English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tymon Serocki#967 Szczecin159014
2Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious1103013
3Daniel BłachKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW15409
4Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia15308
5Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious12507
6Maciej PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW15106
7Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia16006
8Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco12305
9Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe13205
10Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II13205
11Zbigniew Masztalerz#967 Szczecin14105
12Łukasz Sadłowski#967 Szczecin14105
13Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia10404
14Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia11304
15Christopher ĆwiklińskiAstro Disco12204
16Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco12204
17Michał Dul71 Wratislavia13104
18Kamil FiguraRJP II13104
19Marcin Hejny#967 Szczecin14004
20Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers10303
21Agata Machalica2obvious10303
22Paweł MierzwińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10303
23Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia11203
24Bazyli Polednia2obvious11203
25Monika Sadowska#967 Szczecin11203
26Anna BuchertRJP II12103
27Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco12103
28Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II12103
29Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers12103
30Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia13003
31Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco13003
32Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers13003
33Anna BoguszAstro Disco10202
34Zuzanna BrzezińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10202
35Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers10202
36Kamil Klajmon2obvious10202
37Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia10202
38Kacper Krasucki#967 Szczecin10202
39Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers10202
40Justyna Miszczak#967 Szczecin10202
41Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia10202
42Marta SzankowskaAstro Disco10202
43Patrycja Cholewa2obvious11102
44Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco11102
45Michał SchillerBrave Beavers11102
46Piotr Pieniążek2obvious12002
47Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe12002
48Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia10101
49Julianna CzapskaRJP II10101
50Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia10101
51Kamil GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10101
52Maria JasińskaRJP II10101
53Michał KrotlińskiKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10101
54Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe10101
55Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe10101
56Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe10101
57Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II10101
58Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II10101
59Andrzej StobieckiRJP II10101
60Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe10101
61Ryan WyethWrocław Południe10101
62Jacek GrudzieńKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW11001
63Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers11001
64Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers11001
65Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia11001
66Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers11001
67Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia11001
68Maciej SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW11001
69Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco10000
70Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers10000
71Karolina Bugała#967 Szczecin10000
72Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco10000
73Małgorzata CzaplińskaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
74Wojciech CzyżAstro Disco10000
75Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia10000
76Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco10000
77Arleta Fidosz#967 Szczecin10000
78Artur FojutAstro Disco10000
79Bartłomiej GwardzikAstro Disco10000
80Zofia KnapikKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
81Oliwia Kopcik2obvious10000
82Aleksandra KsiężakRJP II10000
83Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe10000
84Julia KurpiewskaRJP II10000
85Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers10000
86Radosław MaksymiukRJP II10000
87Natalia NędziKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
88Mateusz NiedzielaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
89Wojciech PająkKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
90Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe10000
91Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe10000
92Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe10000
93Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe10000
94Marcin ReligaAstro Disco10000
95Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers10000
96Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe10000
97Mateusz SkorupaKS AZS AWF FLOW JUNIOR WROCŁAW10000
98Ewa Smutek2obvious10000
99Jakub StencelWrocław Południe10000
100Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco10000
101Paweł SzwedAstro Disco10000
102Milena Teśluk2obvious10000
103Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe10000