateusz FrowalKrakUF12002
51Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 12002
52Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies12002
53Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 12002
54Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies12002
55Maciej SzuszczykiewiczKS Nine Hills Chełmno12002
56Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 10101
57Agnieszka BoltKS Nine Hills Chełmno10101
58Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash10101
59Kamil FiguraRJP II10101
60Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash10101
61Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies10101
62Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies10101
63Maria JasińskaRJP II10101
64Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik10101
65Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 10101
66Edit SchallRJP II10101
67Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF10101
68Natalia WolasFrisbnik10101
69Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters11001
70Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II11001
71Andrei KananovichRJP II11001
72Martyna KuchmistrzKS Nine Hills Chełmno11001
73Adam ŁepakKS Nine Hills Chełmno11001
74Marta NogaFrisbnik11001
75Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 11001
76Jagoda SteczeńKS Nine Hills Chełmno11001
77Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies11001
78Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik11001
79Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters11001
80Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash10000
81Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters10000
82Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash10000
83Monika BargielRJP II10000
84Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies10000
85Wojciech BudaKrakUF10000
86Anna FroehlichFrisbnik10000
87Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters10000
88Cezary JaksMad Hatters10000
89Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 10000
90Magdalena KimlaKrakUF10000
91Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters10000
92Małgorzata KublinRJP II10000
93Julia KurpiewskaRJP II10000
94Marcin LorencMad Hatters10000
95Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters10000
96Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 10000
97Radosław MaksymiukRJP II10000
98Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers 10000
99Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers 10000
100Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash10000
101Jakub PaszekFrisbnik10000
102Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 10000
103Mariusz ŚmigalskiMad Hatters10000
104Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash10000
105Klaudia ZakrzewskaKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
106Anna ZygmuntKrakUF10000