English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam TomczykRJP18109
2Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia12608
3Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia12608
4Michał Dul71 Wratislavia16208
5Tomasz ZatońKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW13407
6Katarzyna MarekKS KWR Knury Ultimate12406
7Filip DobranowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate14206
8Piotr LatoszewskimJAH15106
9Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha Warszawa16006
10Kacper Podgajny4hands16006
11Paulina DulmJAH11405
12Maciej GrabowskimJAH11405
13Monika ZaczkowskaRJP11405
14Wiktor ŁodygaRJP12305
15Krzysztof ZającZawierucha Warszawa13205
16Maciej KruczkowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate14105
17Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha Warszawa14105
18Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk14105
19Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia14105
20Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha Warszawa10404
21Aleksandra SzyrwielKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10404
22Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk11304
23Karol Pernal4hands11304
24Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk11304
25Grażyna Chlebicka4hands12204
26Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk12204
27Mateusz KosmalskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate12204
28Tomasz KublinRJP12204
29Maria StryukovaRJP12204
30Paweł MilanowiczKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW13104
31Joanna WojciechowskamJAH13104
32Magdalena FaliszewskaKS KWR Knury Ultimate10303
33Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha Warszawa10303
34Katarzyna PodporamJAH10303
35Marcin Goss4hands11203
36Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk11203
37Maciej ParysKS KWR Knury Ultimate11203
38Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia12103
39Bartłomiej SpecjałKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW12103
40Jakub WróbelKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW12113
41Rafał KąckiZawierucha Warszawa13003
42Michał Kryciński4hands13003
43Andrzej Chlebicki4hands10202
44Marcin CzechRJP10202
45Wojciech KalbarczykRJP10202
46Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha Warszawa10202
47Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha Warszawa10202
48Kacper ZającZawierucha Warszawa10202
49Małgorzata CzaplińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW11102
50Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH11102
51Maciej PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW11102
52Iga SobieralskaZawierucha Warszawa11102
53Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk11102
54Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk12002
55Łukasz DobranowskiKS KWR Knury Ultimate12002
56Jakub KurmJAH12002
57Adrian SosnaRJP12002
58Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk12002
59Sergii AnufriievKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10101
60Katarzyna GłuszkoKS KWR Knury Ultimate10101
61Rafał Grudny4hands10101
62Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10101
63Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk10101
64Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia10101
65Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10101
66Natalia PopekmJAH10101
67Michał RogińskiZawierucha Warszawa10101
68Tomasz Romanowski4hands10101
69Marek RoszczakKS KWR Knury Ultimate10101
70Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia10101
71Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk10101
72Aleksandra Zalewska4hands10101
73Jakub KucharczykmJAH11001
74Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia11001
75Elwira PiekartKS KWR Knury Ultimate11001
76Gabriela PisarczukKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW11001
77Małgorzata RożekmJAH11001
78Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia11001
79Maciej AntoniakmJAH10000
80Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia10000
81Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia10000
82Aleksandra DudekZawierucha Warszawa10000
83Maryna DudnikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10000
84Klara Goss4hands10000
85Klaudia GrackaRJP10000
86Agata GryszczukZawierucha Warszawa10000
87Barbara KacprzakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10000
88Maciej KalisiakmJAH10000
89Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk10000
90Kacper KrasuckiKS KWR Knury Ultimate10000
91Olga Krycińska4hands10000
92Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk10000
93Magdalena MellermJAH10000
94Rafał Meysztowicz4hands10000
95Albert NowakowskimJAH10000
96Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH10000
97Aleksander RedwanmJAH10000
98Paula RogowskaZawierucha Warszawa10000
99Stanisław RządzkimJAH10000
100Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha Warszawa10000
101Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk10000
102Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk10000
103Piotr SzaudernaKS KWR Knury Ultimate10000
104Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP10000
105Weronika SzóstakKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10000
106Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha Warszawa10000
107Piotr Trzaskowski4hands10000
108Dariusz UrbanikKS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW10000
109Hanna WoroniukZawierucha Warszawa10000
110Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands10000