English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 2103013
2Marcin SosnaFrisbnik293012
3Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash2102012
4Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II2120012
5Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash256011
6Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash283011
7Jan BednarskiKrakUF21809
8Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik23609
9Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies20808
10Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills22608
11Kamil FilipNine Hills24408
12Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies25308
13Michał ZygmuntKrakUF25308
14Chris ProsserKrakUF26208
15Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies27108
16Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash11607
17Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 21607
18Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters21607
19Julia BujarFrisbnik22507
20Jan GliwaFrisbnik22507
21Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies22507
22Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies23407
23Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters23407
24Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash23407
25Daniel GóreckiNine Hills24307
26Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik24307
27Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies25207
28Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 21506
29Michał KucharczykRJP II21506
30Sławomir HaraNine Hills22406
31Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies23306
32Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies26006
33Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 26006
34Barbara RabaUwaga Pies20505
35Anna SawickaRJP II20505
36Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash20505
37Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 21405
38Artur FaltynKrakUF22305
39Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash22305
40Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash22305
41Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik23205
42Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF23205
43Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II23205
44Hubert KubitKrakUF24105
45Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 24105
46Maurycy SzpakBrave Beavers 25005
47Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik25005
48Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies20404
49Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II21304
50Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF22204
51Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters23104
52Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies23104
53Aldona KrysiakKrakUF24004
54Adam ŁepakNine Hills24004
55Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash10303
56Katarzyna DobranowskaKrakUF20303
57Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 20303
58Anna ZygmuntKrakUF20303
59Jakub AdamczykKrakUF21203
60Andrei KananovichRJP II22103
61Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills22103
62Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash22103
63Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies23003
64Kamil FiguraRJP II20202
65Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik20202
66Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 20202
67Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 20202
68Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies21102
69Agnieszka BoltNine Hills21102
70Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills21102
71Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash21102
72Maria JasińskaRJP II21102
73Magdalena KimlaKrakUF21102
74Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills21102
75Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash22002
76Mateusz FrowalKrakUF22002
77Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters22002
78Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash12002
79Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters22002
80Anna FroehlichFrisbnik20101
81Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash10101
82Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies20101
83Małgorzata KublinRJP II20101
84Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters20101
85Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 20101
86Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers 20101
87Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 20101
88Jakub PaszekFrisbnik20101
89Edit SchallRJP II20101
90Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF20101
91Natalia WolasFrisbnik20101
92Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills20101
93Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters21001
94Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II21001
95Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills21001
96Marta NogaFrisbnik21001
97Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash10000
98Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters20000
99Monika BargielRJP II20000
100Wojciech BudaKrakUF20000
101Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters20000
102Cezary JaksMad Hatters20000
103Julia KurpiewskaRJP II20000
104Marcin LorencMad Hatters10000
105Radosław MaksymiukRJP II20000
106Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers 20000
107Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash10000
108Mariusz ŚmigalskiMad Hatters20000