English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał ZygmuntKrakUF16107
2Kacper Podgajny4hands16006
3Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum Gdańsk11405
4Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers14105
5Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Gdańsk14105
6Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik15005
7Tomasz Romanowski4hands10404
8Sylwia ZiętalaUwaga Pies11304
9Jan GliwaFrisbnik12204
10Maciej SzuszczykiewiczKS Nine Hills Chełmno12204
11Maciej BerlińskiUwaga Pies14004
12Kamil FilipKS Nine Hills Chełmno14004
13Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers10303
14Piotr PieniążekKrakUF10303
15Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies10303
16Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies11203
17Julia HardyUltimatum Gdańsk11203
18Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik11203
19Witold ZaborowskiKS Nine Hills Chełmno11203
20Anna ZacharaKrakUF11203
21Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik12103
22Adam ŁepakKS Nine Hills Chełmno12103
23Marcin SosnaFrisbnik12103
24Chris ProsserKrakUF13003
25Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies13003
26Agnieszka BoltKS Nine Hills Chełmno10202
27Magdalena Górka4hands10202
28Jan MusiałKrakUF10202
29Jakub PaszekFrisbnik10202
30Zuzanna PeplińskaFrisbnik10202
31Marcin Goss4hands11102
32Rafał Grudny4hands11102
33Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers11102
34Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers11102
35Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies11102
36Piotr Trzaskowski4hands11102
37Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock12002
38Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies12002
39Maciej WadasUltimatum Gdańsk12002
40Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies10101
41Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies10101
42Artur FaltynKrakUF10101
43Anna FroehlichFrisbnik10101
44Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies10101
45Anna JanuchowskaUwaga Pies10101
46Ewa Jesionek4hands10101
47Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10101
48Kamil KiljanUltimatum Gdańsk10101
49Jakub KlimekUltimatum Gdańsk10101
50Katarzyna KlubaKS Nine Hills Chełmno10101
51Ada KodzikUltimatum Gdańsk10101
52Martyna KuchmistrzKS Nine Hills Chełmno10101
53Agata MachalicaFrisbnik10101
54Paweł MańkaFrisbnik10101
55Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum Gdańsk10101
56Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers10101
57Julia NowickaBrave Beavers10101
58Jico OracionKrakUF10101
59Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers10101
60Karol Pernal4hands10101
61Dawid RobalewskiKS Nine Hills Chełmno10101
62Ewa SmutekKrakUF10101
63Maciej SobczakMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10101
64Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10101
65Piotr Wiśniewski4hands10101
66Agata ŻukUltimatum Gdańsk10101
67Magdalena BergelUltimatum Gdańsk11001
68Adam BrodaUltimatum Gdańsk11001
69Andrzej Chlebicki4hands11001
70Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum Gdańsk11001
71Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers11001
72Olga Krycińska4hands11001
73Daniel KühfeldtKS Nine Hills Chełmno11001
74Rafał Meysztowicz4hands11001
75Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik11001
76Antoni Moroz4hands11001
77Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers11001
78Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers11001
79Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies11001
80Anna ZygmuntKrakUF11001
81Dominik AugustyniakBrave Beavers10000
82Jagoda BączekUwaga Pies10000
83Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies10000
84Dorota BednarskaMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
85Jan BednarskiKrakUF10000
86Aleksandra BigosińskaKrakUF10000
87Renata BlicharzKrakUF10000
88Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers10000
89Julia BujarFrisbnik10000
90Oliwia BurchardtKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
91Martyna BykowskaUltimatum Gdańsk10000
92Patrycja CholewaFrisbnik10000
93Katarzyna CieślikMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
94Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies10000
95Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum Gdańsk10000
96Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
97Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik10000
98Mateusz FrowalKrakUF10000
99Rafał FydaFrisbnik10000
100Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF10000
101Ludwika GóraBrave Beavers10000
102Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
103Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies10000
104Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies10000
105Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF10000
106Sławomir HaraKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
107Patrycja IwanMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
108Cezary JaksMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
109Magdalena JakubiakMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
110Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies10000
111Magdalena KimlaKrakUF10000
112Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers10000
113Michał Kryciński4hands10000
114Piotr KrzywosińskiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
115Przemysław Kuczyński4hands10000
116Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers10000
117Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers10000
118Marcin MatanKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
119Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik10000
120Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers10000
121Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers10000
122Jakub NowakBrave Beavers10000
123Mateusz OsińskiKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
124Adrian PichUwaga Pies10000
125Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies10000
126Maciej PrzybyszBrave Beavers10000
127Barbara RabaUwaga Pies10000
128Kacper RękawieckiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
129Michał SchillerBrave Beavers10000
130Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum Gdańsk10000
131Maciej Skorupka4hands10000
132Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies10000
133Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum Gdańsk10000
134Jagoda SteczeńKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
135Joanna SzamockaKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
136Filip SzmytBrave Beavers10000
137Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF10000
138Mariusz ŚmigalskiMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
139Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers10000
140Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000
141Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik10000
142Dawid WłókaBrave Beavers10000
143Natalia WolasFrisbnik10000
144Klaudia ZakrzewskaKS Nine Hills Chełmno10000
145Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters MOSiR Płock10000